News:
This section can be used for brief news announcements
First Name:
Last Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Elizabeth CANTELOE
1711 - 1771 (~ 60 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Richard HULBERT
1757-1757
Richard HULBERT
A:
19 Jun 1757
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
12 Jul 1757
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1758-
Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
04 Jun 1758
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
George HULBERT
1759-
George HULBERT
A:
14 Oct 1759
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Ruth GIBBS
1759-
Ruth GIBBS
A:
01 Jul 1759
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
25 Oct 1779
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
William HULBERT
1761-
William HULBERT
A:
23 Sep 1761
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard HULBERT
1777-
Richard HULBERT
A:
07 Nov 1777
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Hannah (Ann) GIBBS
1756-1805
Hannah (Ann) GIBBS
A:
17 Oct 1756
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
15 Oct 1801
Bramdean, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Dec 1805
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Janet HULBERT
1830-
Janet HULBERT
B:
08 Jan 1830
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles William BRAY
1832-
Charles William BRAY
A:
15 Apr 1832
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
George Compton BRAY
1833-1904
George Compton BRAY
A:
25 Dec 1833
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1904
Sheppey, Kent, Eng.
Elizabeth Margaret BECKETT
1859-
Elizabeth Margaret BECKETT
B:
Dec 1859
Portsmouth, Southampton, Eng.
Charles Frederick BEVIS
1855-1933
Charles Frederick BEVIS
B:
Mar 1855
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1877
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
10 Mar 1933
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold Victor BECKETT
1897-1985
Harold Victor BECKETT
B:
02 Jun 1897
Schull, Co. Cork, Ireland
D:
14 Jul 1985
Dublin, Ireland
Olive Bond PULLEN
1898-1950
Olive Bond PULLEN
B:
1898
Dublin, Ireland
M:
1920
Dublin South, Ireland
D:
07 May 1950
Dublin, Ireland
Emma Elizabeth Jane BECKETT
1899-
Emma Elizabeth Jane BECKETT
B:
1899
Ireland
Frederick William BECKETT
1902-
Frederick William BECKETT
B:
1902
Ireland
John William BECKETT
1862-1908
John William BECKETT
B:
07 Jul 1862
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Oct 1908
Dublin, Ireland
Emma GRIMSTONE
1857-1916
Emma GRIMSTONE
B:
09 Jan 1857
London, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1892
St. George Hanover Square, London, Eng.
D:
03 Apr 1916
Dublin, Ireland
Frederick Joseph B. BECKETT
1873-1873
Frederick Joseph B. BECKETT
B:
1873
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1873
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Joseph Henry BECKETT
1875-1951
Joseph Henry BECKETT
B:
1875
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1951
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bessie PARKER
1877-1953
Bessie PARKER
B:
1877
Beaulieu, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1904
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth BRAY
1835-1906
Elizabeth BRAY
A:
01 Nov 1835
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
20 Apr 1906
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
John Thomas BECKETT, Jr.
1832-1890
John Thomas BECKETT, Jr.
B:
1832
Portsmouth, Southampton, Eng.
M:
1859
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
09 Apr 1890
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
W.E. VAUGHAN
F.A. VAUGHAN
William Charles E. VAUGHAN
1887-1948
William Charles E. VAUGHAN
B:
1887
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1948
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ethel M. LIGHT
Ethel M. LIGHT
M:
1912
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eric C. VAUGHAN
1916-1941
Eric C. VAUGHAN
B:
1916
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1941
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Irene Joan VAUGHAN
1920-1990
Irene Joan VAUGHAN
B:
29 Apr 1920
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick Howard VAUGHAN
1889-1953
Frederick Howard VAUGHAN
B:
1889
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertha Alice CHANDLER
1888-1963
Bertha Alice CHANDLER
B:
1888
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1963
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
H.M. TILLER
W.M. TILLER
M.Y. VAUGHAN
Samuel Leslie TILLER
1910-1972
Samuel Leslie TILLER
B:
21 Aug 1910
Fullham, London, Eng.
D:
1972
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertie Clarence VAUGHAN
1892-1961
Bertie Clarence VAUGHAN
B:
1892
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1961
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret Eva APPLETON
1902-1948
Margaret Eva APPLETON
B:
1902
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1948
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah Jane BRAY
1862-
Sarah Jane BRAY
B:
1862
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
William Henry VAUGHAN
1861-1924
William Henry VAUGHAN
B:
1861
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1886
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1924
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur C. BRAY
1890-
Arthur C. BRAY
B:
1890
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert Edwin BRAY
1894-1970
Albert Edwin BRAY
B:
25 Jan 1894
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Apr 1970
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Smith MACDONALD
1903-1968
Elizabeth Smith MACDONALD
B:
14 Mar 1903
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
20 Oct 1968
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank BRAY
1892-
Frank BRAY
B:
1892
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Ethel BRAY
1896-
Ethel BRAY
B:
1896
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Richard BRAY
1863-1900
Charles Richard BRAY
A:
01 Nov 1863
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1900
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Alice COLLINS
1860-
Alice COLLINS
B:
1860
Andover, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1889
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Bessie Florence BRAY
1894-
Bessie Florence BRAY
B:
1894
Kinson, Dorset, Eng.
Robert SADD
Robert SADD
M:
1920
Christchurch, Dorset, Eng.
William (Willi) BRAY
1895-
William (Willi) BRAY
B:
1895
Branksome, Dorset, Eng.
Percy Stanley BRAY
1896-
Percy Stanley BRAY
B:
1896
Branksome, Dorset, Eng.
D.M. BRAY
I.S. CHISLETT-BRUCE
C.P. BRAY
A.S. BRISDION
S.A. BRAY
P.D. BRIDGER
Ronald Ernest BRAY
1925-1995
Ronald Ernest BRAY
B:
08 Feb 1925
Christchurch, Dorset, Eng.
D:
Jul 1995
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Audrey BATH
1924-1985
Audrey BATH
B:
07 May 1924
Christchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Bournemouth, Dorset, Eng.
D:
Mar 1985
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
G.M. BRAY
Ivor James HARVEY
1924-1990
Ivor James HARVEY
B:
31 May 1924
Melksham, Wiltshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1990
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Albert (Bertie) BRAY
1899-1930
Ernest Albert (Bertie) BRAY
B:
1899
Branksome, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1930
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Maud Margaret MUSSELWHITE
1902-1954
Maud Margaret MUSSELWHITE
B:
1902
Christchurch, Dorset, Eng.
M:
1922
Christchurch, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1954
Colchester, Essex, Eng.
Elizabeth BRAY
1900-
Elizabeth BRAY
B:
1900
Branksome, Dorset, Eng.
Frank William BRAY
1863-
Frank William BRAY
A:
01 Nov 1863
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Jane HORDLE
1870-
Elizabeth Jane HORDLE
B:
1870
Kinson, Dorset, Eng.
M:
1893
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
Mary Ann BRAY
1864-
Mary Ann BRAY
B:
1864
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen BRAY
1867-
Ellen BRAY
A:
06 Apr 1867
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
William Samuel Bray GAMBLING
1890-1977
William Samuel Bray GAMBLING
B:
28 Jun 1890
Freemantle, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
01 Jun 1977
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Blanche Alwyn Emily FLUX
1892-1973
Blanche Alwyn Emily FLUX
B:
14 Nov 1892
Millbrook, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1913
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Jul 1973
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Samuel BRAY
1868-1943
Samuel BRAY
A:
06 Dec 1868
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1943
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Annie Elizabeth (Eliza) CUTLER
1874-
Annie Elizabeth (Eliza) CUTLER
B:
1874
Boscombe, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1895
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Lily Ann IVEY
1892-1973
Lily Ann IVEY
B:
26 Feb 1892
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1973
Redruth, Cornwall, Eng.
Percy BOWDEN
1892-1972
Percy BOWDEN
B:
24 Sep 1892
Liskeard, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1935
Helston, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1972
Liskeard, Cornwall, Eng.
Elsie Jane IVEY
1893-1967
Elsie Jane IVEY
B:
1893
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1967
Redruth, Cornwall, Eng.
William Leonard IVEY
1894-
William Leonard IVEY
B:
1894
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
Silvanus James (Jim) IVEY
1896-1961
Silvanus James (Jim) IVEY
B:
1896
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1961
Colchester, Essex, Eng.
Percy IVEY
1898-1980
Percy IVEY
B:
03 Sep 1898
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1980
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
Dorothea Winifred Mary MARTIN
1906-1979
Dorothea Winifred Mary MARTIN
B:
13 Oct 1906
Devenport, Devon, Eng.
M:
1945
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1979
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
Simon Penegilly IVEY
1902-1976
Simon Penegilly IVEY
B:
17 Sep 1902
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1976
Penzance, Cornwall, Eng.
Helen Dorothea CHAPPLE
1912-1993
Helen Dorothea CHAPPLE
B:
01 Mar 1912
Redruth, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1939
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
Jan 1993
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
Bert (Bertie) IVEY
1908-1997
Bert (Bertie) IVEY
B:
13 Jul 1908
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
Apr 1997
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
A.M. BRAY
Paul KEMP
Ada Alice B. IVEY
1909-1987
Ada Alice B. IVEY
B:
03 Nov 1909
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
Feb 1987
Truro, Cornwall, Eng.
Richard Owen BRAY
1908-1978
Richard Owen BRAY
B:
08 Oct 1908
Gwennap, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1938
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1978
Truro, Cornwall, Eng.
Joanna BRAY
1871-1945
Joanna BRAY
A:
03 Dec 1871
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1945
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
William Bray IVEY
1867-1950
William Bray IVEY
B:
1867
St. Keverne, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1891
Helston, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
1950
Kerrier, Cornwall, Eng.
Albert (Bertie) BASCOMBE
1902-
Albert (Bertie) BASCOMBE
B:
1902
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
May BASCOMBE
1904-
May BASCOMBE
B:
1904
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
R.P. HAYES
D.B. KYTE
Ivy BASCOMBE
1906-1988
Ivy BASCOMBE
B:
03 Dec 1906
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1988
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John P. HAYES
John P. HAYES
M:
1931
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William (Willie) Bernard BASCOMBE
1908-1997
William (Willie) Bernard BASCOMBE
B:
26 Oct 1908
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1997
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Colin D. CHURCHER
1943-2010
Colin D. CHURCHER
B:
1943
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
2010
C.I. CLEMENT
Dorothy Irene BASCOMBE
1909-1979
Dorothy Irene BASCOMBE
B:
06 Oct 1909
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
20 Sep 1979
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Sidney George CHURCHER
1908-1973
Sidney George CHURCHER
B:
30 Sep 1908
M:
1930
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
16 Sep 1973
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth (Annie) BRAY
1873-1940
Elizabeth (Annie) BRAY
A:
07 Dec 1873
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert Samuel BASCOMBE
1876-1945
Albert Samuel BASCOMBE
B:
1876
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1902
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1945
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard Henry BRAY
1838-1910
Richard Henry BRAY
A:
01 Feb 1838
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1910
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Susanna Jeffries BARNES
1835-1875
Susanna Jeffries BARNES
A:
18 Jan 1835
Brockenhurst, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1861
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1875
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Martha Millicent BRAY
1839-1907
Martha Millicent BRAY
A:
04 Aug 1839
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1907
Camberwell, London, Eng.
Louisa Valentine BRAY
1871-1946
Louisa Valentine BRAY
B:
1871
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1946
St. Albans, Hertfordshire, Eng.
John Arthur BRAY
1873-1890
John Arthur BRAY
B:
1873
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1890
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
J.A. SAFFELL
Ian R. CRUTE
Ethel Maud WOODHAMS
1905-1993
Ethel Maud WOODHAMS
B:
19 Sep 1905
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
D:
Jan 1993
S.W. Surrey, Eng.
Leonard George SAFFELL
1907-1991
Leonard George SAFFELL
B:
29 Mar 1907
M:
1931
Lewisham, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Mar 1991
S.W. Surrey, Eng.
E.M. WOODHAMS
George H. WILLIAMS
P.A. KEEN
M.H. KEEN
Doris WOODHAMS
1908-1988
Doris WOODHAMS
B:
08 Sep 1908
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
D:
1988
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
William A. KEEN
William A. KEEN
M:
1928
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
Eric WOODHAMS
1910-1979
Eric WOODHAMS
B:
15 Apr 1910
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
D:
1979
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
Jessie Ethel LAMBERT
1913-1972
Jessie Ethel LAMBERT
B:
23 Feb 1913
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
M:
1935
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
D:
24 Apr 1972
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
Maud BRAY
1876-1949
Maud BRAY
B:
1876
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1949
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
Henry WOODHAMS
1864-1936
Henry WOODHAMS
B:
1864
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
M:
1905
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
D:
1936
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
Walter Stewart WORNE
1905-1965
Walter Stewart WORNE
B:
1905
Purley, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1965
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Eleanor B. BARLOW
Eleanor B. BARLOW
M:
1934
Braintree, Essex, Eng.
Robert James WORNE
1908-1994
Robert James WORNE
B:
17 Jun 1908
Purley, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Feb 1994
St. Austell, Cornwall, Eng.
Kathleen Mary O'BRIEN
1906-2004
Kathleen Mary O'BRIEN
B:
02 Dec 1906
Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, Eng.
M:
1938
Kensington, London, Eng.
D:
Oct 2004
Bodmin, Cornwall, Eng.
M.J. WORNE
R.A.J. WORNE
I.O. SMITH
L.M. WORNE
R.T. KNIBB
Gerald Bray WORNE
1915-1991
Gerald Bray WORNE
B:
06 Nov 1915
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
D:
May 1991
Chiltern and Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
Jean Margaret SABIN
1925-1983
Jean Margaret SABIN
B:
15 Jan 1925
Blaby, Lincolnshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Bournemouth, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1983
Chiltern and Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
John Arthur WORNE
1917-1991
John Arthur WORNE
B:
21 Sep 1917
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1991
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Eva BRAY
1879-1959
Eva BRAY
B:
1879
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1959
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Walter WORNE
1870-1944
Walter WORNE
B:
1870
Orford, Suffolk, Eng.
M:
1903
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1944
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Ethel J. BRAY
1881-
Ethel J. BRAY
B:
1881
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
Ada Jane BRAY
1884-1972
Ada Jane BRAY
B:
20 Jul 1884
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1972
Battle, Sussex, Eng.
John Stone COLLINS
1885-1961
John Stone COLLINS
B:
1885
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1907
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1961
Battle, Sussex, Eng.
John Thomas BRAY
1841-1909
John Thomas BRAY
A:
10 Oct 1841
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1909
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
Louisa ADAMS
1844-1910
Louisa ADAMS
B:
1844
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
M:
1870
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
D:
1910
Hastings, Sussex, Eng.
Ellen Teresa BRAY
1867-1885
Ellen Teresa BRAY
B:
1867
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1885
St. George Hanover Square, London, Eng.
George William HAMMETT
1901-1984
George William HAMMETT
B:
18 Aug 1901
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Oct 1984
Harrow, London, Eng.
Albert Edward HAMMETT
1908-1964
Albert Edward HAMMETT
B:
1908
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
25 Aug 1964
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
Celia Jane BRAY
1868-1914
Celia Jane BRAY
B:
Dec 1868
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1914
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Albert George HAMMETT
1856-1909
Albert George HAMMETT
B:
1856
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1894
St. George Hanover Square, London, Eng.
D:
26 Apr 1909
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
John Frederick BRAY
1869-1912
John Frederick BRAY
B:
1869
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1912
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Ada Mary BRAY
1874-
Ada Mary BRAY
B:
1874
Westminster, London, Eng.
R.F. BRAY
Frederick BRAY
1899-
Frederick BRAY
B:
1899
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
May ELLIS
1898-
May ELLIS
B:
1898
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1923
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
George W. ALEXANDER
1925-2002
George W. ALEXANDER
B:
08 Mar 1925
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Oct 2002
Hackney, London, Eng.
E.F. ALEXANDER
Dorothy Celia BRAY
1900-1991
Dorothy Celia BRAY
B:
10 May 1900
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Feb 1991
Enfield. Middlesex, Eng.
George H. ALEXANDER
George H. ALEXANDER
M:
1924
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Christopher BRAY
1904-1959
Christopher BRAY
B:
1904
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1959
Ealing, Middlesex, Eng.
Francis John BRAY
1906-1983
Francis John BRAY
B:
29 Jun 1906
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1983
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Ada Clara BRAY
1909-1995
Ada Clara BRAY
B:
27 Jul 1909
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Feb 1995
Islington, Middlesex, Eng.
William Edward BRAY
1876-1951
William Edward BRAY
B:
1876
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1951
Islington, Middlesex, Eng.
Clara Ann WRIGHT
1875-1952
Clara Ann WRIGHT
B:
1875
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1898
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1952
Hackney, London, Eng.
Joseph Henry BRAY
1885-1909
Joseph Henry BRAY
B:
1885
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1909
St. George Hanover Square, London, Eng.
Frederick Robert BRAY
1843-1911
Frederick Robert BRAY
B:
1843
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1911
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Celia J. GOSS
1845-1926
Celia J. GOSS
B:
1845
Westminster, London, Eng.
M:
1866
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
1926
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Mary Ann BRAY
1848-1869
Mary Ann BRAY
B:
1848
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1869
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ann HULBERT
1807-1884
Mary Ann HULBERT
A:
19 Jul 1807
Hinton Ampner, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1884
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
William BRAY
1809-
William BRAY
B:
09 Sep 1809
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
05 Apr 1831
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
B.R. LUCAS
S. GRANT
Ronald James LUCAS
1917-2004
Ronald James LUCAS
B:
08 Aug 1917
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 2004
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edith Ruby WALKER
1918-1993
Edith Ruby WALKER
B:
24 Dec 1918
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1942
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1993
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard James LUCAS
1886-1953
Richard James LUCAS
B:
1886
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1953
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Maria KNELLER
1887-1971
Elizabeth Maria KNELLER
B:
21 Dec 1887
Sholing, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1912
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1971
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Georgina HULBERT
1857-1933
Georgina HULBERT
B:
1857
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1933
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John Edgar LUCAS
1859-1933
John Edgar LUCAS
B:
1859
Fordingbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
11 Feb 1882
Sholing, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1933
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M.C. KEMPTON
Tracey C. HARRISON
G.D. KEMPTON
Kerri N. PHILPOTT
G.B. DALTON
C.F. KEMPTON
D.C. DALTON
Ellen (Nella) May FLITNEY
1913-1988
Ellen (Nella) May FLITNEY
B:
18 Sep 1913
Rugby, Warwickshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1988
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
C.S. DALTON
N.J. PAPA
Roy E. STEPHENSON
T.A. PAPA
E.E. HAWKINS
A.J.V. PAPA
C.M. HAWKINS
Alice Maud FLITNEY
1915-2003
Alice Maud FLITNEY
B:
17 Oct 1915
Market Drayton, Cheshire, Eng.
D:
May 2003
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Edward G. HAWKINS
Edward G. HAWKINS
M:
1939
Hatfield, Hertfordshire, Eng.
P.J. NORTH
D. NORTH
M.J. NEGUS
D.S. NEGUS
Melissa M. MCKNUFF
H. NORTH
Anthony NEGUS
Emma (Em) Mary FLITNEY
1918-1979
Emma (Em) Mary FLITNEY
B:
13 Oct 1918
Drayton, Shropshire, Eng.
D:
09 Jul 1979
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Percy A. NORTH
Percy A. NORTH
M:
1942
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
C.A. FLITNEY
D.J. FLITNEY
A. FLITNEY
K.D. FLITNEY
Andrea J. LITTLE
S.J. FLITNEY
J.M. FLITNEY
L.J. FLITNEY
S.J. WRANGLES
L.M. FLITNEY
R.E.J. HAYHOE
David James FLITNEY
1920-2004
David James FLITNEY
B:
17 Oct 1920
Drayton, Shropshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 2004
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
J.M. HAWKINS
Margaret Ann BEAT
1947-2002
Margaret Ann BEAT
B:
14 Apr 1947
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
20 Sep 2002
Northwood, Middlesex, Eng.
G.C. TOMPSETT
T.E. CHAPMAN
R.W. CHAPMAN
Anthony (Tony) R. CHAPMAN
Anthony (Tony) R. CHAPMAN
M:
17 Jan 1981
Elstree, Hertfordshire, Eng.
D.P. SPRIGMORE
Veronica A. WILLIAMS
J.K. SPRIGMORE
K.M. BEAT
Rodney P. A. SPRIGMORE
H.I. LAW
M. BEAT
K.A. LAW
K.M. FLITNEY
Edward BEAT
1912-1983
Edward BEAT
B:
09 Jul 1912
Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, Eng.
D:
20 Sep 1983
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
L.M. FLITNEY
D.J. FLITNEY
D.P. FLITNEY
D.H. FLITNEY
M.R. KENNEDY
D.R. FLITNEY
Y.L. FLITNEY
M.R. FLITNEY
S.A. GAYMER
F.E. KINGSTON
S.K. KINGSTON
L.A.E. KINGSTON
G.K. KINGSTON
A.K. FLITNEY
K.M. KINGSTON
Walter Henry FLITNEY
1924-2005
Walter Henry FLITNEY
B:
17 Feb 1924
Drayton, Shropshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 2005
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Eileen BRIDGER
1931-1975
Eileen BRIDGER
B:
02 Sep 1931
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1952
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
23 Mar 1975
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
David Charles ILLINGWORTH
1964-2001
David Charles ILLINGWORTH
B:
01 Jun 1964
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
May 2001
Colchester, Essex, Eng.
Janet Frances ILLINGWORTH
1965-1965
Janet Frances ILLINGWORTH
B:
18 Oct 1965
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
20 Nov 1965
Streatham, Greater London, Eng.
Hilda (Tiny) Monica FLITNEY
1926-1971
Hilda (Tiny) Monica FLITNEY
B:
14 May 1926
Uppingham, Rutland, Eng.
D:
07 May 1971
Colchester, Essex, Eng.
Spencer A. L. ILLINGWORTH
Spencer A. L. ILLINGWORTH
M:
19 Sep 1963
Essex South Western, Eng.
J.J. HOWARD
L.E. HOWARD
A.J. HOWARD
B. MUNRO
T.C. HOWARD
C. MUNRO
D. MUNRO
Joan Millicent FLITNEY
1928-2008
Joan Millicent FLITNEY
B:
03 Nov 1928
Uppingham, Rutland, Eng.
D:
12 Feb 2008
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, Eng.
John MUNRO
1928-1992
John MUNRO
B:
31 Dec 1928
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
18 Jul 1953
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Oct 1992
Hertford and Ware, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Clara May HULBERT
1888-1963
Clara May HULBERT
B:
23 May 1888
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
23 Mar 1963
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
David Henry FLITNEY
1885-1950
David Henry FLITNEY
B:
29 Sep 1885
Hatfield, Hertfordshire, Eng.
M:
02 Nov 1913
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
26 Feb 1950
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Alice Mabel HULBERT
1890-1958
Alice Mabel HULBERT
B:
22 Jan 1890
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
15 Aug 1958
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
Reginald WALLIS
Reginald WALLIS
M:
02 Apr 1936
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
M.S. DENT
A.G. DENT
A.M. LOVEKIN
Ian DENT
V.M. LOVEKIN
Andrew J. WRIGHT
J.M. HULBERT
C.B. LOVEKIN
C.S.E. WOOD
G.J. WOOD
S. HARRISON
S.J. SHATFORD
A.H. MUSTAFA
Z.V. WOOD
M.A. WOOD
A.G. WOOD
K. CARTER
K.A. LEWIS
A.M. WOOD
I.R. LEWIS
M.N. HULBERT
Bernard Cyril WOOD
1917-1971
Bernard Cyril WOOD
B:
23 Sep 1917
Hackney, London, Eng.
D:
23 Nov 1971
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
G. ADAMSON
Walter Ernest HULBERT
1892-1985
Walter Ernest HULBERT
B:
05 Jan 1892
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
22 Dec 1985
Rugby, Warwickshire, Eng.
Nora Mary MOODY
1891-1985
Nora Mary MOODY
B:
15 Feb 1891
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
03 Feb 1920
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
13 Jun 1985
Rugby, Warwickshire, Eng.
Laura Ethel HULBERT
1894-1898
Laura Ethel HULBERT
B:
Apr 1894
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
17 Mar 1898
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
R.J. LEWIS
M.J. WEBB
Thelma FOSTER
1924-1997
Thelma FOSTER
B:
05 Nov 1924
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1997
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles E. LEWIS
Charles E. LEWIS
M:
1948
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
L.R. SHELLEY
K.W.M. ROLES
D.J. SHELLEY
C.S. SELBY
D.J. SHELLEY
S.R. SHELLEY
Lisa M. BROWN
B. FOSTER
Alfred James SHELLEY
1928-2004
Alfred James SHELLEY
B:
30 Jul 1928
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2004
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D.A. FOSTER
G.T. BURT
D.D. FOSTER
Margaret R. BOYES
Helena Maude HULBERT
1895-1980
Helena Maude HULBERT
B:
17 Oct 1895
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
22 Apr 1980
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward George FOSTER
Edward George FOSTER
M:
23 Feb 1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles James HULBERT
1859-1899
Charles James HULBERT
B:
06 Mar 1859
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
15 Oct 1899
South Africa
Sarah Jane PHILPOTT
1863-1938
Sarah Jane PHILPOTT
B:
16 Apr 1863
Portswood, Southampton, Eng.
M:
02 May 1887
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
20 May 1938
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
John Henry HULBERT
1861-1914
John Henry HULBERT
B:
1861
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1914
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Emma LEWIS
1856-
Emma LEWIS
B:
1856
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1890
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Clara HULBERT
1865-1885
Clara HULBERT
B:
02 Dec 1865
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
01 Dec 1885
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Henry William MOODY
1858-1942
Henry William MOODY
B:
21 May 1858
Landford, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
09 May 1885
Sholing, Southampton
D:
14 Sep 1942
Sholing, Southampton
M.A. THOMAS
M.E. THOMAS
M.E. WELLMAN
M. THOMAS
N.E. WEBB
G.N. WEBB
R.N. WEBB
Dorothy Eileen WELLMAN
1930-1998
Dorothy Eileen WELLMAN
B:
24 Jan 1930
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1998
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Norman Alfred WEBB
1926-2005
Norman Alfred WEBB
B:
16 Jul 1926
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2005
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
J.E. WELLMAN
Norah Emily Victoria HULBERT
1897-1955
Norah Emily Victoria HULBERT
B:
1897
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1955
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John Alfred WELLMAN
1900-1967
John Alfred WELLMAN
B:
1900
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Diana E. SHERRY
1934-1934
Diana E. SHERRY
B:
1934
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1934
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
S.G. SHERRY
Shirley A. SMITH
J.M. WYLDE
K. SHERRY
D.R. WYLDE
R.J. SHERRY
K.A. SHERRY
A.B. SHERRY
D.J. SHERRY
Alison N. JANE
S.L. BROWN
D.M. BROWN
D.J. BROWN
L. SHERRY
S.J. BROWN
G.W.J. SHERRY
J.M. BOURKE
Eva Georgina Alexandra HULBERT
1902-1959
Eva Georgina Alexandra HULBERT
B:
1902
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1959
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George SHERRY
1900-1962
George SHERRY
B:
1900
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
J.W. BELL
J.A. BELL
D. BIGGS
Cyril J. BELL
Ena Miriam Alice HULBERT
1906-1968
Ena Miriam Alice HULBERT
B:
1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1968
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
Albert BIGGS
Albert BIGGS
M:
1931
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Kathleen Mary Millicent HULBERT
1915-1998
Kathleen Mary Millicent HULBERT
B:
21 Mar 1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1998
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert William MASON
1919-1986
Albert William MASON
B:
19 Nov 1919
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1944
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1986
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William HULBERT
1866-1945
William HULBERT
B:
1866
Sholing, Southampton
D:
28 Jan 1945
Sholing, Southampton
Annie Beatrice LEE
1880-1949
Annie Beatrice LEE
B:
1880
M:
1893
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
23 Nov 1949
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
E.L.D. WINTER
L. WINTER
L.C.M. HILL
C.J.L. DEXTER
P.T. DEXTER
K. WINTER
M.D. DEXTER
T. WINTER
S.L. BURT
R.J. WINTER
L.I. TRODD
Beatrice Fanny VARE
1892-1962
Beatrice Fanny VARE
B:
02 Feb 1892
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1962
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard Ernest WINTER
1893-1972
Leonard Ernest WINTER
B:
26 Jul 1893
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
S.J. SEAL
T.M. SEAL
Mark S. BRISTOW
D.J. SEAL
J.A. BYWORTH
G.J. SEAL
C.S. BYWORTH
T.G.H. BYWORTH
Michelle K. WALLS
May Gertrude MARTIN
1923-1976
May Gertrude MARTIN
B:
12 Apr 1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1976
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry Walter BYWORTH
1918-1987
Henry Walter BYWORTH
B:
04 Jun 1918
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1942
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Georgina Bessie VARE
1892-1963
Georgina Bessie VARE
B:
26 Feb 1892
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1963
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard Arthur C. MARTIN
1891-
Leonard Arthur C. MARTIN
B:
1891
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
R.A. BRIANT
M.W. PEALL
I.R. BRIANT
Karlien E. BOTHA
K.M. BRIANT
F. DIPROSE
S. GLADWELL
N.C. MANNERING
A. GLADWELL
Louise A. AUGER
D.V. BRIANT
K.S.A. GLADWELL
Ada Milly VARE
1893-
Ada Milly VARE
B:
17 Nov 1893
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
Alan C. F. BRIANT
-1968
Alan C. F. BRIANT
M:
1931
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1968
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Alfred VARE, Jr.
1894-1896
Ernest Alfred VARE, Jr.
B:
30 Nov 1894
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1896
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
M.S. COWAN
J.S. HAINES
C.E. COWAN
J.D. HAINES
E.W. HAINES
B.E. PRINSEP
E.L. HAINES
M.G. BRIANT
J.M. CLINTON
A.M. CLINTON
L.S. DAWKINS
R. CLINTON
E.W. DAWKINS
Kathryn W. NELSON
B.R. HAINES
W.T. DAWKINS
Rose Elizabeth VARE
1900-
Rose Elizabeth VARE
B:
13 Feb 1900
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
William A. HAINES
William A. HAINES
M:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1867-1952
Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
29 Dec 1867
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1952
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Alfred VARE, Sr.
1871-1950
Ernest Alfred VARE, Sr.
B:
1871
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
21 Jun 1891
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1950
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Myrtle HULBERT
1914-1914
Florence Myrtle HULBERT
B:
12 May 1914
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1914
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
C. HULBERT
Margaret E. NEW
William George HULBERT
1916-1997
William George HULBERT
B:
05 Feb 1916
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
19 Dec 1997
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
Edith Mary WILTSHIRE
1920-1981
Edith Mary WILTSHIRE
B:
22 Jun 1920
M:
1941
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
V.M. HULBERT
Denis Walter J. O'ROURKE
1917-1975
Denis Walter J. O'ROURKE
B:
19 Jan 1917
D:
1975
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
V.A. HULBERT
Dennis J. MISSELBROOK
J. HULBERT
J.C. HULBERT
K.J. HULBERT
P.M. ATTRILL
N.C. HULBERT
B.W. HULBERT
A.A. PEARCE
D.M. HULBERT
S.J. HULBERT
Christopher P. CLARK
A.P. HULBERT
R.P. HULBERT
N.P. MCCONVILLE
James Charles HULBERT
1920-1996
James Charles HULBERT
B:
01 Oct 1920
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
Jan 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Doreen (Simmons) LIGHT
Doreen (Simmons) LIGHT
M:
1952
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
L.V. HULBERT
Darren P. ILLINGWORTH
S. HULBERT
P.A. KAY
R.J. HULBERT
E.W. BOWDEN
Desmond Patrick HULBERT
1928-1991
Desmond Patrick HULBERT
B:
17 Mar 1928
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
9 Sep 1991
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
P.A. SAYERS
William Charles HULBERT
1892-
William Charles HULBERT
B:
1892
Soton, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Myrtle HASLER
1891-1970
Florence Myrtle HASLER
B:
21 Jan 1891
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
24 Mar 1913
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
10 Jun 1970
Thornhill, Southampton, Eng.
S.J. HULBERT
S.A. HULBERT
Amanda J. DALEY
A.D. HULBERT
Mary BLOW
D.R. DALMAS
Jennifer S. POMEROY
S.A. DALMAS
Joanne P. YOUNG
R.V. DALMAS
Alison L. BATES
J.R. HULBERT
V. DALMAS
Alfred Richard HULBERT, Jr.
1916-1998
Alfred Richard HULBERT, Jr.
B:
10 Jul 1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 1998
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edna J. BULL
Edna J. BULL
M:
1941
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
P.A. O'CONNOR
E.S. HULBERT
Albert O'CONNOR
B.D.J. HULBERT
Ian YOUNG
Alfred Richard HULBERT, Sr.
1893-1982
Alfred Richard HULBERT, Sr.
B:
17 Sep 1893
Soton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1982
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Agnes Cecilia Caroline GIBBARD
1893-1944
Agnes Cecilia Caroline GIBBARD
B:
1893
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
05 Aug 1915
Sholing, Southampton
D:
1944
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
C.N. HULBERT
Percy Lewis HULBERT
1896-1971
Percy Lewis HULBERT
B:
09 May 1896
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 July 1971
Garfield Heights, Cuyahoga Co. OH
Nancy Ann JEFFERY
1899-1996
Nancy Ann JEFFERY
B:
26 Mar 1899
London, Eng.
M:
06 Oct 1924
Toronto, ON
D:
10 Nov 1996
Sun City, Maricopa Co., AZ
William R. NASH
1921-1921
William R. NASH
B:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret E. NASH
1922-2010
Margaret E. NASH
B:
03 Jun 1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
30 Nov 2010
Alton, Hampshire, Eng.
D.M. CHATTERTON
S.L. THOMAS
M.R. CHATTERTON
Brian E. THOMAS
E.M. HOWDEN
R.E.L. HOWDEN
Elizabeth Anne CHATTERTON
1952-2009
Elizabeth Anne CHATTERTON
B:
08 Sep 1952
Kingsclere, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
02 Jan 2009
John M. HOWDEN
John M. HOWDEN
M:
1977
Kingsclere, Hampshire, Eng.
Jonathan A. BLANKLEY
Jonathan A. BLANKLEY
M:
1993
Market Harborough, Leicestershire, Eng.
M.P. CHATTERTON
C.A. CHATTERTON
R.C. CHATTERTON
M.E. ROYALL
P.E. NASH
Martin Kenneth CHATTERTON
1920-1973
Martin Kenneth CHATTERTON
B:
22 Mar 1920
Horncastle, Leicestershire, Eng.
D:
1973
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
J. NASH
Kenneth S. NASH
1929-1962
Kenneth S. NASH
B:
1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Harrow, Greater London, Eng.
J.V. CRANE
Adrian Wesley NASH
1953-1993
Adrian Wesley NASH
B:
Dec 1953
Dover, Kent, Eng.
D:
Jul 1993
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
K.H. NASH
R.H. NASH
Joyce G. MURDOCH
David J. NASH
1939-1940
David J. NASH
B:
1939
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen HULBERT
1899-1982
Ellen HULBERT
B:
26 Feb 1899
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
14 Jun 1982
Basingstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
Sydney Price NASH
1898-1976
Sydney Price NASH
B:
23 Jul 1898
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
22 May 1920
Sholing, Southampton, Eng
D:
09 Feb 1976
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Lucy HULBERT
1899-1900
Lucy HULBERT
A:
28 Apr 1899
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Sep 1900
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
E.M. PICKERING
Frederick STONES
W. BUCKINGHAM
D.M. BUCKINGHAM
J. BUCKINGHAM
B.J. PICKERING
Rowland Frederick G. BUCKINGHAM
1920-1984
Rowland Frederick G. BUCKINGHAM
B:
28 Sep 1920
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Mar 1984
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
J.E. PICKERING
E. PICKERING
R.J. PICKERING
F. PICKERING
Clara May HULBERT
1900-
Clara May HULBERT
A:
21 Sep 1900
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George Gilbert PICKERING
George Gilbert PICKERING
M:
03 Feb 1918
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
H.L. MINTEY
D.L. HULBERT
R.E. MINTEY
Cecil John HULBERT
1903-1972
Cecil John HULBERT
B:
10 Sep 1903
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
May Marian HILLMAN
1911-2000
May Marian HILLMAN
B:
07 May 1911
Bristol, Avon, Eng.
M:
1934
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2000
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Arthur HULBERT
1906-1990
Ernest Arthur HULBERT
B:
23 Sep 1906
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
Oct 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Iris Muriel FOYLE
1909-1968
Iris Muriel FOYLE
B:
1909
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1935
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1968
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard HULBERT
1870-1934
Richard HULBERT
B:
02 Mar 1870
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
06 Aug 1934
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Harriet Elizabeth WHITTLE
1867-1930
Harriet Elizabeth WHITTLE
B:
16 Jul 1867
Wylye, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
31 Jul 1892
Northam, Southampton, Eng.
D:
13 Aug 1930
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
Cyril B. FISHER
1920-1997
Cyril B. FISHER
B:
30 Jan 1920
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1997
London, Middlesex, Eng.
E.J. FISHER
Ethel Fanny STREET
1892-1971
Ethel Fanny STREET
B:
28 Jun 1892
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1971
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bert A. FISHER
1882-1944
Bert A. FISHER
B:
1882
M:
1919
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1944
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank William CHALK, Jr.
1915-1936
Frank William CHALK, Jr.
B:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1936
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Cheryl M. THORN
1964-1964
Cheryl M. THORN
B:
1964
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1964
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
C.A. THORN
D.J. THORN
A.M. THORN
S.M. CHALK
F.W. THORN
Harold James CHALK
1916-2004
Harold James CHALK
B:
26 May 1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 2004
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Laura May STANSMORE
1914-1988
Laura May STANSMORE
B:
07 Apr 1914
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1939
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 1988
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M.V. MARTIN
P.W. MARTIN
Keith Anthony FRAMPTON
1940-1998
Keith Anthony FRAMPTON
B:
30 Nov 1940
Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
09 Oct 1998
Tooting, London, Eng.
Vera May CHALK
1921-2001
Vera May CHALK
B:
14 Jul 1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
16 Oct 2001
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick John W. MARTIN
1919-1995
Frederick John W. MARTIN
B:
14 Jul 1919
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1941
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1995
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Gordon Thorburn WOOD
1920-2002
Gordon Thorburn WOOD
B:
28 Aug 1920
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1952
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2002
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Alice May STREET
1893-1960
Alice May STREET
B:
1893
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1960
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank William CHALK, Sr.
1890-1921
Frank William CHALK, Sr.
B:
1890
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1914
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1921
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
K.L. BROOKS
M.D. STREETS
Kenneth A. BROOKS
Richard James STREET
1895-1970
Richard James STREET
B:
06 Apr 1895
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1970
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Daisy Florence BELL
1895-1982
Daisy Florence BELL
B:
07 Feb 1895
Spitalbrook, Hertfordshire, Eng.
M:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1982
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Norman V. STREETS
1922-1924
Norman V. STREETS
B:
1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
I.M. TUCKER
S.J. TUCKER
P.M. TUCKER
W.R. PALMER
B. PITT
M. PITT
J.S. TUCKER
C. PITT
P.L.J. GARLICK
L.P. TUCKER
A.P. GARLICK
D.J. STREETS
Peter V. TUCKER
E.L. SALTER
M.J. SALTER
J.C. BEALE
G.S. SALTER
E.L. BOYLETT
D.J. BEALE
T.J. BOYLETT
E.N. STREETS
Dennis Albert E. BEALE
1929-1999
Dennis Albert E. BEALE
B:
10 Mar 1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Nov 1999
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D.W. STREETS
Valerie J. MYALL
Victor William STREET
1897-1961
Victor William STREET
B:
1897
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1961
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Laura Edith HOLLOWAY
1893-1978
Laura Edith HOLLOWAY
B:
13 Aug 1893
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1920
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1978
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Hazel A. JUPE
1929-2002
Hazel A. JUPE
B:
10 Sep 1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2002
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John Henry DUGDALE
1927-1989
John Henry DUGDALE
B:
06 Apr 1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1955
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Clara Georgina STREET
1899-1958
Clara Georgina STREET
B:
1899
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1958
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard JUPE
1899-1987
Leonard JUPE
B:
25 May 1899
Highgate, London, Eng.
M:
1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Iris E. TRINDER
Graham BUXTON
1921-1998
Graham BUXTON
B:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1944
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1998
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Elsie Rebecca STREET
1901-
Elsie Rebecca STREET
B:
1901
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Thomas William TRINDER
1890-1925
Thomas William TRINDER
B:
1890
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
V.N. STREETS
Jill S. HORSLEY
W.B. STREETS
Eric Robert STREET
1904-1981
Eric Robert STREET
B:
03 Aug 1904
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1981
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Gertrude Margaret HENDER
1904-1980
Gertrude Margaret HENDER
B:
07 Oct 1904
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
M:
1928
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
G.P. BUGDEN
Susan L. HART
G.P. BUGDEN
D.P. BUGDEN
K.P. HARDER
M. STREETS
Gerald P. BUGDEN
H.J. STREETS
Harold Thomas STREET
1909-1965
Harold Thomas STREET
B:
1909
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1965
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Doris DANKS
Doris DANKS
M:
1931
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
B. NOSS
D.F. ZAMMIT
J.E. STREETS
Peter J. NOSS
K. TAYLOR
D. TAYLOR
A. STREETS
G.B. TAYLOR
J.A. STREETS
Grant R. CROSS
A.J. STREETS
D.W. STREETS
M.E. ROOD
Wilfred Arthur STREET
1910-1992
Wilfred Arthur STREET
B:
05 Jan 1910
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
July 1992
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie Annie TRODD
1910-2003
Elsie Annie TRODD
B:
16 Jan 1910
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1932
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2003
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
Fanny HULBERT
1872-1953
Fanny HULBERT
B:
1872
Sholing, Southampton, Eng
D:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
James STREET, Jr.
1863-1935
James STREET, Jr.
B:
1863
Bishop Wearheath, Durham, Eng.
M:
25 Dec 1890
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1935
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ena M. DYMOTT
1928-1999
Ena M. DYMOTT
B:
07 May 1928
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1999
Slough, Berkshire, Eng.
Willie J. WILLIAMS
Willie J. WILLIAMS
M:
1949
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M.P. DYMOTT
D.A. DYMOTT
M.W. DYMOTT
P.R. CORDING
D.B. DYMOTT
Linda BISHOP
T.H. DYMOTT
R.J. WENHAM
D.A. DYMOTT
J.M. LIKE
Albert William DYMOTT
1896-1971
Albert William DYMOTT
B:
26 Oct 1896
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1971
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Julia Kate TIZARD
1898-1956
Julia Kate TIZARD
B:
11 Apr 1898
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1956
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edna Molly P. KING
1931-2003
Edna Molly P. KING
B:
11 Aug 1931
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 2003
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Maurice Geoffrey YOUNG
1929-1987
Maurice Geoffrey YOUNG
B:
27 Aug 1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1987
South Shields, Tyne and Wear, Eng.
R.M. KING
M.D. DYKE
Mabel DYMOTT
1903-1979
Mabel DYMOTT
B:
20 Apr 1903
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1979
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard Charles KING
1901-1994
Leonard Charles KING
B:
29 Dec 1901
Weybridge, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1994
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
N.A. SNOW
Charles H. CROWE
K. SNOW
Annie Fawkes DYMOTT
1904-1989
Annie Fawkes DYMOTT
B:
05 Nov 1904
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
Mar 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick James R. SNOW
1904-1989
Frederick James R. SNOW
B:
07 Jan 1904
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1926
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ena Elizabeth DYMOTT
1907-1916
Ena Elizabeth DYMOTT
B:
1907
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
B.G. DYMOTT
S.A. DYMOTT
Henry George DYMOTT
1909-2001
Henry George DYMOTT
B:
27 Apr 1909
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
Apr 2001
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edith Anne RINDER
1910-1994
Edith Anne RINDER
B:
23 Oct 1910
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1936
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1994
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ada Jane HULBERT
1874-1950
Ada Jane HULBERT
A:
26 Jul 1874
Sholing, Southampton
D:
1950
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert DYMOTT
1877-1951
Albert DYMOTT
B:
1877
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
M:
Sep 1896
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1951
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M.D. GOODEVE
Judith PROSSER
M.J. GOODEVE
J. HURST
D.C. GOODEVE
D.B. AMEY
Charles Garnett GOODEVE
1904-1971
Charles Garnett GOODEVE
B:
23 Apr 1904
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1971
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Lilian Beatrice HODGIN
1900-1980
Lilian Beatrice HODGIN
B:
14 Mar 1900
M:
1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Hannah Milly HULBERT
1878-1959
Hannah Milly HULBERT
B:
22 Oct 1878
Sholing, Southampton
D:
1959
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles William GOODEVE
1876-1951
Charles William GOODEVE
B:
1876
M:
31 Jan 1903
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1951
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard Croker HULBERT
1833-1885
Richard Croker HULBERT
B:
03 Oct 1833
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Dec 1885
Sholing, Southampton, Eng
Georgina FARROW
1835-1913
Georgina FARROW
A:
22 Nov 1835
Ryde, Isle of Wight, Eng.
M:
1856
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
22 Jan 1913
Sholing, Southampton
Millicent HULBERT
1834-1839
Millicent HULBERT
B:
cir 1834
D:
17 Jun 1839
Sholing, Southampton
D.J.R. GLASSPOOL
F.M. JORDAN
James GLASSPOOL
1888-1951
James GLASSPOOL
B:
1888
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1951
Erdington, Warwickshire, Eng.
Ellen E. CROSS
1886-1964
Ellen E. CROSS
B:
1886
Aston, Warwickshire, Eng.
M:
1913
Aston, Warwickshire, Eng.
D:
1964
Erdington, Warwickshire, Eng.
Rose GLASSPOOL
1889-1909
Rose GLASSPOOL
B:
1889
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1909
Aston, Warwickshire, Eng.
A.J.A. GLASSPOOL
Arthur GLASSPOOL
1893-1962
Arthur GLASSPOOL
B:
1893
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Wells, Somerset, Eng.
Dorothy F. HORTON
1895-1959
Dorothy F. HORTON
B:
1895
M:
1919
Aston, Warwickshire, Eng.
D:
1959
Weston-super-Mare, Somerset, Eng.
Elizabeth E. PARKER
1856-1925
Elizabeth E. PARKER
B:
16 Dec 1856
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
Erdington, Warwickshire, Eng.
Richard GLASSPOOL
1852-1925
Richard GLASSPOOL
A:
19 Sep 1852
Timsbury, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1885
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
Erdington, Warwickshire, Eng.
Ellen Rose MOODY
1907-1992
Ellen Rose MOODY
B:
04 Apr 1907
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1992
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter William WALKER
1902-1975
Walter William WALKER
B:
13 Jan 1902
M:
1933
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry John (Jack) MOODY
1909-1988
Henry John (Jack) MOODY
B:
07 Jun 1909
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1988
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret Gladys WISEMAN
1916-1993
Margaret Gladys WISEMAN
B:
09 Mar 1916
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1939
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1993
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Lily Kate MOODY
1916-1957
Lily Kate MOODY
B:
1916
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Percy Leonard BLOOMFIELD
1917-1989
Percy Leonard BLOOMFIELD
B:
17 Feb 1917
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1949
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1989
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry George MOODY
1880-1940
Henry George MOODY
B:
1880
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Sep 1940
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Louisa (Polly) OLDING
1879-1959
Mary Louisa (Polly) OLDING
B:
1879
Awebridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1906
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
14 Jan 1959
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert MOODY
1908-1992
Robert MOODY
B:
10 May 1908
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1992
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Constance Kate HAYES
1910-1991
Constance Kate HAYES
B:
06 Oct 1910
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1933
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1991
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur Sherborne MOODY
1882-1910
Arthur Sherborne MOODY
B:
1882
East Wellow, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1910
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily Alice MOODY
1887-1934
Emily Alice MOODY
B:
1887
Lockerley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1908
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1934
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Robert MOODY
1884-1901
Ernest Robert MOODY
B:
1884
East Wellow, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1901
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Dennis Frank MOODY
1921-1983
Dennis Frank MOODY
B:
1921
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Doris Rhoda MOODY
1925-1926
Doris Rhoda MOODY
B:
1925
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
Lionel Felstead MOODY
1928-1993
Lionel Felstead MOODY
B:
02 Jun 1928
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1993
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret F. LITTLE
Margaret F. LITTLE
M:
1950
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Stephen MOODY
1887-1964
Charles Stephen MOODY
B:
1887
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1964
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie Emily PALMER
1895-1979
Elsie Emily PALMER
B:
09 Apr 1895
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1919
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1979
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
B.M. MOODY
George Arthur GRACE
1904-1976
George Arthur GRACE
B:
11 Dec 1904
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1976
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur F. MOODY
1914-1915
Arthur F. MOODY
B:
1914
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1915
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
I.D. MOODY
Cecil Edward CAPLEN
1921-1993
Cecil Edward CAPLEN
B:
09 Oct 1921
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
05 Apr 1993
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
L.W. MOODY
H.M. ANDREWS
Walter James MOODY
1888-1953
Walter James MOODY
B:
1888
East Wellow, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Fanny RUNYEARD
1894-
Fanny RUNYEARD
B:
1894
Martin, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
1911
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Rosilla PARKER
1857-1889
Rosilla PARKER
B:
1857
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1889
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur Henry MOODY
1857-1935
Arthur Henry MOODY
B:
29 Oct 1857
Sherfield English, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
11 Oct 1879
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Dorothy Annie CHALK
1910-1993
Dorothy Annie CHALK
B:
29 Jan 1910
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1993
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard William H. BUCKLE
1907-1977
Leonard William H. BUCKLE
B:
17 Jan 1907
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1930
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1977
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Irene Gracie Margaret CHALK
1912-1947
Irene Gracie Margaret CHALK
B:
1912
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Nov 1947
Bournemouth, Dorset, Eng.
William J. BARRETT
William J. BARRETT
M:
1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Joan Elizabeth CHALK
1916-1974
Joan Elizabeth CHALK
B:
28 Jun 1916
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1974
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ronald Henry NAPIER
1919-1987
Ronald Henry NAPIER
B:
28 Sep 1919
Hamble, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1939
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Rita Rosalind CHALK
1920-2000
Rita Rosalind CHALK
B:
23 Feb 1920
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Dec 2000
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Reuben George MOTHERWELL
1914-1994
Reuben George MOTHERWELL
B:
08 May 1914
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
27 Jun 1942
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
11 Apr 1994
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick John A. CHALK
1923-2006
Frederick John A. CHALK
B:
06 Sep 1923
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2006
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertha Irene HANMORE
1921-1976
Bertha Irene HANMORE
B:
24 Dec 1921
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1950
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Dec 1976
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Rosina Violet FISHER
1924-1991
Rosina Violet FISHER
B:
03 Jan 1924
M:
Dec 1984
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 15, 1991
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertram Gilbert CHALK
1884-1969
Bertram Gilbert CHALK
B:
12 Jun 1884
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Dec 1969
Netley Abbey, Hampshire, Eng.
Violetta Kate BARNES
1883-1965
Violetta Kate BARNES
B:
28 Oct 1883
Cricklade St. Sampson, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
24 Jul 1909
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1965
Netley Abbey, Hampshire, Eng.
Gertrude Louise CHALK
1887-1967
Gertrude Louise CHALK
B:
1887
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert E. PALMER
1888-1965
Albert E. PALMER
B:
1888
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
30 Sep 1916
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1965
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen Rose CHALK
1890-1890
Ellen Rose CHALK
B:
1890
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1890
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold Frank KIRBY
1923-2002
Harold Frank KIRBY
B:
26 Jan 1923
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2002
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
J.M. LETCH
Elsie J. KIRBY
1927-1987
Elsie J. KIRBY
B:
20 Jun 1927
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1987
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Albert Arthur SWINDALL
1927-1974
Albert Arthur SWINDALL
B:
02 Apr 1927
Ashby de la Zouch, Lincolnshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
D:
1974
Spilsby, Lincolnshire, Eng.
Florence Annie CHALK
1893-1987
Florence Annie CHALK
B:
01 Jun 1893
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1987
Basford, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
William J. KIRBY
-1989
William J. KIRBY
M:
1921
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1989
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Peggy Mary CHALK
1923-1994
Peggy Mary CHALK
B:
17 Apr 1923
Wallington, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1994
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
Edmund John Christopher BRAIN
1917-1970
Edmund John Christopher BRAIN
B:
01 Nov 1917
Swindon, Dorset, Eng.
M:
26 Sep 1953
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
D:
1970
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
Frederick SEALEY
1920-1981
Frederick SEALEY
B:
10 Jan 1920
M:
1979
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
P.W. CHALK
Kathleen M. WHITE
William Walter CHALK
1895-1977
William Walter CHALK
B:
24 Sep 1895
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
08 Jul 1977
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
Ada Annie WHITE
1894-1962
Ada Annie WHITE
B:
03 Mar 1894
Pewsey, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
1921
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Jan 1962
Pewsey, Wiltshire, Eng.
J.W. BIRD
R.M. DUTFIELD
J.M.D. BIRD
J. ALDRIDGE
D.B. BIRD
V.M. BUNDY
Winifred Lucy CHALK
1898-1948
Winifred Lucy CHALK
B:
1898
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1948
S.W. Essex, Eng.
William Harvey BIRD
1885-1961
William Harvey BIRD
B:
1885
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
M:
1933
Poplar, Greater London, ON
D:
1961
Ilford, Essex, Eng.
Lucy PARKER
1859-1928
Lucy PARKER
B:
24 Jul 1859
Weston Common, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1928
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter CHALK
1862-1940
Walter CHALK
B:
11 May 1862
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1883
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Emma Jane PARKER
1861-1915
Emma Jane PARKER
B:
11 Jan 1861
Weston Common, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
22 Feb 1915
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas George MITCHELL, Jr.
1886-1942
Thomas George MITCHELL, Jr.
B:
1886
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1942
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eva Nellie MITCHELL
1889-
Eva Nellie MITCHELL
B:
1889
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
Harry Daniel MITCHELL
1890-1892
Harry Daniel MITCHELL
B:
1890
Wimborne, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1892
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Nellie PARKER
1862-1891
Nellie PARKER
B:
02 May 1862
Weston Common, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1891
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas George MITCHELL, Sr.
1862-1941
Thomas George MITCHELL, Sr.
B:
1862
Kinson, Dorset, Eng.
M:
1885
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1941
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Emma HULBERT
1835-1896
Emma HULBERT
A:
24 May 1835
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1896
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Daniel PARKER
1833-1908
Daniel PARKER
B:
1833
Weston Common, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
01 Jan 1855
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1908
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
W.F.M. FERRIS
C.A. CHASE
David F. STAMBRIDGE
T.R. CHASE
J.V. PROW
E.M.A. FERRIS
Harry R. CHASE
J.D. FERRIS
G.L. FERRIS
Dorothy J. LLOYD
Millicent Martha BARFOOT
1899-1996
Millicent Martha BARFOOT
B:
16 Dec 1899
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Wallace FERRIS
1898-1955
Wallace FERRIS
B:
1898
East Harptree, Somerset, Eng.
M:
1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1955
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
R.J. LONNON
L.A. WRIGHT
V.P. LONNON
T.M. LONNON
John GALLIMORE
P.R.A. LONNON
Mopheia Honor WITTS
1931-1980
Mopheia Honor WITTS
B:
01 Jan 1931
Worcester, Worcestershire, Eng.
D:
1980
Poole, Wiltshire, Eng.
Royce J. LONNON
1928-1929
Royce J. LONNON
B:
1928
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1929
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie Georgina BARFOOT
1900-1977
Elsie Georgina BARFOOT
B:
04 Feb 1900
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1977
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
Alfred Charles LONNON
1901-1966
Alfred Charles LONNON
B:
1901
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1966
Chippenham, Wiltshire, Eng.
M.E. BARFOOT
R.G. BARFOOT
George Edwin BARFOOT
1911-1994
George Edwin BARFOOT
B:
08 Jul 1911
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1994
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Eva C. HALLETT
1912-1951
Eva C. HALLETT
B:
1912
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1951
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D.E.A. BARFOOT
Steve Nelson STEPHENS
E.W. MAGUIRE
Robert H. BARFOOT
1915-2002
Robert H. BARFOOT
B:
12 Jul 1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Jul 2002
Brevard Co., FL
Mary L. SUTTON
1908-2004
Mary L. SUTTON
B:
24 Apr 1908
Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1938
Westminster, London, Eng.
D:
2004
S.A. HEWER
B.G.R. HEWER
N.B. HEWER
J.A. DARLING
S.P. HEWER
Stuart F. GIBSON
D.J. HEWER
David C. BROOM
D.B. BARFOOT
Vernon Nelson HEWER
1911-1995
Vernon Nelson HEWER
B:
23 Sep 1911
Fulham, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Aug 1995
Worthing, W. Sussex, Eng.
Harry BARFOOT
1861-1955
Harry BARFOOT
B:
1861
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1955
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Millicent STOCKLEY
1874-1962
Millicent STOCKLEY
B:
1874
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1897
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
R.A. STUBBINGTON
Howard C. J. RICHARDSON
Lilian Ann SCOREY
1916-1990
Lilian Ann SCOREY
B:
16 Sep 1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1990
Hampshire, Eng.
Edward STUBBINGTON
1916-1979
Edward STUBBINGTON
B:
05 May 1916
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1940
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1979
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Joyce Millicent SCOREY
1923-2000
Joyce Millicent SCOREY
B:
22 Jul 1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2000
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Laurie HILL
1923-2005
Laurie HILL
B:
10 Sep 1923
Belper, Derbyshire, Eng.
M:
1945
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 2005
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward John SCOREY
1891-1970
Edward John SCOREY
B:
04 Jun 1891
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
21 Sep 1970
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Violet Ivy WARD
1894-1975
Violet Ivy WARD
B:
06 Jul 1894
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
T.M. SELBY
Barbara E. WYATT
Richard Alfred SELBY
1921-1989
Richard Alfred SELBY
B:
25 Feb 1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1989
Chatham, Kent, Eng.
Kitty Irene GOODHEW
1916-1994
Kitty Irene GOODHEW
B:
17 Jun 1916
Milton, Kent, Eng.
M:
1942
Sittingbourne, Kent, Eng.
D:
Nov 1994
Swale, Kent, Eng.
Millicent Mary Elizabeth SCOREY
1893-1972
Millicent Mary Elizabeth SCOREY
B:
15 Oct 1893
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard James SELBY
1895-1930
Richard James SELBY
B:
1895
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1930
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bernard Victor SCOREY
1896-1962
Bernard Victor SCOREY
B:
1896
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
E.W.B. SCOREY
A. ROBERTS
M.P. SCOREY
Ronald WILKINSON
M.K. SCOREY
W.M. BARKER
William Henry (Harry) SCOREY
1898-1975
William Henry (Harry) SCOREY
B:
04 Sep 1898
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
S.E. Hampshire, Eng.
Laura Sophia A. FOX
1900-1969
Laura Sophia A. FOX
B:
1900
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1926
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1969
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Jack R. GILLARD
1927-1928
Jack R. GILLARD
B:
1927
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1928
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
C.M. GILLARD
Dorothy SCOREY
1900-1992
Dorothy SCOREY
B:
15 Mar 1900
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1992
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Reginald Abbott GILLARD
1899-1966
Reginald Abbott GILLARD
B:
1899
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1966
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Millicent BARFOOT
1865-1949
Millicent BARFOOT
B:
Jan 1865
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1949
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward SCOREY
1854-1932
Edward SCOREY
B:
1854
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
Oct 1890
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1932
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1836-1866
Elizabeth HULBERT
B:
1836
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Dec 1866
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Eli BARFOOT
1838-1910
Eli BARFOOT
B:
1838
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1860
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1910
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles James HULBERT
1839-1860
Charles James HULBERT
B:
03 Jan 1839
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
22 Aug 1860
China
Clara HULBERT
1841-1870
Clara HULBERT
A:
27 Jun 1841
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
15 Apr 1870
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Walter STONE
1843-1926
Walter STONE
B:
1843
Cowes, Isle of Wight
M:
1865
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Cheena Margaretta WADE
1917-2002
Cheena Margaretta WADE
B:
22 Oct 1917
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 2002
Norwich, Norfolk, Eng.
Winfrey HUBBARD
1910-1984
Winfrey HUBBARD
B:
15 Jan 1910
Swaffham, Norfolk, Eng.
M:
1939
NE Surrey, Eng.
D:
Jun 1984
Norwich, Norfolk, Eng.
Rita D. H. WADE
1920-1980
Rita D. H. WADE
B:
21 May 1920
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
N. Surrey, Eng.
Ronald Bertie QUELCH
1914-1978
Ronald Bertie QUELCH
B:
1914
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1951
N. Surrey, Eng.
D:
15 Oct 1978
Kitchener, ON
Ada C. SMITH
1892-1968
Ada C. SMITH
B:
1892
S. America
D:
Dec 1968
SW Surrey, Eng.
Walter J. WADE
Walter J. WADE
M:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie May SMITH
1894-
Elsie May SMITH
B:
1894
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
J.A. SMITH
Roy Halford SMITH
1902-1970
Roy Halford SMITH
B:
1902
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1970
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eva Gwendoline GOODENOUGH
1907-1980
Eva Gwendoline GOODENOUGH
B:
29 Mar 1907
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1930
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
Weymouth, Dorset, Eng.
Sarah Ann WEST
1865-1943
Sarah Ann WEST
B:
1865
Sholing, Southampton, Eng
D:
1943
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Samuel Joyce SMITH
1965-1953
Samuel Joyce SMITH
B:
05 Apr 1965
Eaton Socon, Bedfordshire, Eng.
M:
Abt 1892
D:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D. CRAWFORD
Ronald F. BELLARS
Florence May WEST
1898-1990
Florence May WEST
B:
20 Sep 1898
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert CRAWFORD
Robert CRAWFORD
M:
1918
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
A.E. WEST
R.G. BLUNDELL
V.N. WEST
P.R. CROAD
Horace John WEST
1899-1959
Horace John WEST
B:
1899
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
11 Mar 1959
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Gwendolen Ethel CAMPBELL
1909-1999
Gwendolen Ethel CAMPBELL
B:
07 Nov 1909
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1936
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1999
South Dorset, Eng.
John Henry WEST
1866-
John Henry WEST
B:
1866
Sholing, Southampton, Eng
Florence BANKS
1876-1962
Florence BANKS
B:
1876
Fawley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter WEST
1868-1876
Walter WEST
B:
1868
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1876
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Reginald BEAN
1900-1963
Reginald BEAN
B:
1900
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1963
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Agnes Victoria M. COLE
1900-1976
Agnes Victoria M. COLE
B:
30 Oct 1900
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1930
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1976
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert William BEAN
1902-1981
Robert William BEAN
B:
1902
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Clara Louisa WEST
1870-1962
Clara Louisa WEST
B:
1870
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert George BEAN
1870-1940
Robert George BEAN
B:
1870
Dartmouth, Devon, Eng.
M:
1895
West Ham, Essex, Eng.
D:
1940
Ince, Lancashire, Eng.
Ada Jane WEST
1872-
Ada Jane WEST
B:
1872
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Muriel WEST
1906-1947
Muriel WEST
B:
1906
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter WEST
1880-1943
Walter WEST
B:
1880
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1943
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertha DANN
1880-1944
Bertha DANN
B:
1880
Looe, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1905
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1944
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah HULBERT
1844-1926
Sarah HULBERT
A:
03 Mar 1844
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Woolston, Southampton, Eng.
John WEST
1841-1911
John WEST
B:
1841
Beaulieu, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1863
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1911
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eva Geraldine BOND
1871-1898
Eva Geraldine BOND
B:
27 Aug 1871
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
03 Mar 1898
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Jane HULBERT
1846-1936
Mary Jane HULBERT
A:
05 May 1846
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
18 Mar 1936
Sholing, Southampton
Richard BOND
1846-1909
Richard BOND
B:
1846
Clovelly, Devon, Eng.
M:
07 Aug 1869
Sholing, Southampton
D:
09 Apr 1909
Sholing, Southampton
Fanny O'Connor HULBERT
1848-1871
Fanny O'Connor HULBERT
A:
21 May 1848
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1871
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Eliza HULBERT
1850-1870
Eliza HULBERT
B:
02 Apr 1850
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
D:
18 Feb 1870
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
John Walter HULBERT
1852-1898
John Walter HULBERT
B:
09 Dec 1852
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Jun 1898
Farnham, Hampshire, Eng.
Eliza TRODD
1854-
Eliza TRODD
B:
24 May 1854
Weston Common, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
28 Mar 1878
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Richard HULBERT
1809-1877
Richard HULBERT
A:
29 Jan 1809
Hinton Ampner, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Jul 1877
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
Elizabeth CROKER
1814-1895
Elizabeth CROKER
A:
23 Jan 1814
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
22 May 1831
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Jan 1895
Woolston, Southampton, Eng.
Millicent Emily Florence DALE
1886-
Millicent Emily Florence DALE
B:
06 Dec 1886
Camberwell, Greater London, Eng.
Ernest VONHOVEN
Ernest VONHOVEN
M:
1912
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Thomas Ewart DALE
1888-1914
Thomas Ewart DALE
B:
1888
Wolstanton, Staffordshire, Eng.
D:
1914
Epsom, Surrey, Eng.
Hilda Major DALE
1891-
Hilda Major DALE
B:
1891
Camberwell, Greater London, Eng.
Gerard YOUNG
1890-
Gerard YOUNG
B:
1890
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
M:
31 Mar 1917
Wembley, Middlesex, Eng.
Roderick Major DALE
1924-1976
Roderick Major DALE
B:
15 Oct 1924
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1976
Ealing, Middlesex, Eng.
I.E. LEACH
Horace Major DALE
1893-1957
Horace Major DALE
B:
1893
Paddington, London, Eng.
D:
1957
Paddington, London, Eng.
Gladys NEALE
1893-
Gladys NEALE
B:
1893
Dover, Kent, Eng.
M:
25 Nov 1918
Alperton, Middlesex, Eng.
Frederick Arthur DALE
1918-1974
Frederick Arthur DALE
B:
11 Oct 1918
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1974
Brent, Middlesex, Eng.
G.L. HOLLAND
Ethel May DALE
1920-1983
Ethel May DALE
B:
16 Sep 1920
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1983
Brent, Middlesex, Eng.
Frederick MACKINTOSH
1917-2001
Frederick MACKINTOSH
B:
07 Nov 1917
Camberwell, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1941
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Jun 2001
Bedford, Bedfordshire, Eng.
Audrey M. M. DALE
1923-1926
Audrey M. M. DALE
B:
1923
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1926
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
K.A. BAKER
K.D. DALE
Ronald Horace S. BAKER
1920-1984
Ronald Horace S. BAKER
B:
08 Aug 1920
D:
Jun 1984
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
Cyril William DALE
1928-2001
Cyril William DALE
B:
06 Jun 1928
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Apr 2001
Aylesbury Vale, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
Louisa Mary BELL
1931-1992
Louisa Mary BELL
B:
16 Aug 1931
Marylebone, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1952
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Oct 1992
Aylesbury Vale, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
H.J. DALE
William Frederick DALE
1895-1981
William Frederick DALE
B:
09 Sep 1895
Wembley, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1981
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
Ethel May KIRBY
1896-
Ethel May KIRBY
B:
1896
Rochford, Essex, Eng.
M:
18 Feb 1917
Stonebridge, Middlesex, Eng.
F. PHILLIPS
J. PHILLIPS
J.D. PHILLIPS
Millicent Eleanor Major DALE
1897-1971
Millicent Eleanor Major DALE
B:
05 Nov 1897
Wembley, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1971
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
William J. PHILLIPS
William J. PHILLIPS
M:
1929
Brentford, Middlesex, Eng.
Albert Edward DALE
1902-
Albert Edward DALE
A:
29 Aug 1902
Wembley, Middlesex, Eng.
Millicent Eleanor Major DAVIS
1864-1930
Millicent Eleanor Major DAVIS
A:
09 Oct 1864
Battersea, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1930
Brentford, Middlesex, Eng.
William Henry DALE
Abt 1864-1916
William Henry DALE
B:
Abt 1864
Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, Eng.
M:
06 Dec 1886
Camberwell, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1916
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Harriet Mary MAJOR
1832-1918
Harriet Mary MAJOR
B:
15 Aug 1832
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
19 Feb 1918
Wembley, Middlesex, Eng.
Thomas Frederick (Fred) DAVIS
1835-1907
Thomas Frederick (Fred) DAVIS
A:
04 Jan 1835
London, Eng.
M:
05 Oct 1863
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1907
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Sarah Bettina MAJOR
1834-1837
Sarah Bettina MAJOR
B:
30 Dec 1834
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Mar 1837
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George Fredrick MAJOR
1923-2009
George Fredrick MAJOR
B:
26 Oct 1923
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
D:
04 Apr 2009
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
Rosie Ellen BAKER
1925-2002
Rosie Ellen BAKER
B:
23 Nov 1925
Woolwich, Greater London, Eng.
M:
Sep 1946
Greenwich, Greater London, Eng.
D:
12 Jun 2002
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
J.S. MAJOR
George William Alfred MAJOR
1897-1970
George William Alfred MAJOR
B:
28 Jun 1897
Newington, London, Eng.
D:
Jul 1970
Wrexham, Denbighshire, Wales
Lily DAY
1898-1950
Lily DAY
B:
1898
Newington, London, Eng.
M:
22 Oct 1921
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1950
Greenwich, Greater London, Eng.
Sidney James MAJOR
1901-1968
Sidney James MAJOR
B:
23 Mar 1901
Newington, London, Eng.
D:
1968
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Dorothy Euphine PORTER
1902-1991
Dorothy Euphine PORTER
B:
01 Sep 1902
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
Jun 1926
Catherington, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1991
Weymouth, Dorset, Eng.
Frederick Charles MAJOR
1904-
Frederick Charles MAJOR
B:
15 May 1904
Newington, London, Eng.
George Thomas MAJOR
1864-1920
George Thomas MAJOR
B:
1864
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1920
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Emma Amelia STALLARD
1873-1907
Emma Amelia STALLARD
B:
1873
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1893
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1907
St. Marylebone, London, Eng.
Lily May MAJOR
1898-1901
Lily May MAJOR
B:
1898
Titchmarsh, Northamptonshire, Eng.
D:
1901
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
William Sidney MAJOR
1900-1966
William Sidney MAJOR
B:
17 Feb 1900
Herne Hill, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1966
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
Florence Louise MAJOR
1902-
Florence Louise MAJOR
B:
14 Jan 1902
Herne Hill, Greater London, Eng.
Ethel Rosalie MAJOR
1903-1907
Ethel Rosalie MAJOR
B:
14 Oct 1903
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1907
Lewisham, Middlesex, Eng.
L.M. MAJOR
R.M. MAJOR
I.M. MAJOR
William MAJOR
1866-
William MAJOR
B:
1866
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Annie BATES
1875-1933
Florence Annie BATES
B:
1875
Newport Pagnell, Northampton, Eng.
M:
1894
Newport Pagnell, Northampton, Eng.
D:
1933
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
Francis George GOLDSMITH
1919-2004
Francis George GOLDSMITH
B:
29 Jul 1919
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 2004
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
V.K. GOLDSMITH
Francis George GOLDSMITH
1891-1970
Francis George GOLDSMITH
B:
27 Feb 1891
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1970
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Rosina Minnie Ravish HOWARTH
1897-1990
Rosina Minnie Ravish HOWARTH
B:
1897
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1990
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
William Sidney GOLDSMITH
1893-1957
William Sidney GOLDSMITH
B:
1893
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Henry GOLDSMITH
1897-
Charles Henry GOLDSMITH
B:
1897
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily Florence E. FULCHER
1899-
Emily Florence E. FULCHER
B:
1899
Eastry, Kent, Eng.
M:
1919
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Raymond Ernest GAMBLIN
1922-1988
Raymond Ernest GAMBLIN
B:
26 Sep 1922
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 1988
Portsmouth, Southampton, Eng.
Margaret J. RAY
Margaret J. RAY
M:
1948
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry Terah GAMBLIN
1925-2004
Henry Terah GAMBLIN
B:
09 Jan 1925
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2004
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret J. LANGFORD
1831-
Margaret J. LANGFORD
B:
1831
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1952
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
L.D. GAMBLIN
Harry Douglas PROW
1919-1996
Harry Douglas PROW
B:
28 Jun 1919
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1996
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
F.J. GAMBLIN
Robert George GAMBLIN
1932-1984
Robert George GAMBLIN
B:
22 Jul 1932
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1984
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Sheila M. SMITH
Sheila M. SMITH
M:
1956
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Peter Frank GAMBLIN
1934-2000
Peter Frank GAMBLIN
B:
30 Nov 1934
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 2000
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
S.J. RUTTERFORD
A.E. GAMBLIN
Pamela Joy SMITH
1934-2004
Pamela Joy SMITH
B:
14 Sep 1934
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 2004
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M. GAMBLIN
A.R. BLACKMAN
M. GAMBLIN
Eliza Louisa GOLDSMITH
1900-1978
Eliza Louisa GOLDSMITH
B:
09 Jun 1900
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1978
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Frank GAMBLIN
1896-1983
Ernest Frank GAMBLIN
B:
22 Oct 1896
Waltham Chase, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1921
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eliza MAJOR
1869-1920
Eliza MAJOR
B:
1869
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1920
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Francis Robert GOLDSMITH, Jr.
1870-1949
Francis Robert GOLDSMITH, Jr.
A:
18 Sep 1870
Westhampnett, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1890
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1949
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah MAJOR
1872-
Sarah MAJOR
B:
1872
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
K.W.H. SOUTHWELL
I.P. SOUTHWELL
Raymond Harold DENNESS
1920-1988
Raymond Harold DENNESS
B:
03 Jul 1920
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1988
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
Alfred J. WILLIAMS
Barbara M. SOUTHWELL
1929-1930
Barbara M. SOUTHWELL
B:
1929
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1930
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Martha Louisa HOARE
1898-
Martha Louisa HOARE
B:
1898
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
William SOUTHWELL
William SOUTHWELL
M:
1918
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
June Marguerite HOLT
1930-1999
June Marguerite HOLT
B:
06 Oct 1930
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 May 1999
Basingstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Charles MARTIN
1916-1990
Ernest Charles MARTIN
B:
03 Apr 1916
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1951
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
30 Jul 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
F.T. HOLT
Ethel Marguerite HOARE
1902-1968
Ethel Marguerite HOARE
B:
1902
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1968
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Francis William HOLT
1900-1982
Francis William HOLT
B:
08 Mar 1900
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1926
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1982
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Louisa MAJOR
1874-1953
Louisa MAJOR
B:
1874
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry Thomas HOARE
1871-1930
Henry Thomas HOARE
B:
1871
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1894
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1930
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward MAJOR
1879-1881
Edward MAJOR
B:
1879
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1881
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Sydney William MAJOR
1906-1906
Sydney William MAJOR
B:
1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M. MAJOR
R. MAJOR
Harry George MAJOR
1912-1997
Harry George MAJOR
B:
08 Feb 1912
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1997
Southend-on-Sea, Essex, Eng.
Catherine Patricia BELLWOOD
1915-1996
Catherine Patricia BELLWOOD
B:
22 Sep 1915
Medway, Kent, Eng.
M:
1935
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1996
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
Lily Elsie MAJOR
1914-2004
Lily Elsie MAJOR
B:
18 Nov 1914
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 2004
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Samuel Ernest TRENEAR
1907-2004
Samuel Ernest TRENEAR
B:
05 Feb 1907
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1935
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2004
S.E. Hampshire, Eng.
Sidney Walter MAJOR
1881-1950
Sidney Walter MAJOR
B:
1881
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1950
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Annie Eliza HAYWARD
1886-1946
Annie Eliza HAYWARD
B:
1886
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1946
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
George Henry MAJOR
1837-1915
George Henry MAJOR
B:
04 Jun 1837
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
28 Feb 1915
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Elizabeth WALTERS
1839-
Mary Elizabeth WALTERS
B:
1839
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1891
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
J.P. MEDLICOTT
R.J.I. STOTT
George Probart MEDLICOTT
1888-1959
George Probart MEDLICOTT
B:
16 Dec 1888
Knighton, Radnorshire, Wales
D:
18 Nov 1959
Folkestone, Kent, Eng.
Mary Adele JEKYLL
1895-1989
Mary Adele JEKYLL
B:
29 Dec 1895
Greenwich, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
28 Jun 1924
Wandsworth, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Mar 1989
Shepway, Kent, Eng.
Florence Ruth MEDLICOTT
1890-1980
Florence Ruth MEDLICOTT
B:
20 Jul 1890
Knighton, Radnorshire, Wales
D:
11 Sep 1980
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
R. MEDLICOTT
E.A. MEDLICOTT
P.J. MEDLICOTT
R.E. MEDLICOTT
Alfred L. DAVIES
Richard Oscar Reeves MEDLICOTT
1892-1973
Richard Oscar Reeves MEDLICOTT
B:
10 Sep 1892
Knighton, Radnorshire, Wales
D:
12 Jan 1973
Radnorshire, Wales
Catherine Helena POSTANS
1902-1998
Catherine Helena POSTANS
B:
08 May 1902
Ludlow, Shropshire, Eng.
M:
21 Apr 1934
Ludlow, Shropshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1998
Radnorshire East, Wales
Probart Nason MEDLICOTT
1942-1982
Probart Nason MEDLICOTT
B:
01 Jul 1942
Pearl River, Rockland Co., NY
D:
28 Mar 1982
Nyack, Rockland Co., NY
Beverly A. HORN
Beverly A. HORN
M:
06 Nov 1972
Minnemucca Co., NV
Garnet Gordon MEDLICOTT
1895-1969
Garnet Gordon MEDLICOTT
B:
11 Feb 1895
Knighton, Radnorshire, Wales
D:
15 Jun 1969
Pearl River, Rockland Co., NY
Celeste NASON
1901-1997
Celeste NASON
B:
14 Sep 1901
Orangeburg, NY
M:
02 Jul 1930
Montreal, QC
D:
26 Dec 1997
Pearl River, Rockland Co., NY
Millicent Ann REEVES
1868-1958
Millicent Ann REEVES
B:
07 Jun 1868
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1958
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George Henry MEDLICOTT
1847-1933
George Henry MEDLICOTT
B:
1847
Hyssington, Montgomeryshire, Wales
M:
1887
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Sep 1933
Knighton, Radnorshire, Wales
John REEVES
1870-1967
John REEVES
A:
26 Jun 1870
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles HENSHAW, Jr.
1918-1993
Charles HENSHAW, Jr.
B:
19 Sep 1918
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
10 Oct 1993
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
Norah SHUFFLEBOTHAM
1921-1982
Norah SHUFFLEBOTHAM
B:
07 Oct 1921
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
15 Aug 1942
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
21 Aug 1982
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
A. HENSHAW
James HENSHAW
1922-2005
James HENSHAW
B:
22 Jan 1922
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
Jun 2005
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
Elizabeth (Lizzie) Amelia GALE
1894-1970
Elizabeth (Lizzie) Amelia GALE
B:
01 Jun 1894
London, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
11 Feb 1970
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
Charles HENSHAW, Sr.
1873-1953
Charles HENSHAW, Sr.
B:
05 Nov 1873
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
01 Jun 1953
Rawtenstall, Lancashire, Eng.
Elizabeth REEVES
1873-1944
Elizabeth REEVES
B:
12 Feb 1873
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
29 Jan 1944
Manchester, Lancashire, Eng.
Joseph GALE
Abt 1876-1935
Joseph GALE
B:
Abt 1876
Bethnal Green, London, Eng.
D:
08 Dec 1935
Crumpsall, Manchester, Eng.
Millicent Ann MAJOR
1840-1925
Millicent Ann MAJOR
B:
25 Apr 1840
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John REEVES, Jr.
1846-1940
John REEVES, Jr.
B:
1846
Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India
M:
29 Aug 1967
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Sep 1940
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert John MAJOR
1844-
Robert John MAJOR
B:
18 Jun 1844
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William E. CUSHING
1898-1995
William E. CUSHING
B:
22 Sep 1898
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
Jun 1995
Marcus (Mark) Edward CUSHING
1900-1938
Marcus (Mark) Edward CUSHING
B:
30 Jul 1900
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
03 Mar 1938
Salt Lake City, UT
Mary FOGARTY
1904-
Mary FOGARTY
B:
1904
R.W. CUSHING
Julianna CUSHING
1831-
Julianna CUSHING
B:
1831
Salt Lake City, UT
Rodney Wayne CUSHING
1902-1978
Rodney Wayne CUSHING
B:
07 Dec 1902
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
Feb 1978
Salt Lake City, UT
Veda Julianna (Jensen) CUSHING
1905-1984
Veda Julianna (Jensen) CUSHING
B:
24 Jun 1905
Provo, Utah Co., UT
M:
02 Nov 1927
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
07 Jun 1984
Salt Lake City, UT
M. ANDERSON
Maxine P. CUSHING
1906-1982
Maxine P. CUSHING
B:
20 Jan 1906
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
Sep 1982
Salt Lake City, UT
Walter M. ANDERSON
1895-1966
Walter M. ANDERSON
B:
27 Jun 1895
Salt Lake City, UT
M:
05 Jul 1929
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
Dec 1966
Salt Lake City, UT
Ernest (Major) CUSHING
1869-1933
Ernest (Major) CUSHING
B:
20 Mar 1869
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
24 Mar 1933
Salt Lake City, UT
Sarah (Sadie) Anne COOPER
1867-1940
Sarah (Sadie) Anne COOPER
B:
28 Aug 1867
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT
M:
27 Dec 1894
Salt Lake Co., UT
D:
26 Nov 1940
Salt Lake City, UT
William Duncombe MAJOR, Sr.
1847-1925
William Duncombe MAJOR, Sr.
B:
13 Jul 1847
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Jul 1925
Layton, Davis, UT
Helen (Ellen) Maria CUSHING
1851-1923
Helen (Ellen) Maria CUSHING
B:
13 Jul 1851
Wymondham, Norfolk, Eng.
M:
04 Oct 1867
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
12 Jan 1923
Salt Lake City, UT
Thomas Clarence NAYLOR
1895-1971
Thomas Clarence NAYLOR
B:
08 Apr 1895
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
28 Nov 1971
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ
Phoebe Caroline LAYTON
1896-1966
Phoebe Caroline LAYTON
B:
23 Sep 1896
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
15 Mar 1966
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ
Grace Naomi NAYLOR
1897-1984
Grace Naomi NAYLOR
B:
03 May 1897
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
10 Apr 1984
Tempe, Maricopa Co., AZ
Ralph Sutton NAYLOR
1899-1987
Ralph Sutton NAYLOR
B:
26 Sep 1899
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
26 Apr 1987
Mesa, Maricopa, AZ
Effie BINGHAM
1899-1983
Effie BINGHAM
B:
07 May 1899
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
M:
23 Feb 1919
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
30 Dec 1983
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ
Clyde Leroy NAYLOR
1901-1966
Clyde Leroy NAYLOR
B:
05 Oct 1901
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
15 Aug 1966
Denver, Denver Co., CO
Ruth Virigina NAYLOR
1903-1990
Ruth Virigina NAYLOR
B:
26 Dec 1903
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
1990
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ
Glen Major NAYLOR
1906-1956
Glen Major NAYLOR
B:
05 May 1906
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
16 Jan 1956
Mesa, Maricopa, AZ
Alice Lorraine NAYLOR
1908-1987
Alice Lorraine NAYLOR
B:
17 Aug 1908
Thatcher, AZ
D:
29 Aug 1987
Youngtown, Maricopa Co., AZ
Michael Larry BENSON
1942-1994
Michael Larry BENSON
B:
24 Jan 1942
San Diego, CA
D:
05 Mar 1994
Walnut Creek, Contra Costa Co., CA
E.L. DAVIDSON
P.G. BENSON
Gladys Leona NAYLOR
1910-1983
Gladys Leona NAYLOR
B:
04 Nov 1910
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
08 Aug 1983
Haywood, Alameda Co., CA
Lawrence N. BENSON
1909-1983
Lawrence N. BENSON
B:
12 Oct 1909
Willcox, Cochise Co., AZ
M:
26 Dec 1930
Miami, Gila Co., AZ
D:
24 Jan 1983
Haywood, Alameda Co., CA
B.L. NAYLOR
R. NAYLOR
Bruce NAYLOR
1912-1998
Bruce NAYLOR
B:
11 Oct 1912
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
06 Feb 1998
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
Beth Lenora PORTER
1916-2004
Beth Lenora PORTER
B:
25 Aug 1916
AZ
D:
31 Aug 2004
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
Janet Loraine TAYLOR
1945-1945
Janet Loraine TAYLOR
B:
17 Aug 1945
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
D:
06 Oct 1945
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
Marjorie Sloan NAYLOR
1915-1983
Marjorie Sloan NAYLOR
B:
12 Feb 1915
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
12 May 1983
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
Calvin David TAYLOR
1912-1984
Calvin David TAYLOR
B:
07 Aug 1912
Pima, AZ
M:
28 Jul 1935
Virden, NM
D:
06 Oct 1984
M. NAYLOR
Grace Millicent MAJOR
1870-1917
Grace Millicent MAJOR
B:
15 Sep 1870
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
19 Jan 1917
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
Thomas George NAYLOR
1867-1930
Thomas George NAYLOR
B:
09 Oct 1867
Salt Lake City, UT
M:
04 Jun 1893
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
13 Jul 1930
Safford, Graham Co., AZ
William Duncombe MAJOR, Jr.
1872-1873
William Duncombe MAJOR, Jr.
B:
27 Jun 1872
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
20 Jul 1873
Salt Lake City, UT
E. LUND
R.W. LUND
N.R. LUND
Ruby Rosetta FISHER
1895-1972
Ruby Rosetta FISHER
B:
20 Jan 1895
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
D:
18 Oct 1972
Salt Lake City, UT
William Edward LUND
1895-1982
William Edward LUND
B:
26 Dec 1895
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
M:
20 Sep 1920
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
10 Apr 1982
Salt Lake City, UT
Bruce Leo FISHER
1895-1958
Bruce Leo FISHER
B:
24 Dec 1895
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
D:
11 Apr 1958
Boise, Ada Co., ID
Lydia Lovina STODDARD
1904-1983
Lydia Lovina STODDARD
B:
10 Jul 1904
Ammon, Bonneville Co., ID
M:
15 Nov 1924
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
31 Dec 1983
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Dale L. FISHER
1920-1995
Dale L. FISHER
B:
09 Dec 1920
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
30 Apr 1995
Oklahoma City, OK
Ronald Dean FISHER
1922-2001
Ronald Dean FISHER
B:
28 Oct 1922
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
21 Apr 2001
Clearfield, Davis Co., UT
Arlow Wayne FISHER
1925-2009
Arlow Wayne FISHER
B:
09 Nov 1925
Clearfield, Davis Co., UT
D:
01 Jun 2009
UT
Verda Hill BARNES
D. FISHER
S.L. FISHER
Harold Major FISHER
1898-1960
Harold Major FISHER
B:
12 Jun 1898
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
D:
13 Jun 1960
Salt Lake City, UT
Bertha Irene GARNER
1903-1955
Bertha Irene GARNER
B:
14 Feb 1903
Hopper, UT
M:
05 Mar 1919
D:
04 Dec 1955
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D.A. FISHER
G.W. FISHER
Irvin Ray FISHER
1900-1971
Irvin Ray FISHER
B:
20 Nov 1900
West Point, Davis Co., UT
D:
10 Mar 1971
Page, Coconino Co., AZ
Velma MANNING
1901-1958
Velma MANNING
B:
02 Sep 1901
Hooper, Weber Co., UT
M:
24 Jun 1925
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
10 Jun 1958
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
Barbara Joy FISHER
1931-1988
Barbara Joy FISHER
B:
11 Mar 1931
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
24 May 1988
Ironton, Lawrence Co., OH
John A. HUNT
John A. HUNT
M:
04 Aug 1952
Denver, CO
J-A FISHER
Golden FISHER
1902-1990
Golden FISHER
B:
10 Aug 1902
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
20 Feb 1990
Roy, Weber Co., UT
Melba Albina JENSEN
1905-1961
Melba Albina JENSEN
B:
21 Sep 1905
Snowville, Box Elder Co., UT
M:
27 Nov 1928
West Point, Davis Co., UT
D:
10 Dec 1961
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Louise (Holt) YOUNGBERG
1912-1984
Louise (Holt) YOUNGBERG
B:
13 Apr 1912
West Point, Davis Co., UT
M:
22 May 1963
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
07 Dec 1984
Roy, Weber Co., UT
Virginia Pearl FISHER
1904-1992
Virginia Pearl FISHER
B:
21 Dec 1904
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
06 Nov 1992
Clearfield, Davis Co., UT
M.A. CLARK
P. MOSS
S. MOSS
J. MOSS
John Alfred MOSS
1906-1985
John Alfred MOSS
B:
01 Feb 1906
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
Apr 1985
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
L. FISHER
F. FISHER
Clifford Otto FISHER
1906-1994
Clifford Otto FISHER
B:
05 Sep 1906
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
25 Mar 1994
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Rosetta Brenchley THORPE
1905-1994
Rosetta Brenchley THORPE
B:
25 Jan 1905
Wellsville, Cache Co., UT
M:
26 Jun 1931
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
30 Mar 1994
Clearfield, Davis Co., UT
L.B. GREEN
L. GREEN
Margaret Ruth GREEN
1943-1975
Margaret Ruth GREEN
B:
14 Jan 1943
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
19 Aug 1975
Cleo Leona FISHER
1908-1987
Cleo Leona FISHER
B:
28 Nov 1908
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
17 Sep 1987
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Peter Leland GREEN
1907-1987
Peter Leland GREEN
B:
05 Mar 1907
Kanesville, Webber Co., UT
M:
17 Jul 1929
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
D:
26 Aug 1987
Clearfield, Davis Co., UT
Melba Emerald FISHER
1913-2002
Melba Emerald FISHER
B:
19 May 1913
West Point, Davis Co., UT
D:
14 Oct 2002
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ
Milton Lyon FISHER
1919-1995
Milton Lyon FISHER
B:
12 Oct 1919
West Point, Davis Co., UT
D:
08 Jun 1995
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Margaret Elvina MAJOR
1874-1942
Margaret Elvina MAJOR
B:
06 Jun 1874
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
17 Nov 1942
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Erastus William FISHER
1874-1931
Erastus William FISHER
B:
18 Feb 1874
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
M:
01 Nov 1893
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
25 Apr 1931
West Point, Davis Co., UT
Harriet MAJOR
1876-1956
Harriet MAJOR
B:
04 Feb 1876
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
20 Apr 1956
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Joseph Daniel Weaver HARROD
1868-1926
Joseph Daniel Weaver HARROD
B:
28 Feb 1868
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
M:
11 Sep 1895
D:
25 Oct 1926
Layton, Davis Co., UT
M. MAJOR
Ural Albert MAJOR
1902-1959
Ural Albert MAJOR
B:
09 Apr 1902
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
06 Mar 1959
Bessie EDWARDS
1909-1955
Bessie EDWARDS
B:
23 Aug 1909
Mercur, Tooele Co., UT
D:
08 Jul 1955
Tooele, Tooele Co., UT
Elmer Doyle MAJOR
1905-1988
Elmer Doyle MAJOR
B:
18 Jun 1905
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
06 Jan 1988
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Leona Elizabeth BUGGER
1907-1995
Leona Elizabeth BUGGER
B:
07 Apr 1907
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
20 Apr 1995
Layton, Davis Co., UT
R.B. MAJOR
Max Barnes MAJOR
1937-1995
Max Barnes MAJOR
B:
22 Jun 1937
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
28 Sep 1995
Salt Lake City, UT
Lewis Richard MAJOR
1907-1988
Lewis Richard MAJOR
B:
05 Jun 1907
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
30 Apr 1988
UT
Josephine Webb BARNES
1910-2000
Josephine Webb BARNES
B:
08 Jun 1910
D:
13 Jun 2000
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
Deanne MAJOR
1940-2004
Deanne MAJOR
B:
26 May 1940
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
D:
29 Oct 2004
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
William MAJOR
1909-1969
William MAJOR
B:
03 Aug 1909
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
11 Jul 1969
UT
Ila May MANNING
1911-1981
Ila May MANNING
B:
17 Apr 1911
Farmington, Davis Co., UT
M:
18 Mar 1939
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
09 Jul 1981
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Velma MAJOR
1916-2003
Velma MAJOR
B:
20 Oct 1916
Layton, Davis Co., UT
D:
26 Apr 2003
Layton, Davis Co., UT
George Openshaw HAYES
1915-1982
George Openshaw HAYES
B:
30 Nov 1915
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
M:
05 Jun 1941
D:
05 Nov 1982
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Albert Athol MAJOR
1878-1957
Albert Athol MAJOR
B:
13 Mar 1878
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
04 May 1957
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Martha Carr SIMMONS
1880-1944
Martha Carr SIMMONS
B:
03 Aug 1880
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
M:
05 Jun 1901
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
26 Apr 1944
Layton, Davis Co., UT
H. SMITH
V. SMITH
L. SMITH
D.L. SMITH
Beatrice Virginia SIMS
1903-
Beatrice Virginia SIMS
B:
1903
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
Mitchell Leroy SMITH
1897-1946
Mitchell Leroy SMITH
B:
Feb 1897
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
M:
25 Aug 1920
D:
13 Sep 1946
George Leroy SIMS
1905-1974
George Leroy SIMS
B:
11 Nov 1905
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
28 Jan 1974
Los Angeles, CA
Vernal Leroy JONES
1925-1995
Vernal Leroy JONES
B:
29 Jun 1925
Los Angeles Co., CA
D:
03 Oct 1995
Sacramento, CA
Leona Mary SIMS
1907-1955
Leona Mary SIMS
B:
13 Jun 1907
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
17 Oct 1955
Monterey, CA
Andrew JONES
1904-
Andrew JONES
B:
1904
Kansas
O.L. SIMS
D.A. SIMS
Major Welton SIMS
1914-1947
Major Welton SIMS
B:
04 Aug 1914
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
04 Aug 1947
Los Angeles, CA
Donald Royal SIMS
1917-1995
Donald Royal SIMS
B:
30 Jun 1917
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
27 May 1995
Riverside, CA
Antoinette *UNKNOWN
1920-2008
Antoinette *UNKNOWN
B:
12 Jul 1920
D:
14 Jul 2008
Huntington Beach, CA
Dora Elizabeth MAJOR
1881-1970
Dora Elizabeth MAJOR
B:
06 Mar 1881
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
30 Nov 1970
Redondo Beach, Los Angeles Co., CA
Samuel George SIMS
1882-1945
Samuel George SIMS
B:
24 Jun 1882
Eden, Graham Co., AZ
M:
08 Oct 1902
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
19 Feb 1945
Los Angeles, CA
L.E. MAJOR
J. MAJOR
D. MAJOR
Donald Divett MAJOR
1912-1966
Donald Divett MAJOR
B:
19 Jul 1912
Centerville, Davis Co., UT
D:
11 Nov 1966
St. George, Washington Co., UT
Dora (Heath) EDWARDS
1913-1944
Dora (Heath) EDWARDS
B:
16 Dec 1913
Sugar City, Madison Co., ID
M:
1942
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
26 Aug 1944
Salt Lake City, UT
Kenner Stanton POTTER
1942-2004
Kenner Stanton POTTER
B:
22 May 1942
Los Angeles Co., CA
D:
25 Jun 2004
Bangkok, Thailand
J.E. POTTER
S.J. POTTER
R.A. ELLIS
H.L. POTTER
G.D. POTTER
Mary Alice MAJOR
1916-1989
Mary Alice MAJOR
B:
21 Oct 1916
Centerville, Davis Co., UT
D:
19 May 1989
San Diego Co., CA
Kenner Tony POTTER
1905-1989
Kenner Tony POTTER
B:
15 Jan 1905
Oakland, Alameda Co., CA
D:
14 Feb 1989
El Cajon, San Diego Co., CA
Robert John MAJOR
1919-2010
Robert John MAJOR
B:
03 May 1919
Centerville, Davis Co., UT
D:
21 Mar 2010
Chiefland, Levy Co., FL
Kathleen Jo MCKINLEY
1932-1991
Kathleen Jo MCKINLEY
B:
1932
Alexandria, VA
D:
1991
Boston, Middlesex, MA
Lee Donald SMART
1954-1989
Lee Donald SMART
B:
18 Nov 1954
UT
D:
16 Dec 1989
Margaret Dora MAJOR
1922-1993
Margaret Dora MAJOR
B:
14 May 1922
Centerville, Davis Co., UT
D:
12 Jun 1993
Salt Lake City, UT
Floyd George SMART
1914-1959
Floyd George SMART
B:
01 Dec 1914
Tooele, UT
M:
02 Sep 1940
D:
22 Apr 1959
L.J. MAJOR
Donald Henderson MAJOR
1881-1950
Donald Henderson MAJOR
B:
06 Mar 1881
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
07 Jul 1950
Centerville, Davis Co., UT
Laura Ida DIVETT
1886-1953
Laura Ida DIVETT
B:
24 Jan 1886
Salt Lake City, UT
M:
21 Oct 1908
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
26 Jun 1953
Salt Lake City, UT
S. MAJOR
Paul Burnett MAJOR
1917-2001
Paul Burnett MAJOR
B:
24 Aug 1917
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
10 Mar 2001
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
Frances MANN
1921-2001
Frances MANN
B:
08 Feb 1921
Woods Cross, Davis Co., UT
M:
18 Oct 1937
UT
D:
16 Apr 2001
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
Virginia Elizabeth MAJOR
1919-2000
Virginia Elizabeth MAJOR
B:
1919
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
2000
G.E. MAJOR
R.B. MAJOR, Jr.
G.P. MAJOR
Robert Bruce MAJOR, Sr.
1883-1964
Robert Bruce MAJOR, Sr.
B:
13 May 1883
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
13 Jan 1964
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
Pearl Estelle BURNETT
1885-1934
Pearl Estelle BURNETT
B:
17 Sep 1885
Forest, Bedford Co., VA
M:
08 Dec 1915
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
06 Aug 1934
Ogden, Weber Co., UT
Luella LAYTON
1893-
Luella LAYTON
B:
1893
UT
M:
19 Jun 1935
Kenneth M. VAN EPPS
1914-2011
Kenneth M. VAN EPPS
B:
07 Apr 1914
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
28 May 2011
Vancouver, Clark Co., WA
G.A. VAN EPPS
Leona MAJOR
1885-1973
Leona MAJOR
B:
30 Nov 1885
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT
D:
17 Mar 1973
Mount Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT
Almon Vedder VAN EPPS
1879-1970
Almon Vedder VAN EPPS
B:
16 Oct 1879
Lena, Stephenson Co., IL
M:
21 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
05 Jul 1970
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ
William Seaman MAJOR
1913-1913
William Seaman MAJOR
B:
26 Oct 1913
Kane Co., UT
D:
28 Oct 1913
Kane Co., UT
Frank R. MAJOR
1914-1999
Frank R. MAJOR
B:
07 Dec 1914
UT
D:
25 Dec 1999
Kanab, Kane Co., UT
Lavell WILLIAMS
1919-2006
Lavell WILLIAMS
B:
20 May 1919
Syracuse, Davis Co., UT
M:
1939
Davis Co., UT
D:
06 Apr 2006
Orange Co., CA
Fredrick Reynoldo MAJOR
1888-1984
Fredrick Reynoldo MAJOR
B:
21 Jul 1888
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
D:
26 Jun 1984
Kanab, Kane Co., UT
Emma Josephine SEAMAN
1881-1915
Emma Josephine SEAMAN
B:
03 Aug 1881
Kane Co., UT
M:
03 Jan 1912
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
18 Apr 1915
UT
Samuel Harrod MAJOR
1918-1957
Samuel Harrod MAJOR
B:
02 Oct 1918
Wales, Sanpete Co., UT
D:
02 Apr 1957
Salt Lake City, UT
Thomas Lagrand MAJOR
1921-1978
Thomas Lagrand MAJOR
B:
27 Jun 1921
Wales, Sanpete Co., UT
D:
06 Sep 1978
Kanab, Kane Co., UT
Delna FARNSWORTH
1922-1990
Delna FARNSWORTH
B:
13 Apr 1922
Kanab, Kane Co., UT
M:
10 Dec 1944
D:
02 Nov 1990
Kanab, Kane Co., UT
Donna Madge MAJOR
1925-1997
Donna Madge MAJOR
B:
1925
UT
D:
1997
McCoy Dye MAJOR
1929-2011
McCoy Dye MAJOR
B:
25 May 1929
Alton, Kane Co., UT
D:
24 Jan 2011
Salt Lake City, UT
Sarah R. DYE
1893-1955
Sarah R. DYE
B:
24 Nov 1893
Wales, Sanpete Co., UT
M:
10 Jan 1917
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1955
Payson, Utah Co., UT
*Unknown CLUFF
*Unknown CLUFF
M:
07 May 1956
K.L. MAJOR
S.R. CHAVES
R.D. MAJOR
R.B. MAJOR
C.J. GRAVES
Leroy Cluff MAJOR
1915-2000
Leroy Cluff MAJOR
B:
31 Oct 1915
Mesa, AZ
D:
25 Jun 2000
Yorba Linda, Orange Co., CA
Loraine DUNCOMBE
M.L. HOMER
J.C. VIDMAR
J.A. HOMER
J. MILLS
S.J. HOMER
R.R. CRITTENDEN
Virginia MAJOR
1917-2007
Virginia MAJOR
B:
02 Aug 1917
Mesa, AZ
D:
07 Jun 2007
Glendale, Los Angeles Co., CA
Cecil Brigham HOMER
1917-2004
Cecil Brigham HOMER
B:
9 Feb 1917
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID
D:
25 Jul 2004
Glendale, Los Angeles Co., CA
K.S. BEEBE
R.H. JOHNSON
K.G. BEEBE
P.J. FENN
L.A. BEEBE
R.J. WILLIAMS
Emma Kathleene MAJOR
1922-1986
Emma Kathleene MAJOR
B:
12 Mar 1922
Meza, AZ
D:
01 May 1986
Anaheim, Orange Co., CA
Fred Garold BEEBE
1920-2006
Fred Garold BEEBE
B:
12 Apr 1920
Dayton, Franklin Co., ID
M:
19 Jun 1942
St. George, Washington Co., UT
D:
03 Jan 2006
Anaheim, Orange Co., CA
Joseph Duane MAJOR
1929-2006
Joseph Duane MAJOR
B:
25 Jan 1929
Mesa, AZ
D:
22 Mar 2006
Pleasant Grove, Utah Co., UT
Heber LeRoy MAJOR
1891-1930
Heber LeRoy MAJOR
B:
14 Jun 1891
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT
D:
30 Apr 1930
Mesa, Maricopa, AZ
Rosezilla CLUFF
1894-1976
Rosezilla CLUFF
B:
21 Jun 1894
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
M:
01 Jan 1915
Thatcher, Graham Co., AZ
D:
22 Feb 1976
South Gate, Los Angeles Co., CA
Virginia Faithful MCMASTER
1850-1904
Virginia Faithful MCMASTER
B:
09 Jul 1850
Dunfermline, Fife, Scot.
M:
30 Aug 1869
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
18 Apr 1904
Layton, Davis Co., UT
Mary Ellen SMITH
1842-
Mary Ellen SMITH
B:
1842
Eng.
M:
25 Jul 1905
Harriet HULBERT
1811-1881
Harriet HULBERT
B:
05 Jan 1811
Wickham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
19 Jan 1881
Hooper, Weber Co., UT
Robert MAJOR
1804-1849
Robert MAJOR
B:
04 Dec 1804
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
01 Aug 1831
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Jul 1849
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles LINNEY
1807-1863
Charles LINNEY
B:
08 Mar 1807
North Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
21 Jan 1850
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Aug 1863
The Plains to Utah
Samuel FOWLER, Jr.
1823-1914
Samuel FOWLER, Jr.
B:
10 Feb 1823
Woodwalton, Huntingdon, Eng.
M:
13 Jan 1866
Salt Lake City, UT
D:
19 Aug 1914
Hooper, Weber Co., UT
Jane BARFOOT
1858-1941
Jane BARFOOT
A:
28 Feb 1858
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1941
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
John BARFOOT
1886-
John BARFOOT
B:
1886
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ellen BARFOOT
1888-1975
Mary Ellen BARFOOT
B:
08 Nov 1888
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
J. BARFOOT
J.D. COSENS
T.J. COSINS
S.J. REYNOLDS
J.M. BARFOOT
Albert George COSINS
1921-2005
Albert George COSINS
B:
07 Aug 1921
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2005
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Eric Lionel BARFOOT
1929-1977
Eric Lionel BARFOOT
B:
26 Feb 1929
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1977
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
T.R. BARFOOT
Paula A. SMITH
K.E. BARFOOT
A.E. PULLINGER
C.K. BARFOOT
W.P. MUNDAY
Charles William BARFOOT
1891-1977
Charles William BARFOOT
B:
17 May 1891
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1977
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily Elizabeth SPARSHOTT
1895-1978
Emily Elizabeth SPARSHOTT
B:
18 May 1895
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1918
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1978
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily Phyllis E. BURGESS
1918-1991
Emily Phyllis E. BURGESS
B:
03 Sep 1918
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1991
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
I.R. BURGESS
Lynda C. BROWNE
S.E. BURGESS
Robert P. TEMPLETON
G.J. BURGESS
Leslie Harry BURGESS
1921-2005
Leslie Harry BURGESS
B:
24 Apr 1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2005
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Kathleen Muriel MOXHAM
1924-2005
Kathleen Muriel MOXHAM
B:
07 Nov 1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1948
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 2005
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bessie BARFOOT
1894-1947
Bessie BARFOOT
B:
1894
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert BURGESS
1892-1954
Albert BURGESS
B:
1892
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1954
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
May BARFOOT
1897-
May BARFOOT
B:
1897
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
G.C. BROWN
E.H. BROWN
H.M. BARFOOT
Alan C. BROWN
1928-2012
Alan C. BROWN
B:
24 Aug 1928
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
D:
2012
Henry Albert BARFOOT
1901-1989
Henry Albert BARFOOT
B:
07 Feb 1901
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Apr 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Gertrude Alice CLARK
1901-1977
Gertrude Alice CLARK
B:
10 Mar 1901
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1925
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1977
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry BARFOOT
1862-1914
Henry BARFOOT
A:
23 Feb 1862
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1914
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Phillis GARRETT
1859-1903
Elizabeth Phillis GARRETT
B:
1859
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1885
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1903
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
I.C. TAYLOR
Alpha J. PASSINGHAM
1916-1961
Alpha J. PASSINGHAM
B:
1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1961
Solihull, Warwickshire, Eng.
Douglas Joseph TAYLOR
1918-1973
Douglas Joseph TAYLOR
B:
15 Jun 1918
Kings Norton, Warwickshire, Eng.
M:
1940
Birmingham, Warwickshire, Eng.
D:
1973
Solihull, Warwickshire, Eng.
M.A. KING
M.J. KING
K.A. PASSINGHAM
Eric Frederick KING
1915-1998
Eric Frederick KING
B:
01 Mar 1915
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1998
Northampton, Northamptonshire, Eng.
Ruth E. PASSINGHAM
1920-1922
Ruth E. PASSINGHAM
B:
1920
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D.L.R. GRIFFITHS
S.E. PENNINGTON
N.J. GRIFFITHS
H.M. CLOUGH
Pearl Edna PASSINGHAM
1923-1985
Pearl Edna PASSINGHAM
B:
25 May 1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1985
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, Eng.
David Lewis GRIFFITHS
1915-1984
David Lewis GRIFFITHS
B:
20 Nov 1915
M:
1944
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1984
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, Eng.
Louisa BARFOOT
1890-1989
Louisa BARFOOT
B:
09 Aug 1890
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George William PASSINGHAM
1882-1957
George William PASSINGHAM
B:
1882
Steep, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1914
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward Leonard BARFOOT
1894-
Edward Leonard BARFOOT
B:
1894
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah BARFOOT
1896-1981
Sarah BARFOOT
B:
20 Aug 1896
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Basingstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
William BARFOOT
1864-1947
William BARFOOT
A:
25 Sep 1864
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Louisa Ann TOMLIN
1864-1936
Louisa Ann TOMLIN
B:
06 Dec 1864
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
12 Oct 1889
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1936
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
John Martin BANKS
1890-
John Martin BANKS
B:
1890
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
A.W. BEELS
Sheila M. BAILEY
A.P. BEELS
B.R.C. BADMINTON
Elsie Winnifred BANKS
1897-1978
Elsie Winnifred BANKS
B:
19 Dec 1897
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1978
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold Arthur BEELS
1892-1953
Harold Arthur BEELS
B:
1892
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1922
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
V.J. BIGGS
Lawrence A. SMITH
Mabel Louise BANKS
1899-1979
Mabel Louise BANKS
B:
19 Dec 1899
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1979
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Stephen BIGGS
1892-1973
Stephen BIGGS
B:
21 Dec 1892
M:
1921
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1973
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Bessie BANKS
1901-1957
Bessie BANKS
B:
1901
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
R.H. BANKS
Henry Samuel BANKS
1902-2003
Henry Samuel BANKS
B:
08 Nov 1902
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2003
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Jessie D. GREEN
1902-1958
Jessie D. GREEN
B:
1902
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1932
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1958
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Susan Evelyn BANKS
1903-1990
Susan Evelyn BANKS
B:
Nov 1903
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1990
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas GLENN
1902-1988
Thomas GLENN
B:
1902
M:
1936
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1988
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
E.A. BANKS
Lionel D. SMITH
S.V. BANKS
K.P. HINCHLIFFE
Arthur Thomas BANKS
1905-2002
Arthur Thomas BANKS
B:
22 Jul 1905
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 2002
Middlesbrough, Cleveland, Eng.
Constance Frances SCHEU
1914-1978
Constance Frances SCHEU
B:
27 Jun 1914
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1940
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1978
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
W.A. CROSBIE
William T. LINCOLN
M.E. CROSBIE
H.M. BANKS
Samuel CROSBIE
Susan BARFOOT
1867-1957
Susan BARFOOT
A:
27 Jan 1867
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Jul 1957
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry Thomas BANKS
1867-1952
Henry Thomas BANKS
B:
1867
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1890
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1952
Hythe, Hampshire, Eng.
C.J. REGAN
Muriel A. E. WILLIAMS
Ellen WILLSHER
1889-1975
Ellen WILLSHER
B:
10 May 1889
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Frederick REGAN
1889-1958
Charles Frederick REGAN
B:
1889
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1914
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1958
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
A.D. WILLSHER
F.R. WHITE
T.I. WILLSHER
C. SWIFT
John William WILLSHER
1891-1975
John William WILLSHER
B:
21 Sep 1891
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1975
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Clara Emily FOX
1898-1982
Clara Emily FOX
B:
30 Jul 1898
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1925
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1982
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah BARFOOT
1869-1895
Sarah BARFOOT
B:
1869
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1895
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
John WILLSHER, Jr.
1869-1949
John WILLSHER, Jr.
B:
1869
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1889
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1949
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth WILTSHIRE
1895-
Elizabeth WILTSHIRE
B:
1895
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert Dennis WILTSHIRE
1898-1975
Albert Dennis WILTSHIRE
B:
06 Oct 1898
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1975
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Maggie WILTSHIRE
1901-1955
Maggie WILTSHIRE
B:
1901
Bitterne, Southampton, Eng.
D:
1955
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Jack COLLINS
1905-1973
Jack COLLINS
B:
22 Jan 1905
M:
1940
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1973
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen BARFOOT
1872-1954
Ellen BARFOOT
A:
06 Nov 1872
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1954
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Dan Dennis WILTSHIRE
1868-1940
Dan Dennis WILTSHIRE
B:
1868
Westend, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles A. COOK
1899-
Charles A. COOK
B:
1899
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
Alice COOK
1900-
Alice COOK
B:
1900
Sholing, Southampton, Eng.
William COOK
1903-
William COOK
B:
1903
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
F. COOK
Alice BARFOOT
1875-
Alice BARFOOT
A:
01 Feb 1875
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
William Charles COOK
1870-1908
William Charles COOK
B:
20 Oct 1870
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1898
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1908
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
I.G. SANDOM
V.A.G. BOWLES
Joyce Evelyn SANDOM
1942-2000
Joyce Evelyn SANDOM
B:
25 Feb 1942
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 2000
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
J.L. GARDENER
Evelyn Gladys PETTY
1916-1994
Evelyn Gladys PETTY
B:
18 May 1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1994
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard William SANDOM
1912-1984
Leonard William SANDOM
B:
20 Feb 1912
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
Jun 1938
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1984
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
J. PETTY
P.R. CONNELL
Ann PETTY
1951-1996
Ann PETTY
B:
27 Sep 1951
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
18 Jun 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Paul A. FOOTE
Paul A. FOOTE
M:
1974
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
B.H. TELLING
James Edmund PETTY
1918-2004
James Edmund PETTY
B:
13 Mar 1918
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
15 Feb 2004
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Doreen ROBINSON
1926-1990
Doreen ROBINSON
B:
24 Sep 1926
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
08 Mar 1947
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Sep 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Douglas R. PETTY
1921-1922
Douglas R. PETTY
B:
1921
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1922
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M.D. KNIGHT
Ethel Emily F. PETTY
1923-1995
Ethel Emily F. PETTY
B:
10 Jan 1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1995
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert W. KNIGHT
Albert W. KNIGHT
M:
1947
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily BARFOOT
1879-1959
Emily BARFOOT
B:
03 Apr 1879
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Sep 1959
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
Edmund James PETTY, Jr.
1878-1951
Edmund James PETTY, Jr.
B:
1878
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
25 Nov 1911
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
16 Sep 1951
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Jane WARNER
1836-1906
Jane WARNER
B:
03 Dec 1836
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
John BARFOOT
1835-1910
John BARFOOT
A:
28 Jun 1835
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
12 Mar 1857
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1910
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah WARNER
1836-1837
Sarah WARNER
B:
03 Dec 1836
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
19 Mar 1837
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Dorothy Emily M. HUNT
1894-1938
Dorothy Emily M. HUNT
B:
1894
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1938
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William Robert WHEELER
1895-1969
William Robert WHEELER
B:
1895
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1926
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1969
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edna Elizabeth DOSWELL
1916-2008
Edna Elizabeth DOSWELL
B:
17 Aug 1916
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
27 Dec 2008
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter John LONGMAN
1914-1987
Walter John LONGMAN
B:
11 Aug 1914
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1937
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George Francis PETTY
1910-1996
George Francis PETTY
B:
18 Jan 1910
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1961
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Helen HUNT
1896-1987
Elizabeth Helen HUNT
B:
01 Oct 1896
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
16 Jul 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard Walter DOSWELL
1892-1970
Leonard Walter DOSWELL
B:
19 Feb 1892
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
02 Oct 1970
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas (Tom) HUNT
1868-1932
Thomas (Tom) HUNT
B:
09 Sep 1868
Netley Parish Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Jan 1932
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily HARRIS
1873-1954
Emily HARRIS
B:
1873
St. Denys, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
26 Mar 1894
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Jul 1954
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick George HUNT
1901-
Frederick George HUNT
B:
1901
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Winifred Emma Louisa HUNT
1902-1980
Winifred Emma Louisa HUNT
B:
02 Nov 1902
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
SE Hampshire, Eng.
George HUNT
1871-
George HUNT
B:
1871
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
Emma Jane MANN
1868-
Emma Jane MANN
B:
1868
Portwrinkle, Cornwall, Eng.
M:
1899
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Helen (Ellen) WARNER
1839-1902
Helen (Ellen) WARNER
B:
09 Jan 1839
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1902
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Robert HUNT
1841-1909
Robert HUNT
B:
1841
Lyndhurst, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1863
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1909
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
J. LINNEY
William Alfred LINNEY
1893-1963
William Alfred LINNEY
B:
02 Jun 1893
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY
D:
06 Dec 1963
Cleveland Heights, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Una Elizabeth LUSHER
1888-1973
Una Elizabeth LUSHER
B:
21 Oct 1888
Pembroke, Bermuda
M:
20 Sep 1921
Ottawa, ON
D:
20 Nov 1973
East Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
John William LINNEY
1865-
John William LINNEY
B:
12 Oct 1865
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Kate Selina PARK
1868-
Kate Selina PARK
B:
Oct 1868
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
11 Oct 1891
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY
J.C. LINNEY
C. NORMAN
Henry George LINNEY
1894-1967
Henry George LINNEY
B:
1894
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Weymouth, Dorset, Eng.
Constance Ida GROVES
1897-1953
Constance Ida GROVES
B:
1897
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1920
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1953
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Margaret Bertha DENT
1928-1998
Margaret Bertha DENT
B:
29 Jul 1928
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1998
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Archibald Ernest A. PARSONS
1921-1996
Archibald Ernest A. PARSONS
B:
11 Nov 1921
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1950
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertha Ellen LINNEY
1901-1983
Bertha Ellen LINNEY
B:
14 Jan 1901
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George John DENT
1899-1960
George John DENT
B:
1899
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1922
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1960
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry (Harry) LINNEY
1867-
Henry (Harry) LINNEY
B:
1867
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Bertha E. WARNE
1868-1941
Bertha E. WARNE
B:
1868
Kings Somborne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1893
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1941
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
R.A. LINNEY
Grace E. WEBB
E.E.E. LINNEY
F.H. VIVIAN
Albert Frederick LINNEY
1897-1972
Albert Frederick LINNEY
B:
17 May 1897
Lymington, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Alice Ena Mary LANGRISH
1906-1996
Alice Ena Mary LANGRISH
B:
30 May 1906
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1996
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Maurice Ernest LINNEY
1927-1990
Maurice Ernest LINNEY
B:
13 Jul 1927
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
J.W. AMY
Ernest LINNEY
1901-1947
Ernest LINNEY
B:
1901
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Violet Winnifred TAYLOR
1905-1989
Violet Winnifred TAYLOR
B:
02 Dec 1905
Thruxton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1926
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick LINNEY
1869-1932
Frederick LINNEY
B:
1869
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1932
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Elizabeth YOUNG
1872-1944
Mary Elizabeth YOUNG
B:
1872
Ringwood, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
Ringwood, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1944
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Y.G. GAUNTLETT
Leslie W. BURTON
Douglas Golder GAUNTLETT
1929-2001
Douglas Golder GAUNTLETT
B:
10 Mar 1929
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Oct 2001
Amberley, Hurunui, Canterbury, NZ
Beryl Margaret RODGERS
1927-1974
Beryl Margaret RODGERS
B:
08 Oct 1927
Levin, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ
M:
24 Mar 1950
Petone, Wellington, NZ
D:
10 Sep 1974
Hong Kong, China
Gladys Emily GOLDER
1898-1983
Gladys Emily GOLDER
B:
02 Aug 1898
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Percy Douglas GAUNTLETT
1896-1931
Percy Douglas GAUNTLETT
B:
Oct 1896
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1922
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1931
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Horace S. ALLEN
Horace S. ALLEN
M:
1944
Birmingham, Warwickshire, Eng.
Emily LINNEY
1873-1924
Emily LINNEY
B:
1873
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1924
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Joseph Thomas GOLDER
1866-
Joseph Thomas GOLDER
B:
17 Sep 1866
Woolston, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
George Edward LINNEY
1910-2000
George Edward LINNEY
B:
28 Oct 1910
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY
D:
14 Nov 2000
Evans, Columbia Co., GA
Sarah Dubose JOHNSON
1916-2006
Sarah Dubose JOHNSON
B:
22 Sep 1916
Wilkes Co., GA
D:
04 Feb 2006
Augusta, GA
George LINNEY
1876-1962
George LINNEY
B:
11 Feb 1876
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1962
Pinellas Co., FL
Wilhelmina Christine *UNKNOWN
1884-1977
Wilhelmina Christine *UNKNOWN
B:
30 Jun 1884
Denmark
D:
21 Jan 1977
Pinellas Co., FL
Alfred J. LINNEY
1878-1959
Alfred J. LINNEY
B:
1878
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1959
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Louise Violet BARTON
1891-1980
Elizabeth Louise Violet BARTON
B:
06 Apr 1891
Canterbury, Kent, Eng.
M:
1918
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
Y.M.A. WADE
Martin H. WADE
1938-1979
Martin H. WADE
B:
1938
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
05 Jan 1979
Istanbul, Turkey
Hatice G. ATALAY
Hatice G. ATALAY
M:
1972
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D.L. WADE
J.C.L. HATFIELD
T.E. WADE, Jr.
Edith Marjorie FRAY
1908-1967
Edith Marjorie FRAY
B:
1908
North Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Wilfred Leonard WADE
1911-1973
Wilfred Leonard WADE
B:
23 Feb 1911
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1973
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
I. DAWKES
Helen (Ellen) LINNEY
1881-1970
Helen (Ellen) LINNEY
B:
13 Mar 1881
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1970
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
Thomas Ernest WADE, Sr.
1879-1971
Thomas Ernest WADE, Sr.
B:
28 Dec 1879
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1907
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
05 Jul 1971
Prescot, Lancashire, Eng.
Martha LINNEY
1882-1952
Martha LINNEY
B:
1882
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
25 Dec 1952
Christchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank Waldron BARLOW
1878-1955
Frank Waldron BARLOW
B:
1878
Netley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1916
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Nov 1955
Verwood, Dorset, Eng.
Emily WARNER
1841-1920
Emily WARNER
B:
31 Oct 1841
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1920
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
John LINNEY
1839-1890
John LINNEY
B:
1839
Lymington, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1864
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1890
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah Jane WARNER
1844-1896
Sarah Jane WARNER
B:
04 Jan 1844
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1896
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Susannah WARNER
1846-1850
Susannah WARNER
B:
23 Aug 1846
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1850
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry (Harry) WARNER
1848-1881
Henry (Harry) WARNER
B:
24 Dec 1848
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
27 Oct 1881
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine Margaret ELLIOTT
1881-1958
Catherine Margaret ELLIOTT
B:
1881
Stelling, Kent, Eng.
D:
1958
Bridge, Kent, Eng.
George Walter ELLIOTT
1882-1908
George Walter ELLIOTT
B:
1882
Stelling, Kent, Eng.
D:
1908
Canterbury, Kent, Eng.
Bertha ELLIOTT
1885-1965
Bertha ELLIOTT
B:
1885
Stelling, Kent, Eng.
D:
1965
Bridge, Kent, Eng.
Rebecca WARNER
1854-1941
Rebecca WARNER
A:
19 Mar 1854
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1941
Blean, Kent, Eng.
James Walter ELLIOTT
1855-1932
James Walter ELLIOTT
A:
19 Aug 1855
Ryde, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
27 Sep 1879
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1932
Blean, Kent, Eng.
Henry (Harry) James WARNER
1881-1964
Henry (Harry) James WARNER
B:
1881
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1964
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Laura Edith GOODMAN
1878-1958
Laura Edith GOODMAN
B:
1878
St. George, London, Eng.
M:
1911
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1958
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
E.M. MARTIN
Frances Eileen MARTIN
1912-1987
Frances Eileen MARTIN
B:
05 Sep 1912
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1987
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry Charles L. SHEPHARD
1909-1992
Henry Charles L. SHEPHARD
B:
07 Aug 1909
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1934
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1992
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Maude WARNER
1883-
Maude WARNER
A:
05 Aug 1883
Sarisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
George Edward MARTIN
1885-
George Edward MARTIN
B:
1885
Windmill Hill, Gibralter
M:
1909
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank G. WARNER
1915-1926
Frank G. WARNER
B:
1915
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank WARNER
1886-
Frank WARNER
B:
1886
Sarisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
Nellie Louise MARTIN
1888-1973
Nellie Louise MARTIN
B:
07 Oct 1888
M:
1914
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1973
Bournemouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen Grace WARNER
1893-1991
Ellen Grace WARNER
B:
12 Jan 1893
Weston, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1991
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
William WARNER
1856-
William WARNER
A:
11 Mar 1856
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen Elizabeth BUCKETT
1855-Abt 1894
Ellen Elizabeth BUCKETT
B:
1855
Sarisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1880
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Abt 1894
Emma Elizabeth POPE
1872-
Emma Elizabeth POPE
B:
1872
Swanmore, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1895
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Susannah HULBERT
1813-1890
Susannah HULBERT
B:
04 Apr 1813
Warsash, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
12 Jun 1890
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry James WARNER
1812-1877
Henry James WARNER
B:
08 Feb 1812
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
10 Mar 1836
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Jan 1877
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Laura Ellen BAILEY
1865-1926
Laura Ellen BAILEY
B:
1865
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Alice Mary BAILEY
1867-
Alice Mary BAILEY
B:
1867
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
Rebecca SHAFFORD
1843-
Rebecca SHAFFORD
B:
04 Sep 1843
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Thomas BAILEY
1840-1886
Charles Thomas BAILEY
B:
1840
Alderholt, Dorset, Eng.
M:
10 Aug 1864
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1886
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ann SHAFFORD
1846-1928
Mary Ann SHAFFORD
B:
1846
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1928
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Charles TOMLIN
Charles TOMLIN
M:
1901
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Kathleen Elizabeth SHAFFORD
1929-1988
Kathleen Elizabeth SHAFFORD
B:
16 Oct 1929
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Sep 1988
North Dorset, Eng.
William SHAFFORD
1870-1952
William SHAFFORD
B:
1870
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1952
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
Lily G. COLE
1892-1963
Lily G. COLE
B:
1892
Cowes, Isle of Wight, Eng.
M:
1929
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1963
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
Elsie MARKS
1903-1923
Elsie MARKS
B:
1903
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1923
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D.K. MARKS
B.E. GAMBLIN
R.K. MARKS
M.B. MARKS
Gloria W. BEAN
D.T. MARKS
M.M. MARKS
Raymond MORGAN
William James MARKS
1903-1974
William James MARKS
B:
25 Dec 1903
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1974
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Eva Helen MERRITT
1904-1989
Eva Helen MERRITT
B:
16 Oct 1904
M:
1928
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1989
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
B. MARKS
K.D. DOYLE
Charles Leslie MARKS
1905-1959
Charles Leslie MARKS
B:
1905
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
08 Mar 1959
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
G.B. MUSSELWHITE
Pearl E. HEATH
1925-1925
Pearl E. HEATH
B:
1925
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
R.M. HEATH
F.S. CHANCE
F.B. HEATH
R.C. GOMER
Audrey Cecilia R. HEATH
1931-2004
Audrey Cecilia R. HEATH
B:
01 Sep 1931
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2004
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Eric F. PHILLIPS
Eric F. PHILLIPS
M:
1955
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
S.R. HEATH
David J. KNOWLES
Graham Cyril HEATH
1935-2005
Graham Cyril HEATH
B:
21 Mar 1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
03 Nov 2005
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Betty Gladys CATLYN
1938-1998
Betty Gladys CATLYN
B:
08 Apr 1938
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
06 Jan 1960
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
29 Sep 1998
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
G.J. HEATH
G.I. BALSON
R.C. HEATH
Eleanor Mary MARKS
1907-1982
Eleanor Mary MARKS
B:
12 Jun 1907
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1982
West End, Southampton, Eng.
Francis HEATH
1904-1983
Francis HEATH
B:
25 Sep 1904
Durley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
18 Jul 1925
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
05 Apr 1983
West End, Southampton, Eng.
C.T. MARKS
M.A. KINGE
Frederick MARKS
1909-1988
Frederick MARKS
B:
1909
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1988
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Georgina Amy JUDD
1914-1999
Georgina Amy JUDD
B:
24 Nov 1914
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1941
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
26 Feb 1999
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie P. M. MARKS
1945-2000
Elsie P. M. MARKS
B:
31 Dec 1945
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2000
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward Reginald MARKS
1910-1981
Edward Reginald MARKS
B:
25 May 1910
Botley, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Dva D. CARTER
Dva D. CARTER
M:
1934
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen SHAFFORD
1871-
Ellen SHAFFORD
B:
1871
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter James MARKS
1876-1856
Walter James MARKS
B:
1876
Curdridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
15 Nov 1902
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1856
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Doris Elizabeth RUMBLE
1900-1994
Doris Elizabeth RUMBLE
B:
04 Dec 1900
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1994
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur James SAMWAYS
1898-1967
Arthur James SAMWAYS
B:
1898
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1928
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Lily Lavinia SHAFFORD
1873-1936
Lily Lavinia SHAFFORD
B:
1873
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1936
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick Charles RUMBLE
1877-1963
Frederick Charles RUMBLE
B:
1877
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1899
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1963
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Millicent WILLIS
1898-
Millicent WILLIS
B:
1898
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Robert WILLIS
1900-1974
Robert WILLIS
B:
10 Aug 1900
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1974
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Leslie Frank WILLIS
1903-1995
Leslie Frank WILLIS
B:
26 Sep 1903
Plumstead, Kent, Eng.
D:
Nov 1995
Bromley, Kent, Eng.
I. WILLIS
E. WILLIS
Amy Millicent SHAFFORD
1876-1966
Amy Millicent SHAFFORD
B:
1876
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1966
Chatham, Kent, Eng.
John (Jack) Edmund WILLIS
1869-1958
John (Jack) Edmund WILLIS
B:
1869
East Meon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1958
Chatham, Kent, Eng.
Frank Shafford WILLIS
1906-1976
Frank Shafford WILLIS
B:
30 Nov 1906
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1976
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward Rodney WILLIS
1910-2003
Edward Rodney WILLIS
B:
15 May 1910
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 2003
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edna Kathleen WILLIS
1914-2000
Edna Kathleen WILLIS
B:
14 Mar 1914
Woolwich, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Nov 2000
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
Frederick Walter CLIFTON
1915-2004
Frederick Walter CLIFTON
B:
16 Jan 1915
Woolwich, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1939
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
D:
Jan 2004
Kent, Eng.
S.E.M. WILLIS
J.M. WILSON
K.E.V. WILLIS
Vera M. PRESTON
Bessie SHAFFORD
1878-
Bessie SHAFFORD
B:
1878
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank WILLIS
1876-
Frank WILLIS
B:
1876
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1901
Woolwich, Greater London, Eng.
K. SHAFFORD
Susan L. GODFREY
W.J. SHAFFORD
Eileen Jean Glendora MAXTED
1928-2008
Eileen Jean Glendora MAXTED
B:
17 Dec 1928
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
12 Dec 2008
Frederick James SHAFFORD
1880-1960
Frederick James SHAFFORD
B:
20 Jun 1880
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1960
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Annie EMERY
1891-1972
Florence Annie EMERY
B:
25 May 1891
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Elsie A. SHAFFORD
1913-1956
Elsie A. SHAFFORD
B:
1913
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1956
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold Arthur K. LANCASTER
1920-1997
Harold Arthur K. LANCASTER
B:
08 Apr 1920
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1942
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 1997
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Thomas SHAFFORD
1882-1914
Charles Thomas SHAFFORD
B:
1882
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
01 Nov 1914
HMS Good Hope
Mary Ann (Annie) EARWAKER
1885-1967
Mary Ann (Annie) EARWAKER
B:
1885
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
26 Dec 1907
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles George SHARPE
1906-1988
Charles George SHARPE
B:
28 Dec 1906
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1988
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Priscilla May LANGRAN
1912-2003
Priscilla May LANGRAN
B:
18 Oct 1912
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1938
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2003
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
L. SHARPE
Sydney William M. SHARPE
1913-1990
Sydney William M. SHARPE
B:
26 May 1913
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1990
SE Hampshire, Eng.
Dorothy A. COLLETT
Dorothy A. COLLETT
M:
1939
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Elizabeth E. SHARPE
1915-1994
Florence Elizabeth E. SHARPE
B:
09 Oct 1915
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1994
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick Ernest DENYER
1911-1980
Frederick Ernest DENYER
B:
21 Nov 1911
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1980
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Florence Annie SHAFFORD
1884-1967
Florence Annie SHAFFORD
B:
1884
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1967
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles SHARPE
1880-1940
Charles SHARPE
B:
1880
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1905
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles D. WHEADON
1883-1957
Charles D. WHEADON
B:
1883
M:
1943
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
William Albert SHAFFORD
1909-1915
William Albert SHAFFORD
B:
1909
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1915
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
J. SHAFFORD
Kenneth R. HOBBS
L.T. SHAFFORD, Jr.
Leslie Thomas SHAFFORD, Sr.
1911-1935
Leslie Thomas SHAFFORD, Sr.
B:
1911
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Doris ANSELL
1910-2002
Mary Doris ANSELL
B:
24 Aug 1910
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1933
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 2002
North Dorset, Eng.
Maurice G. SHAFFORD
1913-1914
Maurice G. SHAFFORD
B:
1913
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1914
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
A.C. PHARO
Michael WALKER
C.A. PHARO
Jennifer STIMPSON
Millicent Victoria SHAFFORD
1916-2004
Millicent Victoria SHAFFORD
B:
21 Apr 1916
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2004
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Leonard PHARO
1914-2004
Leonard PHARO
B:
17 Feb 1914
Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1939
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 2004
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Vera Mollie SHAFFORD
1925-2004
Vera Mollie SHAFFORD
B:
23 Nov 1925
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2004
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Herbert E. W. DUNFORD
Herbert E. W. DUNFORD
M:
1948
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert SHAFFORD
1886-1935
Albert SHAFFORD
B:
1886
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1935
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine ALEXANDER
1888-1973
Catherine ALEXANDER
B:
27 May 1888
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1908
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1973
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward John SHAFFORD
1889-1924
Edward John SHAFFORD
B:
1889
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1924
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Sydney George SHAFFORD
1890-1972
Sydney George SHAFFORD
B:
26 Nov 1890
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1972
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Isabel Ogreata B. (Hellen) RUTLAND
1877-1949
Isabel Ogreata B. (Hellen) RUTLAND
B:
1877
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1914
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1949
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Leslie Frank SHAFFORD
1893-1904
Leslie Frank SHAFFORD
B:
1893
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
15 Oct 1904
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Maurice Philip SHAFFORD
1896-1915
Maurice Philip SHAFFORD
B:
1896
Hedge End, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
28 Mar 1915
France and Flanders
William SHAFFORD, Jr.
1848-1906
William SHAFFORD, Jr.
B:
1848
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
19 Jun 1906
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth SHARP
1852-1900
Elizabeth SHARP
B:
1852
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1869
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
30 Mar 1900
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
Rebecca HULBERT
1815-1890
Rebecca HULBERT
B:
12 Apr 1815
Warsash, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1890
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
William SHAFFORD, Sr.
1823-1900
William SHAFFORD, Sr.
B:
1823
Durley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
16 May 1842
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1900
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
John HULBERT
1817-1877
John HULBERT
B:
17 Sep 1817
Warsash, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
25 Aug 1877
West End, Southampton, Eng.
Charles William GODDARD
1864-
Charles William GODDARD
B:
1864
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
Ada GODDARD
1867-1936
Ada GODDARD
B:
1867
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1936
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur FREEMANTLE
1864-1947
Arthur FREEMANTLE
B:
1864
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
18 Apr 1891
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Arthur GODDARD
1895-
Arthur GODDARD
B:
1895
Worthing, Sussex, Eng.
Doris May GODDARD
1897-1991
Doris May GODDARD
B:
28 May 1897
Durrington, Sussex, Eng.
D:
Feb 1991
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
Robert George William COOPER
1895-1990
Robert George William COOPER
B:
01 Jan 1895
Greenwich, Greater London, Eng.
M:
21 Jun 1924
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
May 1990
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, Eng.
Philip Mark GODDARD
1870-1938
Philip Mark GODDARD
B:
1870
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1938
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Jessie PEAGRAM
1867-
Jessie PEAGRAM
B:
1867
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
13 Apr 1895
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
Alan BARRETT
1901-1988
Alan BARRETT
B:
09 Oct 1901
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1988
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
Philip BARRETT
1904-1982
Philip BARRETT
B:
02 Dec 1904
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1982
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Minnie Patience BOYCE
1905-2005
Minnie Patience BOYCE
B:
18 Nov 1905
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1932
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Mar 2005
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Ethel May GODDARD
1876-1949
Ethel May GODDARD
B:
1876
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1949
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Frederick BARRETT
1876-1971
Charles Frederick BARRETT
B:
28 Sep 1876
Rotherwick, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
06 Oct 1900
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1971
Andover, Hampshire, Eng.
Jane DIAPER
1842-1922
Jane DIAPER
A:
10 Sep 1842
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1922
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Philip GODDARD
1840-1925
Charles Philip GODDARD
B:
1840
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
21 Feb 1863
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
18 Feb 1925
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
Mark Albert DIAPER
1845-1901
Mark Albert DIAPER
A:
27 Apr 1845
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1901
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Grace DIAPER
1847-1926
Grace DIAPER
A:
17 Jan 1847
Hamble-le-Rice, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Jesse BEVIS
1846-1884
Jesse BEVIS
B:
1846
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1873
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1884
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
James Charles SIMPSON
1861-1916
James Charles SIMPSON
B:
1861
Salisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1897
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1916
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
William (Willie) Robert J. EDWARDS
1902-1972
William (Willie) Robert J. EDWARDS
B:
31 Oct 1902
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1972
Cuckfield, Sussex, Eng.
Alice Rosetta DIAPER
1875-1964
Alice Rosetta DIAPER
B:
1875
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
01 Oct 1964
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS
M:
1902
Strand, London, Eng.
Beatrice Alice DIAPER
1897-
Beatrice Alice DIAPER
B:
1897
Shillington, Bedfordshire, Eng.
William Percival DIAPER
1898-1898
William Percival DIAPER
B:
May 1898
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Jun 1898
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
William James DIAPER, Jr.
1901-
William James DIAPER, Jr.
B:
1901
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
William James DIAPER, Sr.
1876-1934
William James DIAPER, Sr.
B:
1876
Bitterne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1934
Emma TINGEY
1870-
Emma TINGEY
B:
1870
Shillington, Bedfordshire, Eng.
M:
1897
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Florence Jane DIAPER
1878-1963
Florence Jane DIAPER
B:
1878
Netley Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Mar 1963
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
John Phillip ODELL
1885-1975
John Phillip ODELL
B:
06 Aug 1885
Pinner, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
19 Dec 1909
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
Dec 1975
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
Harriett DIAPER
1882-1932
Harriett DIAPER
B:
1882
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1932
Steyning, Sussex, Eng.
Edmund James DRAPER, Jr.
1938-2012
Edmund James DRAPER, Jr.
B:
07 Jan 1938
Bronx, NY
D:
28 Aug 2012
K.E. DRAPER
Edmund James DRAPER, Sr.
1913-1989
Edmund James DRAPER, Sr.
B:
13 Jun 1913
Bronx, NY
D:
17 Jun 1989
Seattle, King C., WA
Yolanda Ann ROSATI
1907-2000
Yolanda Ann ROSATI
B:
08 Jul 1907
NY
D:
07 May 2000
Lynwood, Snohomish Co., WA
R. DRAPER
Doris DRAPER
1924-1988
Doris DRAPER
B:
22 Feb 1924
Bronx, NY
D:
15 Jul 1988
NY
Percival (Percy) E. DIAPER
1886-1968
Percival (Percy) E. DIAPER
B:
16 Jul 1886
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1968
Bethpage, Nassau Co., NY
Dorothy C. MORROW
1888-
Dorothy C. MORROW
B:
12 Apr 1888
Bronx, NY
Joan Elizabeth RAMSDEN
1922-2004
Joan Elizabeth RAMSDEN
B:
15 Jan 1922
Brentford, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
15 Mar 2004
Camborne-redruth, Cornwall, Eng.
Ann Christina May DIAPER
1888-1983
Ann Christina May DIAPER
B:
05 May 1888
Hound, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1983
Penzance, Cornwall, Eng.
Rowland Riley RAMSDEN
1889-1969
Rowland Riley RAMSDEN
B:
31 Dec 1889
Poulton Le Fylde, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
25 Dec 1920
Hove, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1969
Watford, Hertfordshire, Eng.
William DIAPER
1851-1889
William DIAPER
B:
20 Apr 1851
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
03 Sep 1889
Balmore Loch, Fyne, Scot
Sarah Ann JARVIS
1853-1936
Sarah Ann JARVIS
B:
1853
Chilmark, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
1874
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
13 Dec 1936
Hove, Sussex, Eng.
Valentine BEVIS
1902-
Valentine BEVIS
B:
1902
Sarisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest BEVIS
1875-1958
Ernest BEVIS
B:
1875
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1958
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Emma BEVIS
1878-1955
Elizabeth Emma BEVIS
A:
13 Oct 1878
Sarisbury, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1898
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1955
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Augusta Louise BEVIS
1877-1889
Augusta Louise BEVIS
B:
1877
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1889
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Sybil Georgina BEVIS
1888-
Sybil Georgina BEVIS
B:
1888
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
Ernest Harrop BEVIS
1915-1987
Ernest Harrop BEVIS
B:
02 Nov 1915
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
D:
01 Jan 1987
Phyllis Lucy V. COBB
1916-1996
Phyllis Lucy V. COBB
B:
27 May 1916
Poole, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
1936
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
D:
Jan 1996
Isle of Wight, Hampshire, Eng.
Ada Grace Janet BEVIS
1890-1955
Ada Grace Janet BEVIS
B:
1890
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1955
S.E. Surrey, Eng.
Edwina Mildred SOLMAN
1922-2003
Edwina Mildred SOLMAN
B:
10 May 1922
Steyning, Kent, Eng.
D:
Jan 2003
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
W.G. HICKMAN
Robert Thomas SOLMAN
1923-2003
Robert Thomas SOLMAN
B:
19 Aug 1923
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 2003
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
E.D. ROGERS
Mildred Harriet BEVIS
1893-1969
Mildred Harriet BEVIS
B:
20 Oct 1893
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1969
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas Quist SOLMAN
1880-1935
Thomas Quist SOLMAN
B:
20 Dec 1880
Preston, Sussex, Eng.
D:
10 Oct 1935
Eastleigh, Hampshire, Eng.
Rosetta (Rose) DIAPER
1854-1936
Rosetta (Rose) DIAPER
A:
15 Jan 1854
Hamble-le-Rice, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1936
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
Edwin BEVIS
1854-1914
Edwin BEVIS
B:
1854
Swanwick, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1875
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1914
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
H. JAMES
E. JAMES
S.M. JACKSON
R.M. JACKSON
Emily Florence JAMES
1913-2004
Emily Florence JAMES
B:
22 Jun 1913
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
May 2004
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
Albert George JACKSON
1916-2012
Albert George JACKSON
B:
22 Nov 1916
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
03 Oct 1937
Quedgeley, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
28 Feb 2012
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
C.D. JAMES
Susan CUNNINGHAM
A.J. JAMES
G.A. JAMES
B.E. AMPHLETT
C.E.J. HANCOCK
J.W. HANCOCK
F.G. JAMES
Leonard E. HANCOCK
C.A. HARRIS
L.R. WILDE
C.E. HARRIS
M.T.S. ISON
I.E. JAMES
Sidney HARRIS
L. JAMES
Michael HOPKINS
L.E. BLUETT
A.C. BLUETT
J.A. BLUETT
C.S. JAMES
H. JAMES
P. JAMES
S.A. JAMES
Susan Joy GAGG
1953-2008
Susan Joy GAGG
B:
16 Jul 1953
Stroud, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
01 Sep 2008
Henry Edgar JAMES
1923-1990
Henry Edgar JAMES
B:
09 Jul 1923
Wheatenhurst, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1990
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Joyce Florence DAVIES
1928-2011
Joyce Florence DAVIES
B:
23 Feb 1928
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1948
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
22 May 2011
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
A. MITCHELL
V.G. JAMES
Frederick J. MITCHELL
Austin Edgar JAMES
1878-1928
Austin Edgar JAMES
B:
29 Jun 1878
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Jan 1928
Wheatenhurst, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Mary Alice CRANTON
1884-1965
Mary Alice CRANTON
B:
1884
Croyden, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1905
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1965
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Harriet DIAPER
1856-1878
Harriet DIAPER
B:
1856
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1878
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Alfred John JAMES
1855-1910
Alfred John JAMES
A:
23 Sep 1855
Titchfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1876
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1910
Chipping Sudbury, Gloucester, Eng.
E.P. DIAPER
P.D. MONTAGUE
K.I. DEAR
C.R. ORR
A.M. DIAPER
Norman DEAR
1922-2000
Norman DEAR
B:
14 Nov 1922
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2000
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William (Willie) George DIAPER
1888-1963
William (Willie) George DIAPER
B:
1888
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1963
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily Kate PERRY
1888-1960
Emily Kate PERRY
B:
1888
Shirley, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1960
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
T.B. LITTLE
Frederick H. WYATT
Kate (Kitty) DIAPER
1891-1985
Kate (Kitty) DIAPER
B:
18 Apr 1891
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1985
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert George L. LITTLE
1889-1944
Albert George L. LITTLE
B:
1889
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1915
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1944
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
George DIAPER
1864-1904
George DIAPER
A:
12 Jun 1864
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1904
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Edith Eveline (Sherman) SWARTMAN
1866-1935
Edith Eveline (Sherman) SWARTMAN
B:
1866
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1887
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1935
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Jane HULBERT
1820-1914
Jane HULBERT
B:
05 Jan 1820
Warsash, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1914
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Mark DIAPER
1816-1902
Mark DIAPER
A:
12 May 1816
Hamble-le-Rice, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
22 Apr 1840
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1902
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
Millicent CARPENTER
1780-1860
Millicent CARPENTER
A:
10 Sep 1780
Martin Hussingtree, Worcestershire, Eng.
M:
23 Apr 1806
Hinton Ampner, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
22 May 1860
Bursledon, Hampshire, Eng.
Harriot HULBERT
1779-
Harriot HULBERT
A:
22 Aug 1779
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard HULBERT
1736-1806
Richard HULBERT
B:
1736
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
23 Mar 1806
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Ruth MONK
-1780
Ruth MONK
M:
11 Apr 1757
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
29 Mar 1780
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John HULBERT
1759-
John HULBERT
A:
19 Apr 1759
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine (Kitty) HULBERT
1762-
Catherine (Kitty) HULBERT
A:
09 Jul 1762
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary (Polly) HULBERT
1764-1795
Mary (Polly) HULBERT
A:
01 Mar 1764
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
02 Sep 1795
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah HULBERT
1787-1788
Sarah HULBERT
A:
16 Dec 1787
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
25 Jan 1788
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary HULBERT
1789-
Mary HULBERT
A:
25 Jan 1789
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elliott HULBERT
1882-1885
Elliott HULBERT
A:
26 Nov 1882
Montreal, QC
D:
30 Jan 1885
Montreal, QC
Marjorie Claire HULBERT
1923-1998
Marjorie Claire HULBERT
B:
05 Feb 1923
Calgary, AB
D:
06 Aug 1998
Calgary, AB
William Gale HULBERT, Jr.
1884-1964
William Gale HULBERT, Jr.
B:
10 Mar 1884
Montreal, QC
D:
Oct 1964
Calgary, AB
Claire FORSTER
1899-1973
Claire FORSTER
B:
1899
Morden, MB
M:
03 Sep 1920
D:
14 Dec 1973
Calgary, AB
Debora Lynne (Debbie) OSCHIPOK
1965-1987
Debora Lynne (Debbie) OSCHIPOK
B:
09 Aug 1965
Calgary, AB
D:
30 Dec 1987
Calgary, AB
K.L. OSCHIPOK
M.R. OSCHIPOK
K.B. OSCHIPOK
M.L. VERKADE
R.J. OSCHIPOK
M-l HULBERT
Robert OSCHIPOK
1939-1971
Robert OSCHIPOK
B:
15 Oct 1939
Hafford, SK
D:
09 Sep 1971
Calgary, AB
T.G. GLOVER
T.R. MCHUGH
T.L. HULBERT
Trevor Francis MCHUGH
1967-2013
Trevor Francis MCHUGH
B:
30 Aug 1967
Calgary, AB
D:
23 Aug 2013
Drumheller, AB
K.L. ROWLEY
D.C. HULBERT
Jason ROWLEY
M. NUTKINS
Donald Raymond HULBERT
1944-2001
Donald Raymond HULBERT
B:
12 Jun 1944
Calgary, AB
D:
16 Sep 2001
Calgary, AB
H.M. THORRINGTON
John (Jack) Raymond HULBERT
1911-1968
John (Jack) Raymond HULBERT
B:
08 Nov 1911
Calgary, AB
D:
13 Sep 1968
Winnipeg, MB
Florence Elizabeth MALBY
1910-1998
Florence Elizabeth MALBY
B:
30 Jan 1910
Winnipeg, MB
M:
03 Jun 1939
Winnipeg, MB
D:
23 Jun 1998
Calgary, AB
J.T. CHARETTE
S.C. HULBERT
K.K. CHARETTE
A.D. PATERSON
D.L. HULBERT
C.L. PATERSON
A.C. COWEN
D.A. COWEN
G.D. HULBERT
M.E. PEPPER
A.A. TALSTRA
J. TALSTRA
L.A. HULBERT
M.D. TALSTRA
K.E. HULBERT
R.B. HULBERT
K.A. FAIR
William Douglas HULBERT
1913-1989
William Douglas HULBERT
B:
07 Sep 1913
Calgary, AB
D:
24 Sep 1989
Millarville, AB
Dorothy Tomana MAXIE
1909-1992
Dorothy Tomana MAXIE
B:
08 Mar 1909
Chicago,IL
M:
25 Mar 1937
Calgary, AB
D:
11 Apr 1992
Calgary, AB
T. LEBLEU
S.A. MARSHALL
Jason LEBLEU
R. SINCLAIR
W. SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR
K.J.R. MARSHALL
K. SCHNEIDMILLER
D.R. MARSHALL
S.A. GRAY
D.W. APPLEBY
K.T. LINK
T.D. LINK
P.C. MARSHALL
K. LINK
Doris Margaret HULBERT
1923-1998
Doris Margaret HULBERT
B:
24 Oct 1923
Edmonton, AB
D:
21 Oct 1998
Calgary, AB
Robert MARSHALL
1914-1993
Robert MARSHALL
B:
21 Nov 1914
Reid Hill, AB
M:
10 Nov 1943
Banff, AB
D:
31 Jan 1993
Calgary, AB
Gordon Raymond HULBERT
1885-1928
Gordon Raymond HULBERT
B:
21 Nov 1885
Montreal, QC
D:
27 Jan 1928
Edmonton, AB
Elizabeth (Lizzie) COUSINS
1887-1973
Elizabeth (Lizzie) COUSINS
B:
15 Aug 1887
Montreal, QC
M:
25 Jan 1911
Calgary, AB
D:
20 Oct 1973
Calgary, AB
Ruby Lillian HULBERT
1887-1944
Ruby Lillian HULBERT
B:
13 Apr 1887
Montreal, QC
D:
28 Aug 1944
Montreal, QC
A.E. SWIFFEN
T.D. SWIFFEN
C.C. SWIFFEN
D.E. SWIFFEN
C. LYNESS
Brooklyn WILLEMS
C.W. WILLEMS
T.A. SWIFFEN
G. WILLEMS
K. TRITES
D.G. TRITES
P.G. SWIFFEN
G. TRITES
Ruth Emaline HULBERT
1914-1998
Ruth Emaline HULBERT
B:
15 Nov 1914
Calgary, AB
D:
17 Apr 1998
Saskatoon, SK
Dennis SWIFFEN
1913-1963
Dennis SWIFFEN
B:
11 Oct 1913
Calgary, AB
M:
11 Sep 1940
Calgary, AB
D:
19 Oct 1963
Winnipeg, MB
R.S. BARLOW
C.L. BARLOW
M.A. HULBERT
R.H. BARLOW
E.J. HULBERT
Robert RESEK
D.J. LOUIE
Elliott (Ted) Harris HULBERT
1919-2002
Elliott (Ted) Harris HULBERT
B:
20 Apr 1919
Calgary, AB
D:
09 Jun 2002
Calgary, AB
M.I. JOHNSTON
Garnet Forester HULBERT
1888-1951
Garnet Forester HULBERT
B:
31 Aug 1888
Montreal, QC
D:
Jun 1951
Red Deer, AB
Annie Ethel HARRIS
1889-1979
Annie Ethel HARRIS
B:
08 Jun 1889
Montreal, QC
M:
1913
Calgary, AB
D:
26 Jan 1979
Calgary, AB
Florence Pearl HULBERT
1890-1970
Florence Pearl HULBERT
B:
22 Mar 1890
Montreal, QC
D:
30 Sep 1970
Montreal, QC
Joseph William SMITH
1887-1946
Joseph William SMITH
B:
1887
Montreal, QC
M:
06 Jul 1921
Montreal, QC
D:
16 Feb 1946
Montreal, QC
M.L. HULBERT
M.J.G. HULBERT
R.G. HULBERT
Susan Ellen KENNY
N.L. HULBERT
Rick HNATIUK
L.A. HULBERT
N. TRUEBLOOD
A.G. HULBERT
Hazel Marion MCCASKIE
1927-1990
Hazel Marion MCCASKIE
B:
30 Jul 1927
Calgary, AB
D:
01 Aug 1990
Edmonton ,AB
B.J. STEELE
Elliott Hilton HULBERT
1891-1968
Elliott Hilton HULBERT
B:
29 Oct 1891
Montreal, QC
D:
Jan 1968
Montreal, QC
Gladys (Allison) TIMMINS
1896-1976
Gladys (Allison) TIMMINS
B:
May 1896
Orillia, ON
M:
03 Dec 1919
Montreal, QC
D:
Jan 1976
Montreal, QC
Walter Nelson HULBERT
1893-1945
Walter Nelson HULBERT
B:
16 Jun 1893
Montreal, QC
D:
17 Oct 1945
Montreal, QC
John Wilbert HULBERT
1900-1900
John Wilbert HULBERT
B:
01 Nov 1900
Montreal, QC
D:
04 Nov 1900
Montreal, QC
Mabel Dorothy HULBERT
1903-1996
Mabel Dorothy HULBERT
B:
20 Dec 1903
Montreal, QC
D:
21 Jan 1996
Montreal, QC
William Gale HULBERT, Sr.
1852-1946
William Gale HULBERT, Sr.
B:
18 May 1852
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Dec 1946
Montreal, QC
Florence ELLIOTT
1857-1914
Florence ELLIOTT
B:
04 Nov 1857
Ile De Montreal, QC
M:
04 Nov 1881
Montreal, QC
D:
02 Jun 1914
Montreal, QC
Frederick Harry HULBERT
1881-1959
Frederick Harry HULBERT
B:
1881
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
20 Oct 1959
Penticton, BC
Sybil Poppy F. STRAPP
1882-1932
Sybil Poppy F. STRAPP
B:
1882
Godstone, Surrey, Eng.
M:
23 Jul 1914
Vancouver, BC
D:
08 May 1932
Vancouver, BC
Thomas Dowden HULBERT
1884-1972
Thomas Dowden HULBERT
B:
11 Dec 1884
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
29 Dec 1972
Vancouver, BC
Sarah Ann HOPKINS
1888-1965
Sarah Ann HOPKINS
B:
1888
M:
19 Jul 1913
Vancouver, BC
D:
12 Apr 1965
Burnaby, BC
Reginald Oscar BAZELL
1910-1971
Reginald Oscar BAZELL
B:
28 Dec 1910
Evesham, Worcestershire, Eng.
D:
1971
Surrey, Eng.
A.S. RYLAND
N.S.B. JACKSON
P.D. RYLAND
J.L. WHYMAN
J.M. RYLAND
David M. ALLEN
C.M. BAZELL
D.E.R. RYLAND
William Edward BAZELL
1912-1986
William Edward BAZELL
B:
03 Dec 1912
Solihull, Eng.
D:
Jan 1986
W. Lancashire, Eng.
M.A. BASHER
Georgina Alice HULBERT
1887-1969
Georgina Alice HULBERT
B:
24 Nov 1887
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1969
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
John Frank BAZELL
1882-1953
John Frank BAZELL
B:
Dec 1882
St. Giles, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
1910
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1953
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Harry William HULBERT
1853-1923
Harry William HULBERT
A:
20 Nov 1853
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1923
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Emily CLARK
1850-1945
Emily CLARK
A:
24 Feb 1850
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1880
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1945
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
M.J. SEYMOUR
J. FINE
C.D. SEYMOUR
R.M. BAYSTON
P.J. SEYMOUR
P.A. BARBOUR
E.J. SEYMOUR
T.W. SEYMOUR
Christopher Richard SEYMOUR
1945-2009
Christopher Richard SEYMOUR
B:
01 Jul 1945
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
24 Jan 2009
P.A. PEGGE
Roland George SEYMOUR
1905-1983
Roland George SEYMOUR
B:
06 May 1905
Newbury, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Crowthorne, Berkshire, Eng.
Dorothy Beatrice HUTCHINGS
1913-1981
Dorothy Beatrice HUTCHINGS
B:
10 Nov 1913
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
M:
1942
Stafford, Staffordshire, Eng.
D:
15 Dec 1981
Crowthorne, Berkshire, Eng.
M.J. SEYMOUR
P.J. SEYMOUR
B.J. SEYMOUR
J.E. SEYMOUR
Maurice Edwin SEYMOUR
1911-1990
Maurice Edwin SEYMOUR
B:
13 Mar 1911
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 1990
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Edith WARNER
Edith WARNER
M:
1932
Hanover Square, London, Eng.
Ivy Louise *UNKNOWN
1899-1981
Ivy Louise *UNKNOWN
B:
24 Nov 1899
USA
D:
1981
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Brenda M. SEYMOUR
1914-1928
Brenda M. SEYMOUR
B:
1914
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
01 Jun 1928
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Jeannie May KNAPP
1883-1971
Jeannie May KNAPP
B:
07 May 1883
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
09 Apr 1971
Twyford, Hampshire, Eng.
William Charles SEYMOUR
1874-1948
William Charles SEYMOUR
B:
1874
Hampstead Norris, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
19 May 1904
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
11 Feb 1948
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
J.G. THORNTON
John A. RICHARDSON
T.M.G. ASKEW
J.G. ASKEW
Unknown
H.J. ASKEW-NEWMAN
David NEWMAN
M.G. ASKEW
S.J. TUTIN
J. DOWSON
M.P. KENNEDY
K.D. KENNEDY
J.K. HUGO
A.D. KENNEDY
X.J. JACKSON
S.D. HUGO
James G. JACKSON
D.J. THORNTON
C.R. HUGO
B.A. THOMAS
Alan THORNTON
1918-1983
Alan THORNTON
B:
22 Jul 1918
Wigston, Leicestershire, Eng.
D:
14 Jul 1983
Loughborough, Leicestershire, Eng.
Ellen Louise KNAPP
1885-1970
Ellen Louise KNAPP
B:
23 Jul 1885
Paddington, London, Eng.
D:
18 Feb 1970
Halifax, Yorkshire, Eng.
Ernest Albert THOMAS
1893-1942
Ernest Albert THOMAS
B:
28 Feb 1893
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
07 May 1915
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
28 May 1942
Knighton, Leicestershire, Eng.
Fanny HULBERT
1855-1932
Fanny HULBERT
B:
08 Jun 1855
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
18 Dec 1932
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
George Thomas KNAPP
1847-1925
George Thomas KNAPP
B:
1847
Faringdon, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
14 Feb 1882
Westminster, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1925
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Mary Elizabeth HULBERT
1859-1868
Mary Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
14 Aug 1859
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
08 Oct 1868
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
George CHEATER
1892-
George CHEATER
A:
17 Jul 1892
Paddington, London, Eng.
Jane (Jennie) HULBERT
1862-
Jane (Jennie) HULBERT
A:
14 Sep 1862
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
William George CHEATER
1858-1892
William George CHEATER
B:
1858
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
05 Apr 1890
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1892
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
Charles KNAPP
1849-
Charles KNAPP
A:
10 Jun 1849
Shrivenham, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
1897
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
R.M. HAMMOND
B.S. MORTON
C.J. HAMMOND
J. HULBERT
T.J. HAMMOND
N.J. HULBERT
K.H. HULBERT
Jonathan Richard HULBERT
1962-1994
Jonathan Richard HULBERT
B:
27 Nov 1962
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
D:
24 Sep 1994
Woking, Surrey, Eng.
A.J. DICK
John Bruton HULBERT
1930-1974
John Bruton HULBERT
B:
23 Mar 1930
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
03 Sep 1974
Chertsey, Surrey, Eng.
J.M. POWELL
W.P. FIELD
E.C. FIELD
C.J. FIELD
E.R. FIELD
P.W. FIELD
Sharon Elizabeth DAVISON
V.P. RODRIGUEZ
J.D. SAUNDERS
J.A. EMERSON
L.J. SAUNDERS
James EMERSON
O.L. RUSSELL
K.L. SAUNDERS
Lee RUSSELL
S.A.R. SAUNDERS
L.J. FIELD
N.R. SAUNDERS
S.A. HULBERT
Denis William FIELD
1931-1960
Denis William FIELD
B:
25 Sep 1931
Woking, Surrey, Eng.
D:
06 Nov 1960
Chertsey, Surrey, Eng.
M. WARBURTON
William Harry HULBERT
1903-1965
William Harry HULBERT
B:
01 Jun 1903
Hartley Wintney District, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
08 Mar 1965
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Hilda BRUTON
1902-1985
Hilda BRUTON
B:
18 Apr 1902
Bristol, Avon, Eng.
M:
02 Oct 1929
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
25 Jul 1985
Swindon, Wiltshire, Eng.
E.B. MCGIRR
Michael (Mick) RAFFERTY
A.E. MCGIRR
A.M. MCGIRR
D.J. NOVOA
A.M. MCGIRR
E. WELDEN
J.F. MCGIRR
P.W. WELDEN
Anne Marie WELDEN
1980-2012
Anne Marie WELDEN
B:
19 Jun 1980
Douglas, Isle of Man
D:
25 Apr 2012
Douglas, Isle of Man
Stefan WHITE
Stefan WHITE
M:
20 Apr 2012
Douglas, Isle of Man
W.R. WELDEN
V.J. CLUCAS
Nellie Florence HULBERT
1904-1983
Nellie Florence HULBERT
B:
29 Sep 1904
Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
12 Oct 1983
Braddan, Isle of Man
Audley William WELDEN
1903-1988
Audley William WELDEN
B:
26 Jun 1903
Douglas, Isle of Man
M:
25 Nov 1939
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
23 Mar 1988
Crosby, Isle of Man
Dorothy Lilian HULBERT
1906-1983
Dorothy Lilian HULBERT
B:
06 Jul 1906
Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1983
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
C.P. PAGE
Sarah (Sally) Jeanette ALWAY
E.A. PENNINGTON
Nicholas P. PAGE
D. KIRK
R.K. NOTHER
M. NOTHER
M. KIRK
Paul NOTHER
S.J. PENNINGTON
M. KIRK
Emma Louise PENNINGTON
1988-2005
Emma Louise PENNINGTON
B:
Feb 1988
East Staffs, Staffordshire, Eng.
D:
Jun 2005
Leicester, Leicestershire, Eng.
D.M. PENNINGTON
T.D. PENNINGTON
C.A. DAY
C.P. PENNINGTON
M. ILIC
M.A. PICKFORD
Ian Muncaster PENNINGTON
1932-2008
Ian Muncaster PENNINGTON
B:
13 Feb 1932
Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 2008
Aberporth, Cardiganshire, South Wales
Margaret Irene (Madge) HULBERT
1911-2001
Margaret Irene (Madge) HULBERT
B:
10 Sep 1911
Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
09 Oct 2001
Aberporth, Cardiganshire, South Wales
Thomas William Reginald PICKFORD
1909-1980
Thomas William Reginald PICKFORD
B:
13 Jun 1909
Whitchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1934
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
1980
John Young HULBERT
1872-1922
John Young HULBERT
A:
14 Jan 1872
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
23 Jul 1922
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Minnie Florence STOCKWELL
1875-1938
Minnie Florence STOCKWELL
B:
1875
Fareham, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
14 Jul 1902
Headington, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1938
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
William New HULBERT
1820-1883
William New HULBERT
A:
09 Jan 1820
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
21 Jul 1883
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Jane GALE
1829-1909
Jane GALE
A:
01 Jun 1829
King's Somborne, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
25 Apr 1850
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1909
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ann HULBERT
1822-1901
Mary Ann HULBERT
A:
06 Jan 1822
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1901
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Harry KIMBER
1858-1916
Harry KIMBER
B:
1858
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1916
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah Ann KIMBER
1860-1902
Sarah Ann KIMBER
B:
1860
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1902
Newbury, Berkshire, Eng.
Hilda Dorothy NORTH
1891-
Hilda Dorothy NORTH
B:
1891
Derings, Hampshire, Eng.
Jeremiah J. TWOMEY
1886-
Jeremiah J. TWOMEY
B:
1886
London, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1921
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D.F. TELFER
Bertram Arthur HIGHAM
1914-2002
Bertram Arthur HIGHAM
B:
09 Nov 1914
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jul 2002
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Winifred Irene NORTH
1893-1952
Winifred Irene NORTH
B:
1893
Derings, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1952
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Douglas TELFER
1893-1962
Douglas TELFER
B:
1893
M:
1919
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1962
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William George TRODD
1919-1999
William George TRODD
B:
16 May 1919
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1999
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Madge Evelyn NORTH
1895-1926
Madge Evelyn NORTH
B:
1895
Derings, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1926
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold William TRODD
1885-1978
Harold William TRODD
B:
19 Nov 1885
Weston, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1919
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1978
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Mary KIMBER
1862-
Elizabeth Mary KIMBER
B:
1862
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
William NORTH
1858-1919
William NORTH
A:
12 Sep 1858
Leckford, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1890
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1919
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
William James KIMBER
1863-1948
William James KIMBER
B:
1863
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1948
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Annie Jane FAITHFUL
1870-1952
Annie Jane FAITHFUL
A:
10 Apr 1870
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1899
South Stoneham, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1952
Romsey, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1825-1898
Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
06 Feb 1825
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
23 May 1898
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry KIMBER
1825-1863
Henry KIMBER
B:
1825
Weald, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
11 Aug 1857
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
09 Oct 1863
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward DOMONEY
1836-1876
Edward DOMONEY
B:
02 Jul 1836
Iwerne, Dorset, Eng.
M:
24 Nov 1870
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Jun 1876
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John HULBERT
1831-
John HULBERT
A:
24 Feb 1831
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles HULBERT
1834-1896
Charles HULBERT
A:
06 Apr 1834
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1896
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Cyril Harry HULBERT
1900-1933
Cyril Harry HULBERT
B:
1900
Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, Eng.
D:
1933
Broomsgrove, Worcestershire, Eng.
Harry HULBERT
1870-1947
Harry HULBERT
A:
13 Mar 1870
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1947
Broomsgrove, Worcestershire, Eng.
Rosalie Mary PERKINS
1866-1920
Rosalie Mary PERKINS
B:
1866
Malvern, Worcestershire, Eng.
M:
1898
Shardlow, Derbyshire, Eng.
D:
1920
Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, Eng.
Henry HULBERT
1837-1886
Henry HULBERT
A:
26 Oct 1837
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
23 Aug 1886
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth TARRANT
1836-
Elizabeth TARRANT
A:
28 Aug 1836
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
06 Nov 1869
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John HULBERT
1791-1875
John HULBERT
A:
24 Jul 1791
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
02 Dec 1875
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ann NEW
1793-1863
Mary Ann NEW
A:
30 Mar 1793
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
07 Jul 1819
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
29 Dec 1863
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah HULBERT
1794-1820
Sarah HULBERT
A:
20 Jan 1794
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
05 Jul 1820
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine HULBERT
1796-1821
Catherine HULBERT
A:
13 May 1796
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
19 Sep 1821
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
William HULBERT
1799-1877
William HULBERT
A:
03 Feb 1799
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
08 Jun 1877
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
William HULBERT
1766-1848
William HULBERT
A:
29 Apr 1766
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Feb 1848
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Sarah ANDREWS
1768-1799
Sarah ANDREWS
B:
25 Jan 1768
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
06 Dec 1787
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
22 Feb 1799
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John Hulbert PERREN
1799-
John Hulbert PERREN
A:
20 Oct 1799
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary PERREN
1802-
Mary PERREN
A:
28 Feb 1802
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Jane PERREN
1835-
Elizabeth Jane PERREN
B:
1835
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Flora E. PERRIN
1867-1965
Flora E. PERRIN
B:
Aug 1867
IL
D:
04 Apr 1965
Milwaukee, WI
Mary E. PERRIN
1869-
Mary E. PERRIN
B:
Mar 1869
IL
Harriet (Hattie) PERRIN
1874-
Harriet (Hattie) PERRIN
B:
Nov 1874
IL
Arthur PERRIN
1877-
Arthur PERRIN
B:
1877
IL
George Gulliver PERRIN
1878-1969
George Gulliver PERRIN
B:
28 Oct 1878
La Harpe, Hancock Co., IL
D:
Feb 1969
Rock Island, IL
Anna (Annie) MONTGOMERY
1884-
Anna (Annie) MONTGOMERY
B:
03 Aug 1884
Rock Island, IL
M:
cir C 1916
IL
Fleming Allen Clay PERRIN
1884-1944
Fleming Allen Clay PERRIN
B:
29 Jul 1884
La Harpe, Hancock Co., IL
D:
01 Dec 1944
Austin, Travis Co., TX
Rhea BURGESS
1896-1934
Rhea BURGESS
B:
Sep 1896
Dallas Co., TX
M:
Abt 1922
TX
D:
31 Jan 1934
Travis Co., TX
William PERREN, Jr.
1836-
William PERREN, Jr.
B:
30 Nov 1836
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary TODD
1845-
Mary TODD
B:
May 1845
IA
M:
04 Oct 1866
Warren Co., IL
Ellen PERREN
1840-1869
Ellen PERREN
B:
29 Jun 1840
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
11 Nov 1869
IL
John H. MATHEWS
John H. MATHEWS
M:
19 Aug 1862
Warren Co., IL
Ellen HIMES
1902-
Ellen HIMES
B:
1902
CA
Howard Charles HIMES
1910-1940
Howard Charles HIMES
B:
15 Aug 1910
Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
D:
21 Jan 1940
Los Angeles Co., CA
Howard H. HIMES
1867-1930
Howard H. HIMES
B:
28 Jul 1867
IL
D:
09 Mar 1930
Seattle, King C., WA
Evodna KING
1878-1951
Evodna KING
B:
18 Nov 1878
Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
D:
13 May 1951
Los Angles Co., CA
Charles Franklin HIMES
1842-1919
Charles Franklin HIMES
B:
04 Nov 1842
Stark Co., IL
M:
28 Oct 1866
Warren Co., IL
D:
14 Mar 1919
Burlingame, Osage Co. KS
John Franklin (Frank) LIVINGSTON
1865-1910
John Franklin (Frank) LIVINGSTON
B:
1865
IL
D:
13 Dec 1910
WA
Clara Bell SHIPPLEY
1862-1935
Clara Bell SHIPPLEY
B:
14 Apr 1862
Monmouth, Warren Co., IL
M:
25 Dec 1888
Warren Co., IL
D:
18 Jan 1935
Chelan Co., WA
William Henry LIVINGSTON
1866-1944
William Henry LIVINGSTON
B:
02 Aug 1866
IL
D:
17 Mar 1944
Mary Florence RANDALL
1868-1940
Mary Florence RANDALL
B:
19 Apr 1868
IL
M:
27 Oct 1897
Warren Co., IL
D:
08 Jun 1940
Monmouth, Warren Co., IL
Judson Lincoln LIVINGSTON
1867-1927
Judson Lincoln LIVINGSTON
B:
08 Dec 1867
IL
D:
1927
Emma MATTESON
1864-
Emma MATTESON
B:
May 1864
Knox Co., IL
M:
01 Jan 1890
Warren Co., IL
Jesse Gulliver LIVINGSTON
1870-1878
Jesse Gulliver LIVINGSTON
B:
12 Feb 1870
Chillicothe Twp, Livingston Co., MO
D:
23 Oct 1878
Warren Co., IL
David Burton LIVINGSTON
1873-1959
David Burton LIVINGSTON
B:
13 Feb 1873
Chillicothe Twp, Livingston Co., MO
D:
25 May 1959
Los Angeles Co., CA
Nellie C. (Woodley) SANDERSON
1872-1970
Nellie C. (Woodley) SANDERSON
B:
27 Nov 1872
Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA
M:
05 Jan 1899
Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA
D:
02 Jan 1970
Los Angeles Co., CA
Maynard George LIVINGSTON
1875-1951
Maynard George LIVINGSTON
B:
24 Jun 1875
Hancock, Hancock Co., IL
D:
02 Feb 1951
Monmouth, Warren Co., IL
Anna J. BUTTON
1876-1908
Anna J. BUTTON
B:
01 Nov 1876
IA
M:
01 Oct 1901
D:
25 Apr 1908
IL
Rosa MUELLER
1882-1974
Rosa MUELLER
B:
14 Apr 1882
Baden-Wuettemberg, Germany
M:
01 Oct 1909
Galesburg, Knox Co., IL
D:
07 Sep 1974
Perth Amboy, Middlesex Co., NJ
Asa Bailey LIVINGSTON
1877-1956
Asa Bailey LIVINGSTON
B:
12 Nov 1877
Monmouth, Warren Co., IL
D:
14 Jul 1956
IL
Grace BUTLER
1883-1936
Grace BUTLER
B:
04 Feb 1883
IL
M:
16 Feb 1905
D:
29 Feb 1936
IL
Esther Ann PERREN
1843-1928
Esther Ann PERREN
B:
27 Aug 1843
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
01 Aug 1928
Berwick, Warren Co., IL
John Henry LIVINGSTON
1835-1927
John Henry LIVINGSTON
B:
04 Oct 1835
Berlin, Rensselaer Co., NY
M:
18 Feb 1864
Monmouth, Warren Co., IL
D:
03 Apr 1927
Los Angeles Co., CA
Cobby MATTESON
Cobby MATTESON
M:
26 Aug 1887
Warren Co., IL
Arthur H. PERREN
1849-
Arthur H. PERREN
B:
1849
Warren Co., IL
Harriet E. L. PERREN
1852-1875
Harriet E. L. PERREN
B:
Oct 1852
Warren Co., IL
D:
24 Jun 1875
Warren Co., IL
Chadsy B. PENNY
1881-
Chadsy B. PENNY
B:
Feb 1881
Warren Co., IL
Harrison C. PENNY
1884-
Harrison C. PENNY
B:
Sep 1884
Warren Co., IL
Clara C. PENNY
1889-
Clara C. PENNY
B:
Mar 1889
Hale Twp, Warren Co., IL
Susan G. PERREN
1855-
Susan G. PERREN
B:
Apr 1855
Warren Co., IL
William H. PENNY
1847-
William H. PENNY
B:
Dec 1847
Knox Co., IL
M:
06 Jan 1880
Warren Co., IL
William PERREN, Sr.
1803-1886
William PERREN, Sr.
B:
20 Oct 1803
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
10 Jul 1886
Warren Co., IL
Elizabeth GULLIVER
1810-1868
Elizabeth GULLIVER
B:
28 Sep 1810
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
22 Dec 1834
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
20 Aug 1868
Warren Co., IL
Mary PERREN
1833-
Mary PERREN
B:
1833
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth PERREN
1835-
Elizabeth PERREN
B:
1835
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Christianna PERREN
1837-
Christianna PERREN
B:
1837
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Ann PERREN
1838-
Ann PERREN
B:
1838
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Emma PERREN
1841-
Emma PERREN
A:
31 Jan 1841
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Anthony PERREN
1807-1868
Anthony PERREN
A:
10 Jan 1807
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
14 Oct 1868
Corunna, Shiawassee Co., MI
Martha BELL
1809-
Martha BELL
A:
11 Nov 1809
Winterslow, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
09 Jul 1832
Winterslow, Wiltshire, Eng.
John Earl PERRIN
1875-
John Earl PERRIN
B:
17 Feb 1875
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw Co., MI
Ella PERRIN
1876-
Ella PERRIN
B:
1876
MI
John H. PERREN
1848-
John H. PERREN
B:
1848
Chili, Monroe Co., NY
Anna M. PURDY
1847-
Anna M. PURDY
B:
1847
MI
M:
21 May 1873
Shiawassee Co., MI
Elizabeth DUBOYS
1805-
Elizabeth DUBOYS
B:
1805
NY
Catharine HULBERT
1768-
Catharine HULBERT
A:
28 Feb 1768
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Richard PERREN
1776-1850
Richard PERREN
A:
13 Feb 1776
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
14 Apr 1799
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1850
Warren Co., IL
Eliza Anne HULBERT
1826-
Eliza Anne HULBERT
B:
22 Sep 1826
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Edward Aillen HULBERT
1828-1872
Edward Aillen HULBERT
B:
26 Mar 1828
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1872
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
James Young HULBERT
1831-1898
James Young HULBERT
A:
24 Feb 1831
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1898
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
Clara GREEN
1838-1918
Clara GREEN
B:
1838
London, Eng.
M:
1864
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
D:
1918
West Ham, Essex, Eng.
William Ebenezer BIDGOOD
1857-1921
William Ebenezer BIDGOOD
B:
1857
Greenwich, Kent, Eng.
D:
1921
Staines, Middlesex, Eng.
Louisa Maria LAWS
1854-1902
Louisa Maria LAWS
B:
1854
Bethnal Green, London, Eng.
M:
1880
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1902
Christchurch, Hampshire, Eng.
Ellen BIDGOOD
1859-1948
Ellen BIDGOOD
B:
1859
Bermondsey, London, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1948
Islington, London, Eng.
Percival BIDGOOD
1861-1883
Percival BIDGOOD
B:
1861
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
D:
1883
Poplar, Greater London, ON
Ernest Alfred BIDGOOD
1863-1958
Ernest Alfred BIDGOOD
B:
1863
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
D:
1958
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Alice B. WILLIAMS
1863-1940
Alice B. WILLIAMS
B:
1863
Stepney, London, Eng.
M:
1892
West Ham, Essex, Eng.
D:
1940
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Edgar BIDGOOD
1864-1883
Edgar BIDGOOD
B:
1864
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
D:
1883
Poplar, Greater London, ON
Aillen BIDGOOD
1866-
Aillen BIDGOOD
B:
1866
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
Mary Grace BIDGOOD
1875-1939
Mary Grace BIDGOOD
B:
1875
Mile End Old Town, London, Eng.
D:
1939
Brentford, Middlesex, Eng.
Ellen HULBERT
1832-1891
Ellen HULBERT
A:
13 Aug 1832
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1891
Tiverton, Devon, Eng.
William Fisher BIDGOOD
1831-1914
William Fisher BIDGOOD
B:
27 Jan 1831
Ashburton, Devon, Eng.
M:
1856
Bermondsey, London, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1914
Staines, Middlesex, Eng.
Anne Young HULBERT
1834-
Anne Young HULBERT
B:
13 Sep 1834
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
A. BEWLEY
Kathryn Jennifer BOUTHRON
J.L. BEWLEY
J.D. BEWLEY
Christine KITE
J.F. CHESWORTH
R.M. CHESWORTH
H.J. BEWLEY
Francis Patrick CHESWORTH
Marion GARNAR
1911-2007
Marion GARNAR
B:
5 Jul 1911
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
21 Dec 2007
Newbury, Berkshire, Eng.
C. BEWLEY
M.R. PERKS
J.R. PERKS
V.A. WAINWRIGHT
Robert W. PERKS
H.R. WAINWRIGHT
P.G. WILSON
Brian WAINWRIGHT
Bessie GARNAR
1912-1995
Bessie GARNAR
B:
01 Oct 1912
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
24 Oct 1995
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
Edward Geoffrey WILSON
1912-2003
Edward Geoffrey WILSON
B:
25 Nov 1912
Blackpool, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
01 Oct 1938
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
Jan 2003
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
Stanley GARNAR
1921-1960
Stanley GARNAR
B:
08 Jan 1921
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1960
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
William Thomas GARNAR
1885-1971
William Thomas GARNAR
B:
28 Sep 1885
Saventhem, Belgium
D:
1971
Garstang, Lancashire, Eng.
Lucy WADDINGTON
1884-1944
Lucy WADDINGTON
B:
22 Oct 1884
Trawden, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
29 May 1909
Colne, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1944
Preston, Lancashire, Eng.
Martha HOOPER
Martha HOOPER
M:
1946
Garstang, Lancashire, Eng.
Lena GARNAR
1921-1970
Lena GARNAR
B:
27 Apr 1921
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1970
Nelson, Lancashire, Eng.
Lancaster GAMBLE
1926-1999
Lancaster GAMBLE
B:
11 Jan 1926
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
1954
Nelson, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1999
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
M.J. RIDES
M.A. RIDES
Nicola L. MAGNALL
J.J.S. RIDES
S.A. RIDES
Joanne C. GIBBON
Maureen E. MACLEAN
K. RIDES
L. GARNAR
John Currie Hill MACLEAN
1923-1977
John Currie Hill MACLEAN
B:
19 Nov 1923
D:
1977
Burnley & Pendle, Lancashire, Eng.
Herbert Henry GARNAR
1887-1955
Herbert Henry GARNAR
B:
1887
Bermondsey, London, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1955
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
Elizabeth Hannah WADDINGTON
1883-1957
Elizabeth Hannah WADDINGTON
B:
1883
Cotton Tree, Trawden, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
1912
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1957
Cotton Tree, Trawden, Lancashire, Eng.
R.A. HARTLEY
E. HARTLEY
Elsie Gertrude GARNAR
1888-1972
Elsie Gertrude GARNAR
B:
30 Dec 1888
Peckham, London, Eng.
D:
1972
Claro, Yorkshire, Eng.
James HARTLEY
James HARTLEY
M:
1916
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
Lily A. BOTTOMLEY
1919-1970
Lily A. BOTTOMLEY
B:
17 Oct 1919
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1970
Ormskirk, Lancashire, Eng.
Bernard R. ASHCROFT
1911-1959
Bernard R. ASHCROFT
B:
1911
Ormskirk, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
1942
Nelson, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1959
Ormskirk, Lancashire, Eng.
Thomas BOTTOMLEY
1923-1973
Thomas BOTTOMLEY
B:
27 Mar 1923
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1973
Darwen, Lancashire, Eng.
Ellen (Nellie) Elizabeth GARNAR
1891-1925
Ellen (Nellie) Elizabeth GARNAR
B:
1891
West Derby, Liverpool, Eng.
D:
1925
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
William Parrington BOTTOMLEY
1889-1963
William Parrington BOTTOMLEY
B:
31 Mar 1889
Colne, Lancashire, Eng.
M:
1915
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
D:
1963
Nelson, Lancashire, Eng.
C.L. FLETCHER
C. COLEMAN
A.R. FLETCHER
W. COLEMAN
E. ROBINSON
David A. COLEMAN
William ROBINSON
Fanny Edith GARNAR
1894-1975
Fanny Edith GARNAR
B:
1894
West Derby, Liverpool, Eng.
D:
1975
James ROBINSON
James ROBINSON
M:
1916
Burnley, Lancashire, Eng.
Stanley Charles GARNAR
1897-1918
Stanley Charles GARNAR
B:
1897
Colne, Lancaster, Eng.
D:
21 Mar 1918
Fresnoy, France
Agnes Eliza GARNAR
1884-1888
Agnes Eliza GARNAR
B:
1884
D:
1888
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Agnes Wills HULBERT
1859-1922
Agnes Wills HULBERT
B:
08 Oct 1859
Horsleydown, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1922
Colne, Lancashire, Eng.
Thomas GARNAR
1860-1922
Thomas GARNAR
B:
14 Dec 1860
Bermondsey, London, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
02 Jul 1883
Camberwell, Greater London, Eng.
D:
27 Sep 1922
Colne, Lancashire, Eng.
Charles Lester Samuel FRANCIS
1894-1969
Charles Lester Samuel FRANCIS
B:
13 Sep 1894
Kennington, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1969
Hereford, Herefordshire, Eng.
Lydia May SIGGENS
1891-
Lydia May SIGGENS
B:
06 Sep 1891
Hackney, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
13 Aug 1918
Lambeth, Middlesex, Eng.
Arthur Henry FRANCIS
1896-
Arthur Henry FRANCIS
B:
1896
Kennington, Surrey, Eng.
Agnes Elizabeth FRANCIS
1898-1977
Agnes Elizabeth FRANCIS
B:
15 Mar 1898
Kennington, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1977
Hereford, Herefordshire, Eng.
Amy Aillen HULBERT
1861-
Amy Aillen HULBERT
B:
1861
Bermondsey, Surrey, Eng.
Lester FRANCIS
1862-1951
Lester FRANCIS
B:
1862
Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
26 Aug 1893
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1951
Ealing, Middlesex, Eng.
Jack Henry GOLDING
1924-1998
Jack Henry GOLDING
B:
23 Jan 1924
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1998
S. Gloucester, Eng.
S.G. ELLARD
Barbara Gladys GOLDING
1925-2001
Barbara Gladys GOLDING
B:
15 Apr 1925
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Oct 2001
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M.L. RITCHINGS
Barbara J. TURBUTT
D.J. GOLDING
Leslie Ernest RITCHINGS
1921-1977
Leslie Ernest RITCHINGS
B:
11 Sep 1921
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
1977
Bristol, Avon, Eng.
Dorothy Kate HULBERT
1894-1987
Dorothy Kate HULBERT
B:
01 Jan 1894
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
D:
Aug 1987
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Ernest Frank GOLDING
1894-
Ernest Frank GOLDING
B:
1894
Barton Regis, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1922
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Eleanor Agnes Amy HULBERT
1897-1987
Eleanor Agnes Amy HULBERT
B:
05 Sep 1897
Barton Regis, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Nov 1987
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Roberta Mary BYE
1940-1940
Roberta Mary BYE
B:
21 Feb 1940
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
07 Mar 1940
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
P.W. BYE
Marjorie Phyllis HULBERT
1903-1977
Marjorie Phyllis HULBERT
B:
11 Jan 1903
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
17 Dec 1977
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Robert Arthur Gilbert Steven BYE
1910-1964
Robert Arthur Gilbert Steven BYE
B:
1910
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1937
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
1964
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
A.N. SHEARN
S.A. BYATT
H.A. FRANCIS
B.L. SHEARN
N.D. CRANE
L.C. ADAMS
R.T. CRANE
D.S. CRANE
D.C. SWEENEY
J.M. FRANCIS
Terence A. CRANE
Elizabeth Marie HULBERT
1907-1994
Elizabeth Marie HULBERT
B:
04 May 1907
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
May 1994
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Alfred FRANCIS
1907-1971
Alfred FRANCIS
B:
09 Mar 1907
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1930
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
1971
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M.J. DOSWELL
C.J. AXE
D.P. AXE
R.P. SMITH
James H. AXE
I.M. SMITH
A.C. SMITH
C. DOSWELL
T.S.C. SMITH
N. DOSWELL
N.J. WHITLOCK
N. DOSWELL
P. DOSWELL
J.S. HEMMINGS
B.W. THOMPSON
Amanda L. JONES
R. THOMPSON
D. DOSWELL
G.R. THOMPSON
E. DOSWELL
P. DOSWELL
G.B. WILBOURNE
Frances Mabel HULBERT
1910-1992
Frances Mabel HULBERT
B:
11 Mar 1910
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Feb 1992
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Charles Jack DOSWELL
1909-2004
Charles Jack DOSWELL
B:
29 Jan 1909
Malmesbury, Gloucestershire, Eng.
M:
1934
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Dec 2004
Bath, NE Somerset, Eng.
S.A. HULBERT
J.M. HULBERT
J.M. HULBERT
V.J. NEWTON
A.S. HULBERT
L.E. HULBERT
H.A. HULBERT
H.M. HULBERT
M.E. ASH
Jack Henry Doward HULBERT
1914-1991
Jack Henry Doward HULBERT
B:
19 Nov 1914
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
09 Jan 1991
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
A. MCLONE
Samuel Henry James HULBERT
1868-1924
Samuel Henry James HULBERT
B:
10 Jul 1868
Bermondsey, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Jan 1924
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Catherine (Kate) Annie DOWARD
1869-1950
Catherine (Kate) Annie DOWARD
B:
29 Aug 1869
Worcester, Hereford, Eng.
M:
09 Jun 1890
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
D:
Mar 1950
Bristol, Gloucestershire, Eng.
Samuel Moody HULBERT
1838-1908
Samuel Moody HULBERT
B:
11 Jul 1838
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
21 Nov 1908
Aston, Warwickshire, Eng.
Agnes Harriet Wills FRANCIS
1835-1871
Agnes Harriet Wills FRANCIS
A:
24 Jul 1835
Faversham, Kent, Eng.
M:
19 Dec 1858
Bermondsey, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1871
Greater London, Surrey, Eng.
Ruth HUMPHREYS
1851-1917
Ruth HUMPHREYS
B:
cir 1851
Core, Ireland
M:
24 Aug 1878
Bristol, Avon, Eng.
D:
03 Apr 1917
Core, Ireland
Henry HULBERT
1803-1872
Henry HULBERT
B:
20 Sep 1803
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1872
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Elizabeth AILLEN
1802-1873
Elizabeth AILLEN
A:
04 Jul 1802
West Meon, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
31 Dec 1825
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1873
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Ann HULBERT
1806-1829
Ann HULBERT
A:
09 Jan 1806
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
21 Feb 1829
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John Attwood HULBERT
1807-1808
John Attwood HULBERT
A:
22 Feb 1807
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
22 Mar 1808
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1808-1824
Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
17 Jan 1808
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
25 Mar 1824
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M.A. BROOK
J.H. BROOK
P.J. BROOK
J.A. BROOK
M.W. WOOLVEN
V. BROOK
Herbert (Bert) WILKES
S. BROOK
S. BROOK
D.S. BROOK
G.E. BROOK
R. WOOLVEN
K. BROOK
Sylvia I. RITES
F. BAYLIS
Katherine Mary BAYLIS
1896-1989
Katherine Mary BAYLIS
B:
30 Aug 1896
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Mar 1989
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
Charles Edward (Ted) BROOK
1898-1969
Charles Edward (Ted) BROOK
B:
07 Oct 1898
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
M:
25 Sep 1934
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
29 Nov 1969
Birdham, Sussex, Eng.
E. DUGDALE
G.B. DUGDALE
N.R. BARNES
H.N. DUGDALE
H.M.E. TOOKE
G. DUGDALE
K.I. TOOKE
A. TOOKE
S.O. TOOKE
Michaela CHANDLER
S.J. TOOKE
Liz Dowen MCKIE
S.J.O. TOOKE
Jan Perry MOAT
1952-1992
Jan Perry MOAT
B:
1952
Bridlington, Yorkshire, Eng.
D:
1992
G. SOUTHERN
M.G. VAN GYSEGHEM
John S. TOOKE
Patricia Offord VAN GYSEGHEM
1923-2002
Patricia Offord VAN GYSEGHEM
B:
28 Dec 1923
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Sep 2002
Worksop, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Douglas Norman Howell EVERSON
1919-1997
Douglas Norman Howell EVERSON
B:
24 Oct 1919
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1944
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Jan 1997
Worksop, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Barbara Ellen BAYLIS
1899-1976
Barbara Ellen BAYLIS
B:
12 Sep 1899
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
May 1976
Torbay, Devon, Eng.
Albert Offord VAN GYSEGHEM
1900-1965
Albert Offord VAN GYSEGHEM
B:
Apr 1900
Kew Gardens, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1920
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
D:
Apr 1965
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
Donald William TULL
1902-1988
Donald William TULL
B:
10 Jun 1902
St. Olave, London, Eng.
D:
Feb 1988
Newton Abbott, Devon, Eng.
Alice Maud Mary HULBERT
1859-1934
Alice Maud Mary HULBERT
B:
14 May 1859
Hackney, London, Eng.
D:
13 Jul 1934
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
Alfred BAYLIS
1856-1931
Alfred BAYLIS
B:
26 May 1856
Dorking, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1888
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
11 May 1931
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
Alan George RANSHAW
1887-1929
Alan George RANSHAW
B:
1887
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
D:
1929
Southwell, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Dora Eland RANSHAW
1888-1955
Dora Eland RANSHAW
B:
1888
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
D:
1955
Middlesex South, Eng.
R.R. TRIMBLE
D.E. TRIMBLE
Elizabeth (Betty) Mary ARNEIL
1921-1999
Elizabeth (Betty) Mary ARNEIL
B:
27 Oct 1921
D:
Mar 1999
Salford, Lancashire, Eng.
Henry George TRIMBLE
1918-1998
Henry George TRIMBLE
B:
18 Jun 1918
Ireland
M:
1950
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1998
Westminster, Greater London, Eng.
Marjorie Edith RANSHAW
1892-1987
Marjorie Edith RANSHAW
B:
30 Aug 1892
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
D:
Dec 1987
N. Surrey, Surrey, Eng.
James ARNEIL
James ARNEIL
M:
1921
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
Florence Elizabeth HULBERT
1860-1934
Florence Elizabeth HULBERT
B:
10 Dec 1860
Hackney,Middlesex
D:
18 Oct 1934
Spilsby, Lincolnshire, Eng.
George RANSHAW
1852-1929
George RANSHAW
B:
1852
Little Missenden, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
M:
04 Mar 1886
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
17 Mar 1929
Louth, Lincolnshire, Eng.
Frank Ravenhill HULBERT
1889-1956
Frank Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
Sep 1889
Finchley, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
24 May 1956
Jean Ravenhill HULBERT
Abt 1827-
Jean Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
Abt 1827
Sudan, N. Africa
Peter HULBERT
R.R. HULBERT
M.R. HULBERT
Geoffrey Ravenhill HULBERT
1890-1971
Geoffrey Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
30 May 1890
Finchley, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1971
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Florence Julia BIRKBECK
1893-
Florence Julia BIRKBECK
A:
14 May 1893
Wooloowin, Brisbane, Queensland, Aust.
M:
03 Mar 1926
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Patrick Stuart Ravenhill HULBERT
1919-1987
Patrick Stuart Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
01 Nov 1919
Forest Gate, London, Eng.
D:
07 Jun 1987
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
V.C. HULBERT
C. HULBERT
D.I. HULBERT
H. WHITE
A.S. HULBERT
M.H. HULBERT
A.M. POYNDER
Gillian (Gilly) M. WALKER
O.J. HULBERT
L.A. HULBERT
P.J. HULBERT
A-M KETOLA
R.M. INWOOD
C.E. INWOOD
J.M. INWOOD
R.M.J. HULBERT
M.R. INWOOD
H.F. HULBERT
Grace Joyce STIGGEAR
1926-1998
Grace Joyce STIGGEAR
B:
07 Jul 1926
Deptford, London, Eng.
D:
Feb 1998
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
S.L. HULBERT
L.J. HULBERT
T.O. HULBERT
S. MIZEN
B.J. BRASSETT
C.J. BRASSETT
J.I. HULBERT
J.R. BRASSETT
E.C. YOUNG
P.J. YOUNG
D.J. YOUNG
P.J. HULBERT
Nicholas P. YOUNG
M.T. HULBERT
Joy WILLIAMS
P.J. HULBERT
S.O. JANMAN
K.R.R. JANMAN
P.A. CASS
C.P. GOODING
S.J. JANMAN
A.J. DAVIS
J.P. GOODING
Godfrey S. DAVIS
H.A. HULBERT
Ernest Arthur GOODING
1925-1990
Ernest Arthur GOODING
B:
28 Dec 1925
Fulham, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Feb 1990
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
Owen Ravenhill HULBERT
1892-1973
Owen Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
16 Nov 1892
Highgate, London, Eng.
D:
10 Feb 1973
Chichester, Sussex, Eng.
Phyllis Avenel DOTT
1890-1977
Phyllis Avenel DOTT
B:
30 Dec 1890
Ilford, Essex, Eng.
M:
24 Sep 1918
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
D:
23 May 1977
Worthing, W. Sussex, Eng.
Janet Ravenhill HULBERT
1894-1970
Janet Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
1894
Highgate, London, Eng.
D:
17 May 1970
Australia
Patrick Ravenhill HULBERT
1896-1915
Patrick Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
1896
Theydon Bois, Essex, Eng.
D:
18 Jul 1915
Gallipoli, Turkey
Madalen Kitty Ravenhill HULBERT
1901-1968
Madalen Kitty Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
16 Sep 1901
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1968
Queensland, Australia
Hugh Ravenhill HULBERT
John Ernest HULBERT
1862-1908
John Ernest HULBERT
B:
14 Nov 1862
Dalston, London, Eng.
B:
16 Mar 1908
Egypt
Ellen Emma WILTSHIRE
1867-1946
Ellen Emma WILTSHIRE
B:
21 Jan 1867
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
M:
10 Jul 1888
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1946
Queensland, Australia
R.S. TOWNSEND
Rita M. WHITE-ARBOUR
A.M. TOWNSEND
A.D. TOWNSEND
E.A. CHISMAN
Phyllis May HULBERT
1891-1980
Phyllis May HULBERT
B:
13 Aug 1891
Streatham, Surrey, Eng.
D:
1980
Bournemouth, Dorset, Eng.
Stuart Morse TOWNSEND
1887-1969
Stuart Morse TOWNSEND
B:
01 Oct 1887
Streatham, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1913
St. George Hanover Square, London, Eng.
D:
1969
Poole, Dorset, Eng.
Vernon Ravenhill HULBERT
1893-1894
Vernon Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
1893
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1894
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
A.C. TURNBULL
Jonathan A. RAWLINSON
Stephen W. DODD
S.R. TURNBULL
J.D.W. HULBERT
Adam Lothian TURNBULL
J.R. HULBERT
C.R. HULBERT
Lisa M. MANWARING
J.R. HULBERT
B.J. BALDOCK
Cecil Henry Ravenhill HULBERT
1895-1974
Cecil Henry Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
24 Feb 1895
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
Mar 1974
Stepney, London, Eng.
Dorothy Minnie KEMP
1899-1987
Dorothy Minnie KEMP
B:
01 Aug 1899
Wandsworth, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1923
Cuckfield, Sussex, Eng.
D:
Dec 1987
Deben, Suffolk, Eng.
Charles Vernon Leslie Ravenhill HULBERT
1921-1943
Charles Vernon Leslie Ravenhill HULBERT
A:
07 Dec 1921
Hertingfordbury, Hertfordshire, Eng.
B:
29 Jun 1943
Eindhoven General Cem., Noord-Braban, Netherlands
Stanley Frank Ravenhill HULBERT
1896-
Stanley Frank Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
1896
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Eveleen Maude (Hooman) WILSON
1895-1955
Eveleen Maude (Hooman) WILSON
B:
1895
Sevenoaks, Kent, Eng.
M:
01 Feb 1919
Parkstone, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1955
Folkestone, Kent, Eng.
Olive Edna (Nudds) THORN
1904-1997
Olive Edna (Nudds) THORN
B:
23 Feb 1904
Tendring, Essex, Eng.
M:
1945
Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, Eng.
D:
May 1997
Windsor and Maidenhead, Berkshire, Eng.
Egbert Wilfred Leslie Ravenhill HULBERT
1899-1918
Egbert Wilfred Leslie Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
06 Dec 1899
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
25 May 1918
Somme, France
Harry Ravenhill HULBERT
1864-1946
Harry Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
25 Nov 1864
Hackney, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
14 Mar 1946
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
Mary (May) SOPER
1867-1943
Mary (May) SOPER
B:
1867
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
M:
08 Oct 1890
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1943
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
R.E. SCOTT
C.I. SCOTT
L.M. WIGG
R.E. SCOTT
W.A. KINCH
D.J. KINCH
R.D. KINCH
S.M. WIGG
J.M. KINCH
J.E. WIGG
D.G. SULLIVAN
Gregory Allen ROBERTSON
1974-1990
Gregory Allen ROBERTSON
B:
04 Jan 1974
Calgary, AB
D:
13 Jun 1990
Jumping Pound, AB
C.D. ROBERTSON
D.J. ROBERTSON
S.L. CARVELL
T.L. ROBERTSON
S.L. ROBERTSON
I.H. ROBERTSON
L.R. WIGG
Loy James ROBERTSON
1923-1992
Loy James ROBERTSON
B:
09 Dec 1923
Carlyle, SK
D:
25 May 1992
R. ALEXANDER
R.E. ALEXANDER
Tammy MIRON
S. ALEXANDER
A. ALEXANDER
M. VERALDI
M. ALEXANDER
R.G. ALEXANDER
R. ZIPPEL
D.M. ALEXANDER
D. MONTEBRUNO
J. HOBSON
L. HOBSON
Glenn HOBSON
B.M. WIGG
J.S. ALEXANDER
B.K. DICK
J. ELKINS
L.J. DICK
D. ELKINS
J.L. DICK
R.U. REMPLE
H.E. WIGG
P.J. DICK
C.E. KLINT
P.A. KLINT
R.A. KLINT
R.J. WIGG
H. KLINT
E.K. BIRD
S.D. BIRD
Rebecca KOPJAR
S.K. LEE
M.M. LEE
C.G. BIRD
Raymond LEE
B-AJ. DRIES
S.A. BIRD
Donald Opden DRIES
H.M. WIGG
D.D. BIRD
D.W. MORK
T.J. MORK
M.T. MORK
B-A GRANT
M.E. MORK
L.J. WIGG
C.C. MORK
D.W. WIGG
K.L. WIGG
Shane KREBS
K.E. WIGG
D.M. MORK
Edward (Ted) Ravenhill WIGG
1903-1982
Edward (Ted) Ravenhill WIGG
B:
04 Dec 1903
Crookman, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
04 Nov 1982
Cremona, AB
Mary Adeline WHITLOW
1905-1983
Mary Adeline WHITLOW
B:
17 Nov 1905
Windsor Mills, QC
M:
15 Dec 1925
Consort, AB
D:
21 Jun 1983
Didsbury, AB
R.D. SHERRIFFS
B.D. SHERRIFFS
J.D. SHERRIFFS
P.A. WIGG
Douglas SHERRIFFS
Wilfred Ernest Ravenhill WIGG
1906-1977
Wilfred Ernest Ravenhill WIGG
B:
28 Nov 1906
Basingstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
03 Nov 1977
Didsbury, AB
Joyce F. CORNWEL
1905-1992
Joyce F. CORNWEL
B:
06 Aug 1905
St. Albans, Hertfordshire, Eng.
M:
04 Aug 1941
Surrey, Eng.
D:
22 Apr 1992
Didsbury, AB
M. PEDERSON
T. WIGG, PEDERSEN
Virginia CRADDOCK
John Ravenhill WIGG
1910-1974
John Ravenhill WIGG
B:
28 Jul 1910
Basingstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
29 Jul 1974
New Plymouth, NZ
Muriel Kathleen GROFSKI
Pauline Emilie HULBERT
1866-1920
Pauline Emilie HULBERT
B:
24 Dec 1866
Mildmay Park, London, Eng.
B:
11 Mar 1920
Crondal, Hampshire, Eng.
Albert Edward WIGG
1856-1932
Albert Edward WIGG
B:
02 Feb 1856
Upton Grey, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
02 Feb 1903
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
15 Nov 1932
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Arthur Wilfred Graham HULBERT
1898-1970
Arthur Wilfred Graham HULBERT
B:
06 Oct 1898
Wood Green, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1970
Worthing, W. Sussex, Eng.
Ivy Ethel THORNE
1904-1996
Ivy Ethel THORNE
B:
12 Feb 1904
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1924
Willesden, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Mar 1996
Worthing, W. Sussex, Eng.
T.E. O'BRIEN
Dorothy Helen Ravenhill HULBERT
1908-1986
Dorothy Helen Ravenhill HULBERT
B:
25 Feb 1908
Bowes Park, Wood Green, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Feb 1986
Chiltern and Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
Elmore Thomas O'BRIEN
1910-1997
Elmore Thomas O'BRIEN
B:
26 Mar 1910
M:
1939
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
Aug 1997
Luton, Bedfordshire, Eng.
Wilfred HULBERT
Renee B. *UNKNOWN
1910-1964
Renee B. *UNKNOWN
B:
1910
D:
1964
Wood Green, Middlesex, Eng.
Arthur George HULBERT
1869-1951
Arthur George HULBERT
B:
26 Apr 1869
Stamford Hill, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1951
N. Surrey, Eng.
Ellen Rose LOCKYER
1877-
Ellen Rose LOCKYER
B:
1877
Eastbourne, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1897
Fulham, Greater London, Eng.
Percy Jules HULBERT
1871-1945
Percy Jules HULBERT
B:
14 May 1871
Stamford Hill, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1945
Worthing, Sussex, Eng.
Hilda Eugenie (Dolly) HULBERT
1873-1966
Hilda Eugenie (Dolly) HULBERT
A:
09 Aug 1873
Stamford Hill, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1966
Chippenham, Wiltshire, Eng.
Wilfred Henry HULBERT
1875-
Wilfred Henry HULBERT
A:
24 Jan 1875
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
Stephanie *UNKNOWN
Stephanie *UNKNOWN
M:
South Africa
Annie Ethel (Nan) HULBERT
1876-1955
Annie Ethel (Nan) HULBERT
A:
07 Jan 1876
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
B:
16 Jan 1955
Croydon, Surrey, Eng.
John Attwood HULBERT
1833-1913
John Attwood HULBERT
A:
29 May 1833
Kings Somborne, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Aug 1913
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Brown RAVENHILL
1834-1905
Elizabeth Brown RAVENHILL
B:
23 Mar 1834
Enfield. Middlesex, Eng.
M:
13 Jul 1858
London, Eng.
D:
03 Jul 1905
South Norwood, Greater London, Eng.
Frederick HULBERT
1834-
Frederick HULBERT
B:
08 Oct 1834
Kings Somborne, Hampshire, Eng.
Henry HULBERT
1835-1888
Henry HULBERT
B:
18 Aug 1835
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1888
Blaby, Leicestershire, Eng.
Thomas HULBERT
1837-1878
Thomas HULBERT
B:
04 Oct 1837
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1878
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
Louisa HULBERT
1839-1907
Louisa HULBERT
B:
08 Mar 1839
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
24 Nov 1907
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Emily HULBERT
1841-
Emily HULBERT
A:
01 Jun 1841
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
C.W.A. COTTIS
Selena M. DRURY
R.J. COTTIS
Barbara CROUCHER
M. COTTIS
William Ernest Jack COTTIS
1908-1998
William Ernest Jack COTTIS
B:
20 Apr 1908
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
D:
11 Mar 1998
Southend-on-Sea, Essex, Eng.
Ivy R. WILLIS
1914-1968
Ivy R. WILLIS
B:
1914
Shoreditch, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1936
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1968
Haringey, London, Eng.
D.E.K. COTTIS
Norman G. STEVENS
D.P.J. MILBOURNE
M.D. BRIGHT
E.D.A. COTTIS
Peter Percy MILBOURNE
1909-1946
Peter Percy MILBOURNE
B:
1909
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1946
Edmonton, Middlesex, Eng.
William John (Jack) COTTIS
1879-1956
William John (Jack) COTTIS
A:
16 Mar 1879
Tower Hamlets, London, Eng.
D:
1956
Southend-on-Sea, Essex, Eng.
Emily (Bristow) WHYMAN
1880-1949
Emily (Bristow) WHYMAN
B:
1880
Shoreditch, London, Eng.
M:
21 Jul 1907
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1949
Southend-on-Sea, Essex, Eng.
Albert Henry COTTIS
1880-
Albert Henry COTTIS
A:
16 Jun 1880
Tower Hamlets, London, Eng.
Ernest Tom COTTIS
1881-1901
Ernest Tom COTTIS
B:
1881
Dalston, London, Eng.
D:
1901
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
Kate Louise COTTIS
1883-1911
Kate Louise COTTIS
A:
30 Sep 1883
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1911
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
Kate L. HULBERT
1843-1925
Kate L. HULBERT
B:
25 Dec 1843
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1925
Hackney, Greater London, Eng.
William COTTIS
1853-1931
William COTTIS
B:
1853
Chelmsford, Essex, Eng.
M:
12 Nov 1878
Stepney, London, Eng.
D:
1931
Chelmsford, Essex, Eng.
Latitia HULBERT
1845-1846
Latitia HULBERT
A:
28 Dec 1845
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
22 Jan 1846
Droxford, Hampshire, Eng.
John Young HULBERT
1810-
John Young HULBERT
A:
22 Apr 1810
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Mary Ann YOUNG
1804-
Mary Ann YOUNG
A:
26 May 1804
Cheriton, Hampshire, Eng
M:
28 Jun 1832
Kings Somborne, Hampshire, Eng.
John James HULBERT
1862-1881
John James HULBERT
B:
1862
Bedford, Bedfordshire, Eng.
D:
31 Jan 1881
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
Albert Edward HULBERT
1864-1946
Albert Edward HULBERT
B:
11 Jan 1864
St. Leonards, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
D:
09 Mar 1946
Alameda County, CA
Elizabeth DUCHENE
1865-1940
Elizabeth DUCHENE
B:
04 Jun 1865
St. Clair, St. Clair Co., MI
M:
1901
MI
D:
23 Nov 1940
Alameda County, CA
Ellen C. HULBERT
1866-
Ellen C. HULBERT
B:
1866
Buckland, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
C.J. KING
Walter Everett KING
1928-2003
Walter Everett KING
B:
18 Sep 1928
San Francisco, CA
D:
15 Sep 2003
Sonoma Co., CA
L.C. HENDERSON
R.C. KING
Charles Hulbert KING
1932-1999
Charles Hulbert KING
B:
28 Feb 1932
San Francisco, CA
D:
01 Sep 1999
Reno, Washoe Co., NV
Colleen L. LYNESS
Colleen L. LYNESS
M:
09 Jan 1964
Contra Costa, CA
D.E. CROTINGER
Elaine CRAYTON
Elaine CRAYTON
M:
29 Aug 1987
Reno, Washoe Co., NV
Maude Elizabeth HULBERT
1894-1981
Maude Elizabeth HULBERT
B:
13 Feb 1894
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
D:
June 1981
Washoe Co., NV
Everett Gardner KING
1893-1977
Everett Gardner KING
B:
24 Aug 1893
Stockton, CA
D:
29 Mar 1977
Oakland, Alameda Co., CA
George Newton HULBERT
1900-1959
George Newton HULBERT
B:
22 May 1900
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
D:
12 Jul 1959
San Francisco, CA
Hazel E. BEAVER
1906-2001
Hazel E. BEAVER
B:
11 Jun 1906
Grays Harbor, WA
D:
28 Apr 2001
San Francisco, CA
Charles Burnett HULBERT
1867-1949
Charles Burnett HULBERT
B:
18 Sep 1867
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
D:
22 May 1949
San Francisco, CA
Marion CARR
1873-1937
Marion CARR
B:
07 Apr 1873
Dover, Kent, Eng.
M:
18 Jan 1893
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
D:
29 Nov 1937
San Francisco, CA
Julian Anthony HULBERT
1869-1941
Julian Anthony HULBERT
B:
18 Jun 1869
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, Eng.
D:
21 Feb 1941
San Joaquin Co., CA
Teresa (Tessa) *UNKNOWN
1876-
Teresa (Tessa) *UNKNOWN
B:
Jul 1876
PA
M:
Abt 1896
Eugene Leo HULBERT
1921-1990
Eugene Leo HULBERT
B:
30 Apr 1921
San Joaquin Co., CA
D:
03 Aug 1990
Los Angeles, CA
Leo John HULBERT
1899-1979
Leo John HULBERT
B:
07 Mar 1899
CA
D:
08 Mar 1979
Arcadia, Los Angeles Co., CA
Eva L. DONAHUE
1900-1995
Eva L. DONAHUE
B:
1900
Mendocino Twp, Sonoma Co., CA
M:
Abt 1919
CA
D:
Dec 1995
Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
E.A. *UNKNOWN
Julian A. HULBERT
1913-1985
Julian A. HULBERT
B:
11 Dec 1913
San Joaquin Co., CA
D:
Aug 1985
Neuvo, Riverside Co., CA
Louise Marie SELMIR
1871-1958
Louise Marie SELMIR
B:
03 Jan 1871
Switzerland
D:
24 Jul 1958
Santa Clara Co., CA
Elizabeth (Eliza) Anne HULBERT
1838-
Elizabeth (Eliza) Anne HULBERT
B:
1838
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
John Burnett HULBERT
1835-
John Burnett HULBERT
A:
22 Apr 1835
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
10 Jul 1858
Islington, Middlesex, Eng.
James Sydney HULBERT
1866-1904
James Sydney HULBERT
B:
1866
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1904
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Agnes BUTLER
1861-1895
Agnes BUTLER
B:
1861
Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, Eng.
M:
1894
Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, Eng.
D:
1895
Southampton, Hampshire, Eng.
Frances Mary HULBERT
1868-1900
Frances Mary HULBERT
B:
1868
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1900
Wallingford, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Ernest HULBERT
1869-
Ernest HULBERT
B:
1869
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Arthur HULBERT
1871-1890
Arthur HULBERT
B:
1871
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1890
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Gertrude HULBERT
1873-1895
Gertrude HULBERT
B:
1873
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1895
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
James Moore HULBERT
1839-1899
James Moore HULBERT
B:
1839
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1899
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Ellis HULBERT
1840-1914
Elizabeth Ellis HULBERT
A:
10 May 1840
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1864
West London, Eng.
D:
1914
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Kate BUSHNELL
1863-1875
Kate BUSHNELL
B:
1863
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1875
St. Giles, Middlesex, Eng.
John Kendall BUSHNELL
1865-1917
John Kendall BUSHNELL
B:
1865
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1917
West Derby, Lancashire, Eng.
Florence Sarah BUSHNELL
1895-
Florence Sarah BUSHNELL
B:
30 Jan 1895
Hoborn, Middlesex, Eng.
Samuel ABRAHAMS
Samuel ABRAHAMS
M:
1916
Fulham, Greater London, Eng.
Frederick Charles BUSHNELL
1896-1915
Frederick Charles BUSHNELL
A:
11 Oct 1896
Hoborn, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1915
Alfred BUSHNELL
1867-
Alfred BUSHNELL
B:
1867
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
Sarah Jane HEMSLEY
1864-1941
Sarah Jane HEMSLEY
B:
28 Jan 1864
Shipbourne, Kent, Eng.
M:
27 Dec 1892
Chelsea, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1941
Tonbridge, Kent, Eng.
Henry PEARSON, Jr.
1897-
Henry PEARSON, Jr.
B:
1897
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Lillian May (Wright) JOHNSON
1899-
Lillian May (Wright) JOHNSON
B:
1899
Coningsby, Lincolnshire, Eng.
M:
06 Sep 1919
Hoborn (Camden), Middlesex, Eng.
Mabel PEARSON
1899-
Mabel PEARSON
B:
1899
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Percy PEARSON
1901-
Percy PEARSON
B:
1901
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Gertrude Rose GEE
1902-
Gertrude Rose GEE
B:
1902
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1927
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Caroline BUSHNELL
1869-
Caroline BUSHNELL
B:
1869
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
Henry PEARSON, Sr.
1873-
Henry PEARSON, Sr.
B:
1873
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
M:
17 Aug 1895
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Minnie C. L. BUSHNELL
1899-
Minnie C. L. BUSHNELL
B:
1899
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
Edwin James BUSHNELL
1873-
Edwin James BUSHNELL
B:
1873
Finsbury, Middlesex, Eng.
Minnie Mary Ann SMITH
1875-
Minnie Mary Ann SMITH
B:
1875
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
19 Jan 1898
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Mary Anne Catherine HULBERT
1841-1880
Mary Anne Catherine HULBERT
B:
1841
Cosford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1880
Lambeth, Middlesex, Eng.
Frederick BUSHNELL
1834-1900
Frederick BUSHNELL
B:
11 Dec 1834
London, Middlesex, Eng.
M:
1860
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1900
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
Albert Edward HULBERT
1843-
Albert Edward HULBERT
B:
1843
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Ellen ATTWELLS
1850-1886
Ellen ATTWELLS
B:
1850
Reading, Berkshire, Eng.
M:
1871
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1886
Greenwich, Greater London, Eng.
Laura HULBERT
1845-
Laura HULBERT
B:
1845
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Martha HULBERT
1847-1851
Martha HULBERT
B:
1847
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1851
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Letitia Ellen HULBERT
1849-1865
Letitia Ellen HULBERT
B:
1849
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1865
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Julia Morgan HULBERT
1852-1902
Julia Morgan HULBERT
B:
1852
Caversham, Oxfordshire, Eng.
D:
1902
Ticehurst, E. Sussex, Eng.
Alfred James STANDEN
1837-1903
Alfred James STANDEN
B:
1837
Burwash, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1877
Battle, E. Sussex, Eng.
D:
1903
Ticehurst, E. Sussex, Eng.
James HULBERT
1813-1854
James HULBERT
A:
10 Jan 1813
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1854
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Martha MOORE
1814-1862
Martha MOORE
A:
13 Mar 1814
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
13 Apr 1837
Havant, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1862
Henley, Oxfordshire, Eng.
Catherine HULBERT
1814-
Catherine HULBERT
A:
25 Sep 1814
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick HULBERT
1820-1821
Frederick HULBERT
A:
25 Dec 1820
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
18 May 1821
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John Attwood HULBERT
1770-1831
John Attwood HULBERT
A:
25 Jul 1770
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
18 Apr 1831
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth YOUNG
1777-1830
Elizabeth YOUNG
A:
04 Sep 1777
Twyford, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
03 Jun 1802
Twyford, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
07 Sep 1830
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John HULBERT, Jr.
1736-1813
John HULBERT, Jr.
B:
1736
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
18 Nov 1813
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine (Kitty) ATTWOOD
-1772
Catherine (Kitty) ATTWOOD
M:
cir 1759
Wiltshire, Eng.
B:
06 Mar 1772
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth HULBERT
1788-
Elizabeth HULBERT
A:
01 Jun 1788
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Ada Alice MINNS
1871-1878
Ada Alice MINNS
B:
1871
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1878
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Dulcie Elice HALL
1903-
Dulcie Elice HALL
B:
1903
Southsea, Hampshire, Eng.
E.W. HALL
Maude Levonia MINNS
1872-1928
Maude Levonia MINNS
B:
1872
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1928
Wandsworth, Greater London, Eng.
Charles Thomas HALL
1874-1940
Charles Thomas HALL
B:
1874
Blackfriars, London, Eng.
M:
1897
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1940
Kensington, Greater London, Eng.
Cyril John HARDING
1900-1976
Cyril John HARDING
B:
30 Aug 1900
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1976
Hillingdon, Greater London, Eng.
Eva Eugenia MINNS
1874-1927
Eva Eugenia MINNS
B:
1874
Hull, Yorkshire, Eng.
D:
1927
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
John HARDING
1870-
John HARDING
B:
1870
Gosport, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1896
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Sydney Hulbert MINNS
1876-1915
Sydney Hulbert MINNS
B:
1876
Dovercourt, Essex, Eng.
D:
1915
Guilford, Surrey, Eng.
M.H. MINNS
D.H. MOREY
Harold Ernest MINNS
1909-1983
Harold Ernest MINNS
B:
07 Sep 1909
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
19 Apr 1983
Bognor Regis, W. Sussex, Eng.
Mary Thelma Myra ROBERTS
1911-1990
Mary Thelma Myra ROBERTS
B:
01 Jul 1911
Bangalore, Kamataka, India
M:
1937
Croydon, Greater London, Eng.
D:
04 Jul 1990
Bognor Regis, W. Sussex, Eng.
Edgar Ernest MINNS
1882-1923
Edgar Ernest MINNS
B:
1882
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
08 Apr 1923
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Jessie Amelia STANFORD
1882-1949
Jessie Amelia STANFORD
B:
1882
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
25 Feb 1905
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
12 Aug 1949
Bognor Regis, W. Sussex, Eng.
Ann (Annie) ROGERS
1847-1912
Ann (Annie) ROGERS
B:
1847
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1912
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Matthew MINNS
1843-1893
Matthew MINNS
B:
1843
Snettisham, Norfolk, Eng.
M:
1870
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1893
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
George A. BENNETT
1873-1957
George A. BENNETT
B:
1873
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1957
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D.H. CASH
Ruth MONKA
M.H.H. CASH
Patricia NEWLAND
Elsie AYLING
1898-1995
Elsie AYLING
B:
01 Jun 1898
Woolwich, Kent, Eng.
D:
Feb 1995
Bexley, Greater London, Eng.
George Alfred CASH
1894-1975
George Alfred CASH
B:
25 Feb 1894
Plumstead, Kent, Eng.
M:
1923
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
D:
1975
Bexley, Greater London, Eng.
Harry Anderson AYLING
1900-1969
Harry Anderson AYLING
B:
15 Aug 1900
E. Plumstead, London, Eng.
D:
14 Jul 1969
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ethel Jane FITZPATRICK
1908-2010
Ethel Jane FITZPATRICK
B:
15 Jul 1908
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
03 Aug 1929
Plumstead, Kent, Eng.
D:
25 Feb 2010
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
S. SAYER
R.T. GLOVER
J.B. SAYER
J.R. VARNALS
Barbara Joan AYLING
1908-2003
Barbara Joan AYLING
B:
27 Sep 1908
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
D:
26 Jan 2003
Greenwich, Greater London, Eng.
Norman SAYER
1905-1989
Norman SAYER
B:
11 Nov 1905
Southwark, Greater London, Eng.
M:
1932
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
D:
Feb 1989
Bexley, Greater London, Eng.
Chrissy Eliza BENNETT
1875-1959
Chrissy Eliza BENNETT
B:
1875
Portland, Dorset, Eng.
D:
1959
Dartford, Kent, Eng.
Henry (Harry) AYLING
1873-1970
Henry (Harry) AYLING
B:
05 Jan 1873
Melksham, Wiltshire, Eng.
M:
1897
Sheppy, Kent, Eng.
D:
1970
Bexley, Greater London, Eng.
Walter S. BENNETT
1877-
Walter S. BENNETT
B:
1877
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Christiana BENNETT
1884-1884
Christiana BENNETT
B:
1884
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1884
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Christiana ROGERS
1850-1884
Christiana ROGERS
B:
1850
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1884
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
George Benjamin BENNETT
1845-
George Benjamin BENNETT
B:
07 May 1845
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1871
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
William ROGERS
1853-
William ROGERS
B:
1853
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
Verda Freda PRISCOTT
1904-1992
Verda Freda PRISCOTT
B:
27 Jul 1904
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Sep 1992
Lewes, Sussex, Eng.
Peter CAMPBELL
1902-1971
Peter CAMPBELL
B:
13 May 1902
M:
1927
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
1971
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Leslie Arnold PRISCOTT
1906-1980
Leslie Arnold PRISCOTT
B:
02 Jan 1906
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
23 Mar 1980
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Doris Sylvia Eileen PRISCOTT
1908-1981
Doris Sylvia Eileen PRISCOTT
B:
17 Feb 1908
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1981
Maidstone, Kent, Eng.
Gerald GOODMAN
1908-1999
Gerald GOODMAN
B:
30 May 1908
Beardstead, Kent, Eng.
M:
1934
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1999
Maidstone, Kent, Eng.
Howard Noel PRISCOTT
1909-1985
Howard Noel PRISCOTT
B:
19 Dec 1909
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1985
Haywards Heath, W. Sussex, Eng.
Constance Josephine WOODGER
1910-1991
Constance Josephine WOODGER
B:
02 Feb 1910
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
M:
1934
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
D:
Feb 1991
Brighton, Sussex, Eng.
Audrey Monica PRISCOTT
1915-1999
Audrey Monica PRISCOTT
B:
29 Jun 1915
Hurstpierpoint, Sussex, Eng.
D:
06 Nov 1999
Victoria, BC
Einar Ralph ANDERSON
1911-1996
Einar Ralph ANDERSON
B:
31 Aug 1911
Starkweather, Ramsey Co., ND
M:
Dec 1941
Maidstone, Kent, Eng.
D:
18 Aug 1996
Victoria, BC
Ena Gwendolyn Joyce PRISCOTT
1918-1990
Ena Gwendolyn Joyce PRISCOTT
B:
28 Feb 1918
Wareham, Wiltshire, Eng.
D:
Oct 1990
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
Harold Arthur ROSE
1913-1986
Harold Arthur ROSE
B:
08 Aug 1913
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1940
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
Jan 1986
Petersfield, Hampshire, Eng.
W.G.K. PRISCOTT
P.J. PAICE
Ada Elizabeth MAIN
1883-1967
Ada Elizabeth MAIN
B:
25 Jul 1883
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
06 Oct 1967
Maidstone, Kent, Eng.
Richard Henry PRISCOTT
1879-1952
Richard Henry PRISCOTT
B:
27 Dec 1879
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
24 Apr 1903
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
17 Oct 1952
Maidstone, Kent, Eng.
Elizabeth ROGERS
1856-1929
Elizabeth ROGERS
B:
1856
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
02 Mar 1929
Medway, Kent, Eng.
James Clarke MAIN
1849-
James Clarke MAIN
B:
25 Nov 1849
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1881
Winchester, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank ARNOLD
1891-
Frank ARNOLD
B:
1891
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Maud Evelyn CORNING
1880-
Maud Evelyn CORNING
B:
1880
New Hampshire
M:
1910
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Robert ARNOLD
1840-
Robert ARNOLD
B:
25 Sep 1840
Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, Eng.
Frederick Leonard ROGERS
1884-
Frederick Leonard ROGERS
B:
1884
Birmingham, Warwickshire, Eng.
Harold H. ROGERS
1886-
Harold H. ROGERS
B:
1886
Birmingham, Warwickshire, Eng.
Gladys ROGERS
1892-
Gladys ROGERS
B:
1892
Newington, London, Eng.
Frank Cecil ROGERS
1894-
Frank Cecil ROGERS
B:
1894
Newington, London, Eng.
Frederick Charles ROGERS
1858-
Frederick Charles ROGERS
B:
1858
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
Georgiana (Georgina) HARWOOD
1858-
Georgiana (Georgina) HARWOOD
B:
1858
Portland, Dorset, Eng.
M:
1883
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Frances ROGERS
1863-
Frances ROGERS
B:
1863
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
Frank ROGERS
1864-
Frank ROGERS
B:
1864
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
John Hulbert ROGERS
1821-1896
John Hulbert ROGERS
B:
06 Aug 1821
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1896
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Ann White PAINE
1820-1904
Ann White PAINE
B:
19 Aug 1820
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
1846
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1904
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Christiana ROGERS
1823-
Christiana ROGERS
B:
10 Aug 1823
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
William SCOTTEN, Jr.
1849-
William SCOTTEN, Jr.
B:
1849
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Elizabeth ROGERS
1826-1899
Elizabeth ROGERS
B:
28 Feb 1826
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1899
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
William SCOTTEN, Sr.
1823-1849
William SCOTTEN, Sr.
A:
09 Mar 1823
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
28 Feb 1848
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1849
Alverstoke, Hampshire, Eng.
Rebecca Warner Pearce ROGERS
1829-
Rebecca Warner Pearce ROGERS
B:
02 Mar 1829
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Frances Elizabeth ROGERS
1856-
Frances Elizabeth ROGERS
B:
1856
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Francis (Frank) Reginald MARTIN
1880-1955
Francis (Frank) Reginald MARTIN
B:
23 Oct 1880
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1955
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Louisa BOWMAN
Louisa BOWMAN
M:
20 Nov 1904
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Louisa Elizabeth MARTIN
1882-
Louisa Elizabeth MARTIN
B:
25 Feb 1882
Tottenham, Middlesex, Eng.
John Edgar Rogers MARTIN
1884-1945
John Edgar Rogers MARTIN
B:
12 Dec 1884
Tottenham, Middlesex, Eng.
D:
1945
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
Dorothy MARTIN
1886-
Dorothy MARTIN
B:
14 Nov 1886
Tottenham, Middlesex, Eng.
Edward Stanley WILSON
Edward Stanley WILSON
M:
03 Apr 1915
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Ernest MARTIN
1889-
Ernest MARTIN
B:
1889
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Nellie MARTIN
1892-
Nellie MARTIN
B:
1892
Balham, Surrey, Eng.
Alice Winnifred MARTIN
1895-
Alice Winnifred MARTIN
B:
1895
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Alice Maria ROGERS
1858-
Alice Maria ROGERS
B:
1858
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Edgar Frederick Wood MARTIN
1856-1913
Edgar Frederick Wood MARTIN
B:
1856
Bloomsbury, London, Eng.
M:
1880
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1913
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Marguerite Ernestine HINDLE
1887-1943
Marguerite Ernestine HINDLE
B:
16 Jun 1887
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1943
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Leslie Ellis William HINDLE
1919-1998
Leslie Ellis William HINDLE
B:
04 Jan 1919
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Dec 1998
Corby, Northamptonshire, Eng.
L. EZRA
Ellis Charles Edward HINDLE
1889-1952
Ellis Charles Edward HINDLE
B:
20 Nov 1889
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1952
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Alice Amelia SADDLETON
1889-1974
Alice Amelia SADDLETON
B:
02 Aug 1889
Milton, Kent, Eng.
M:
27 Nov 1915
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1974
Shepway, Kent, Eng.
Kathleen HINDLE
1891-1974
Kathleen HINDLE
B:
06 Dec 1891
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1974
Haringey, London, Eng.
M.J.H. HINDLE
M.R. GLEDHILL
B.A. HINDLE
Maurice Hulbert HINDLE
1895-1969
Maurice Hulbert HINDLE
B:
22 Mar 1895
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1969
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Elizabeth Carrie MERRIKIN
1898-1982
Elizabeth Carrie MERRIKIN
B:
02 Mar 1898
West Ham, London, Eng.
M:
1924
Lambeth, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1982
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Eng.
Frederick Bailey HINDLE
1896-1985
Frederick Bailey HINDLE
B:
12 Mar 1896
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
Mar 1985
Kingston-Upon-Thames, Surrey, Eng.
Phyllis Maude LAMB
1901-
Phyllis Maude LAMB
B:
1901
Kingston, Surrey, Eng.
M:
1928
Kingston, Surrey, Eng.
Lucy Emmeline HINDLE
1898-1926
Lucy Emmeline HINDLE
B:
1898
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1926
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Christine Ivy HINDLE
1900-1922
Christine Ivy HINDLE
B:
1900
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1922
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Louisa Hulbert ROGERS
1860-1934
Louisa Hulbert ROGERS
B:
1860
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1934
Islington, Greater London, Eng.
Joseph Ellis HINDLE
1856-
Joseph Ellis HINDLE
B:
1856
Barlby, Yorkshire, Eng.
M:
1885
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
William Edmund Berkley ROGERS
1863-
William Edmund Berkley ROGERS
B:
1863
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Alfred Ernest ROGERS
1865-
Alfred Ernest ROGERS
B:
1865
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Charles Edwyn ROGERS
1867-
Charles Edwyn ROGERS
B:
1867
Landport, Hampshire, Eng.
Walter Henry ROGERS
1870-
Walter Henry ROGERS
B:
1870
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
T.G. HUTSON
A.R. COLTMAN
A.E. HUTSON
John W. HOUGHTON
Diana C. DAVIDSON
1897-1972
Diana C. DAVIDSON
B:
05 Nov 1897
Scotland
D:
1972
S.W. Surrey, Eng.
Guybon J. HUTSON
1900-
Guybon J. HUTSON
B:
1900
M:
1929
Chelsea, Greater London, Eng.
John DAVIDSON
1899-
John DAVIDSON
B:
1899
Scotland
Lucy Eleanor ROGERS
1872-1949
Lucy Eleanor ROGERS
B:
1872
Greater London, Eng.
D:
1949
Hendon, Middlesex, Eng.
Thomas William DAVIDSON
1865-
Thomas William DAVIDSON
B:
1865
Scotland
M:
24 Nov 1896
Haringey, London, Eng.
G.M. RAITHBY
G.L.H. SHEPARD
D.M. RAITHBY
M.R. KEEBLE
E.S. ROGERS
Ronald Paul RAITHBY
1912-1992
Ronald Paul RAITHBY
B:
05 Jul 1912
Truro, Cornwall, Eng.
D:
Mar 1992
New Forest, Hampshire, Eng.
Frederick (Fred) Ashton ROGERS
1876-1961
Frederick (Fred) Ashton ROGERS
B:
1876
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
D:
1961
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Nellie J. SCANLON
1876-1965
Nellie J. SCANLON
B:
1876
New Cross, Kent, Eng.
M:
07 Jul 1909
Haringey, London, Eng.
D:
1965
Barnet, Middlesex, Eng.
Timothy ROGERS
1831-1893
Timothy ROGERS
B:
29 Oct 1831
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1893
St. Pancras, Greater London, Eng.
Elizabeth BAILEY
1831-
Elizabeth BAILEY
B:
1831
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
06 Oct 1855
Portsmouth, Hampshire, Eng.
Samuel ROGERS
1831-
Samuel ROGERS
B:
29 Oct 1831
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Ann ROGERS
1835-
Ann ROGERS
B:
10 Aug 1835
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
Christian HULBERT
1790-1858
Christian HULBERT
A:
19 Dec 1790
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1858
Portsea Island, Hampshire, Eng.
Thomas ROGERS
1790-1853
Thomas ROGERS
A:
03 Jan 1790
Dorchester, Dorset, Eng.
M:
08 Oct 1820
Portsea, Hampshire, Eng.
D:
1853
Richard HULBERT
1792-1864
Richard HULBERT
A:
03 Dec 1792
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
10 Jun 1864
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Harriet HENVILLE
1792-1866
Harriet HENVILLE
B:
1792
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
04 Dec 1821
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
31 Dec 1866
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Catherine (Kitty) BARNES
1757-
Catherine (Kitty) BARNES
B:
1757
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
14 Apr 1787
Owslebury, Hampshire, Eng.
Martha HULBERT
-1746
Martha HULBERT
D:
17 Sep 1746
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Edmund HULBERT
1747-1748
Edmund HULBERT
A:
04 Oct 1747
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
28 Apr 1748
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Susan HULBERT
1749-1749
Susan HULBERT
A:
30 Apr 1749
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
B:
19 May 1749
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Parents
William CANTELOE
Elizabeth CANTELOE
1711-1771
Elizabeth CANTELOE
B:
cir C 1711
B:
25 Nov 1771
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
John HULBERT, Sr.
1709-
John HULBERT, Sr.
A:
22 Feb 1709
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
M:
Abt 1733
Stockbridge, Hampshire, Eng.
Existing Site